Rocznik: 1998
Wzrost: 206 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 89 : 88 W | 21:34 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | |
18.05.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 117 : 95 P | 11:43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | |
11.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 92 : 97 P | 26:33 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -2 | |
05.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 86 : 73 P | 26:27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -13 | |
04.05.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 97 : 76 P | 18:03 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -29 | |
28.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 93 : 63 W | 23:46 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |
27.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 97 : 79 W | 22:39 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
20.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 102 : 103 W | 20:19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
19.04.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 107 : 103 P | 28:44 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7 | |
14.04.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 78 : 102 W | 26:17 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 20 | |
07.04.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 78 : 99 W | 17:29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -8 | |
29.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 95 : 65 W | 16:51 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | |
24.03.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 99 : 70 W | 24:17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
16.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 82 : 70 W | 19:19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | |
09.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 117 : 92 W | 17:06 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 17 | |
03.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 85 : 87 W | 16:41 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
28.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 85 : 76 P | 29:59 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -9 | |
24.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 77 : 81 P | 17:45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | |
17.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (w) | 83 : 77 P | 25:02 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -5 | |
11.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 84 : 92 W | 26:00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
07.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 68 : 78 P | 20:38 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |
26.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 93 : 87 W | 30:52 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |
20.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 73 : 97 W | 15:04 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19 | |
17.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 99 : 107 P | 25:21 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -4 | |
12.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 76 : 88 W | 24:04 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |
06.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 95 : 70 W | 23:29 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 | |
29.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 83 : 85 P | 35:07 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | |
22.12.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 86 : 63 W | 26:33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 | |
15.12.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 97 : 93 P | 27:41 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | |
10.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 73 : 60 P | 23:15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -15 | |
02.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 71 : 79 W | 35:05 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |
26.11.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 73 : 66 W | 34:49 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 11 | |
22.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 57 : 81 W | 17:59 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 27 | |
15.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (d) | 71 : 63 W | 30:11 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 14 | |
10.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 77 : 69 P | 27:36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -7 | |
05.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 94 : 88 P | 30:03 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
28.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 90 : 57 W | 16:41 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | |
22.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 64 : 71 W | 28:09 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 71 : 79 P | 25:45 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -25 | |
11.10.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 78 : 76 W | 24:06 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -2 | |
07.10.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 68 : 60 P | 30:37 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | |
30.09.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 61 : 50 W | 29:06 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
23.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 66 : 73 W | 21:05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -17 |