Rocznik: 1995
Wzrost: 201 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 89 : 88 W | 24:12 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 6 | 18 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -10 | |
18.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 117 : 95 P | 35:39 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | -12 | |
11.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 92 : 97 P | 34:17 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -10 | |
05.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 86 : 73 P | 29:26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -11 | |
04.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 97 : 76 P | 29:39 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -2 | |
28.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 93 : 63 W | 16:36 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | |
27.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 97 : 79 W | 22:31 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
20.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 102 : 103 W | 31:48 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | |
19.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 107 : 103 P | 40:03 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 9 | 20 | 45.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | |
14.04.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 78 : 102 W | 25:12 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | |
07.04.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 78 : 99 W | 16:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
29.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 95 : 65 W | 27:11 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 20 | |
24.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 99 : 70 W | 30:03 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 82 : 70 W | 30:35 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 117 : 92 W | 21:23 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | |
03.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 87 W | 34:12 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | |
28.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 85 : 76 P | 30:09 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -10 | |
24.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 77 : 81 P | 31:38 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | |
17.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 83 : 77 P | 25:44 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -14 | |
11.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 84 : 92 W | 28:31 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -1 | |
07.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 68 : 78 P | 29:06 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -20 | |
26.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 93 : 87 W | 32:44 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | |
20.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 73 : 97 W | 24:00 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | |
17.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 99 : 107 P | 23:19 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 6 | 20 | 30.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -15 | |
12.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 76 : 88 W | 33:48 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |
15.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 97 : 93 P | 36:21 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -2 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 73 : 60 P | 32:21 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -12 | |
02.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 71 : 79 W | 35:52 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | |
26.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 66 W | 36:14 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 11 | |
22.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 57 : 81 W | 22:20 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 30 | |
15.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 71 : 63 W | 35:18 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
10.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 77 : 69 P | 28:23 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -8 | |
05.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 94 : 88 P | 34:48 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | |
28.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 90 : 57 W | 24:54 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | |
22.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 64 : 71 W | 32:42 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 71 : 79 P | 19:18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -12 | |
11.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 78 : 76 W | 26:26 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | |
07.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 68 : 60 P | 26:45 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -2 | |
30.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 61 : 50 W | 22:26 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
23.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 66 : 73 W | 26:54 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -11 |