Rocznik: 2002
Wzrost: 194 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
GKS Tychy (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 89 : 88 P | 37:08 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 8 | 17 | 47.1 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | |
18.05.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 117 : 95 W | 30:06 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 10 | 16 | 62.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 16 | |
15.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 91 : 62 P | 31:07 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -24 | |
12.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 80 : 95 P | 34:46 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -17 | |
11.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 93 : 67 W | 31:11 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | |
05.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 74 : 58 P | 31:37 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | |
04.05.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 61 : 71 W | 29:12 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |
28.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 73 W | 25:44 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | |
27.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 71 : 79 P | 32:11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
21.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 68 : 81 W | 26:53 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17 | |
20.04.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 63 : 72 W | 28:40 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
14.04.2024 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) | 84 : 64 P | 21:38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -21 | |
06.04.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 82 : 97 P | 29:47 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -9 | |
29.03.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 62 : 81 W | 21:18 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | |
24.03.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 81 : 72 P | 27:44 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -9 | |
16.03.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 94 : 70 W | 26:01 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | |
09.03.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 64 : 86 W | 26:49 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | |
02.03.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 92 : 84 W | 25:25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | |
28.02.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) | 82 : 93 W | 24:01 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
17.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 83 : 77 W | 22:27 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | |
10.02.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 88 : 96 P | 25:55 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -25 | |
03.02.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 81 : 76 P | 26:40 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |
31.01.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 85 : 78 W | 29:28 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | |
27.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 85 : 87 P | 09:23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
21.01.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 77 : 75 P | 18:04 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -12 | |
17.01.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 96 : 93 W | 13:02 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
13.01.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 81 : 89 W | 26:21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -10 | |
06.01.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 101 : 79 W | 15:48 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | |
29.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 84 : 72 W | 22:06 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
22.12.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 83 : 68 P | 29:23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -18 | |
16.12.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 79 : 88 P | 24:39 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
10.12.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 82 : 83 W | 33:15 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 6 | 15 | 40.0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | |
02.12.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 92 : 105 P | 20:50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -5 | |
25.11.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 77 : 80 W | 17:28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
18.11.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 90 : 73 W | 13:40 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
15.11.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 63 P | 21:08 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
10.11.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 91 : 81 W | 29:51 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | |
28.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 88 : 55 P | 15:56 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
21.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 93 : 87 W | 30:10 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | |
18.10.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 65 P | 29:31 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
15.10.2023 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 71 : 66 P | 17:50 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | -14 | |
11.10.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 99 : 94 W | 23:47 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
07.10.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 85 : 70 P | 23:51 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -14 | |
30.09.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 98 : 97 W | 25:38 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |
23.09.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 65 : 71 W | 26:26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 |