Rocznik: 2000
Wzrost: 199 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 93 : 63 P | 32:24 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -24 | |
27.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 97 : 79 P | 33:15 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 7 | 14 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -13 | |
20.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 102 : 103 P | 35:13 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | -6 | |
19.04.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 107 : 103 W | 39:15 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 9 | 17 | 52.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | |
06.04.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 92 : 75 W | 28:25 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | |
25.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 93 W | 32:38 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | |
24.03.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 99 : 70 P | 26:08 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -11 | |
17.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 87 : 95 W | 13:37 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
13.03.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 83 : 81 W | 29:29 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 7 | 15 | 46.7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |
04.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 08:08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
02.03.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 82 : 68 P | 27:47 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -7 | |
28.02.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 82 : 93 P | 26:25 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
14.02.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 100 : 96 W | 24:29 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
11.02.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 88 : 109 W | 23:03 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | |
07.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 95 W | 27:06 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
27.01.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 83 : 99 W | 26:42 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | |
23.01.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 102 : 103 W | 22:23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
21.01.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 98 : 75 P | 17:23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | |
17.01.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 99 : 97 W | 26:24 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
13.01.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 95 : 84 P | 19:09 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -26 | |
18.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 94 : 87 W | 22:05 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -14 | |
15.12.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 97 : 93 W | 27:59 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |
09.12.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 83 : 78 W | 35:00 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | |
02.12.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 91 : 57 P | 12:17 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 | |
26.11.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 99 : 94 W | 39:41 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |
18.11.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 90 : 73 P | 24:28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -16 | |
15.11.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 91 : 86 W | 24:40 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | |
12.11.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 90 : 96 W | 24:10 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | |
07.11.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 95 : 90 W | 33:47 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | |
29.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 70 W | 19:54 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
26.10.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 83 : 80 W | 16:07 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -2 | |
21.10.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 92 : 97 W | 19:29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -4 | |
07.10.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 97 W | 26:44 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
30.09.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 104 : 66 W | 21:37 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 21 |