Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 190 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 105 : 95 W | 16:14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 | |
06.04.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 98 : 105 W | 34:45 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | |
23.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 77 : 50 W | 24:33 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 90 : 76 P | 30:10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -12 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 78 : 75 P | 22:30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
04.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 101 : 89 W | 22:22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
02.03.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 73 : 76 P | 11:17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
18.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 69 : 89 P | 21:43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -20 | |
14.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 84 : 77 P | 25:54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -1 | |
10.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 85 : 88 P | 05:14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
04.02.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 93 : 85 P | 28:36 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -7 | |
13.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 74 : 75 P | 25:51 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
06.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 101 : 79 P | 28:23 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -17 | |
30.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 92 : 83 P | 30:27 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
23.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 98 : 82 W | 32:55 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | |
16.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 84 : 102 W | 17:03 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 101 : 89 W | 31:28 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 77 : 98 P | 25:29 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -21 | |
26.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 77 : 94 W | 27:11 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
22.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 57 : 81 P | 25:05 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -26 | |
18.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 61 : 86 P | 29:47 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -20 | |
15.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 97 : 83 P | 34:34 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -18 | |
12.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 97 : 91 W | 21:37 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | |
29.10.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 88 : 78 P | 27:21 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |
26.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 83 : 80 P | 25:11 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
22.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 77 : 73 W | 30:10 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |
11.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 74 : 90 W | 23:36 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
08.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 82 P | 30:55 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |
30.09.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 90 : 64 P | 34:05 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -11 | |
23.09.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 65 : 71 P | 19:52 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |