Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 183 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
GKS Tychy (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 89 : 88 P | 33:26 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |
18.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 117 : 95 W | 30:03 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 | |
15.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 62 P | 16:01 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 | |
28.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 73 W | 06:02 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
27.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 79 P | 18:37 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |
21.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 68 : 81 W | 26:18 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |
20.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 63 : 72 W | 28:37 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -6 | |
14.04.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 84 : 64 P | 27:43 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -15 | |
06.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 82 : 97 P | 24:56 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -15 | |
29.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 62 : 81 W | 30:42 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | |
24.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 81 : 72 P | 23:59 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -8 | |
16.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 94 : 70 W | 17:58 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | |
09.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 64 : 86 W | 12:20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
02.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 92 : 84 W | 26:39 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
28.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 82 : 93 W | 30:59 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | |
17.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 83 : 77 W | 31:19 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | |
10.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 88 : 96 P | 25:34 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -9 | |
03.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 81 : 76 P | 22:45 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
31.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 85 : 78 W | 24:21 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
27.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 85 : 87 P | 28:10 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | |
21.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 77 : 75 P | 26:29 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |
17.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 96 : 93 W | 27:27 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
13.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 81 : 89 W | 21:45 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -8 | |
06.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 101 : 79 W | 24:19 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | |
29.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 84 : 72 W | 27:47 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -3 | |
22.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 83 : 68 P | 20:48 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
16.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 79 : 88 P | 27:22 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -16 | |
10.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 82 : 83 W | 27:10 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
02.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 92 : 105 P | 30:31 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
25.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 77 : 80 W | 28:54 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -4 | |
18.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 90 : 73 W | 28:01 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | |
15.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 63 P | 33:18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
10.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 91 : 81 W | 25:03 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
28.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 88 : 55 P | 26:43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -30 | |
21.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 87 W | 30:23 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 65 P | 28:06 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
15.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 71 : 66 P | 28:59 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
11.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 99 : 94 W | 28:04 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | |
07.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 85 : 70 P | 27:52 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -7 | |
30.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 97 W | 26:27 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | |
23.09.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 65 : 71 W | 26:58 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |