Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 93 : 73 P | 23:12 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -16 | |
27.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 71 : 79 W | 19:21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
21.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 68 : 81 P | 30:46 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -1 | |
20.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 63 : 72 P | 17:29 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | |
13.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 68 : 84 W | 16:41 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
07.04.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 85 : 80 W | 33:48 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
23.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 73 : 74 W | 20:03 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
16.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 101 : 69 W | 23:39 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | |
10.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 82 : 74 P | 17:21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
02.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 82 : 68 W | 25:32 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | |
24.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 77 : 81 W | 23:14 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |
18.02.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 93 : 68 W | 30:13 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | |
14.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 95 : 83 P | 13:14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -18 | |
10.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 61 : 69 W | 15:16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -7 | |
03.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 76 W | 17:08 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
31.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 68 : 75 W | 15:27 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
27.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 86 : 89 W | 21:17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
20.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 71 : 77 W | 18:03 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | |
17.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 80 : 69 W | 16:55 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
13.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 74 : 75 W | 15:03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
06.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 93 : 74 W | 24:33 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
29.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 97 : 84 W | 23:51 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
23.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 101 : 90 P | 23:08 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -15 | |
16.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 85 : 62 W | 24:14 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
09.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 84 : 83 P | 17:39 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
03.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 96 : 64 W | 11:45 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |
26.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 99 : 94 P | 01:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
07.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 78 : 68 P | 03:24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
30.09.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 90 : 64 W | 23:12 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | |
24.09.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 67 : 92 W | 24:17 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15 |