Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 190 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 82 : 75 P | 33:44 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | |
28.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 73 : 81 P | 35:24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -13 | |
27.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 74 : 73 W | 33:20 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 9 | 9 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -11 | |
21.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 83 : 76 P | 37:52 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 79 : 81 W | 36:28 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | |
14.04.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 90 : 87 W | 28:13 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | |
07.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 85 : 80 P | 43:03 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -1 | |
24.03.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 72 W | 37:36 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 14 | |
17.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 67 : 88 W | 27:06 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
10.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 120 : 96 W | 28:30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 23 | |
03.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 98 W | 29:25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 12 | |
18.02.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 69 : 89 W | 20:27 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | |
14.02.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 96 : 91 W | 27:42 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -2 | |
10.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 80 : 77 P | 27:04 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
03.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 81 : 59 P | 35:11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -24 | |
31.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 87 : 98 P | 27:15 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -5 | |
28.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 74 : 82 W | 32:48 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -5 | |
21.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 89 : 78 W | 32:00 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | |
17.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 99 : 97 P | 41:01 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -3 | |
12.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 76 : 88 P | 35:03 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -9 | |
07.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 82 : 85 W | 34:52 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 9 | 13 | 69.2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
30.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 90 W | 43:50 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 12 | 17 | 70.6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | |
23.12.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 101 : 90 W | 32:34 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |
16.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 79 : 88 W | 35:17 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | |
09.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 81 : 74 W | 33:14 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11 | |
03.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 83 : 90 W | 40:00 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 7 | |
26.11.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 110 : 77 W | 28:27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 33 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 80 W | 37:40 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | |
15.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 97 : 83 W | 27:35 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 9 | 11 | 81.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | |
10.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 71 P | 31:50 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -7 | |
18.10.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 100 : 83 P | 02:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
14.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 91 : 62 W | 23:31 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
11.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 68 : 88 W | 32:03 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13 | |
07.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 89 : 97 P | 30:18 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -6 | |
30.09.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 61 : 50 P | 30:06 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -8 | |
22.09.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 88 : 81 W | 30:08 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 |