Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 192 cm
Pozycja: rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
KKS Polonia Warszawa (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 84 : 64 W | 23:24 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
06.04.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 81 : 82 W | 22:57 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -16 | |
24.03.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 95 : 73 W | 30:20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |
17.03.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 99 : 76 P | 33:11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -15 | |
08.03.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 75 : 102 P | 25:00 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -13 | |
02.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 73 : 76 W | 30:25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
25.02.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 75 : 64 P | 23:40 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -18 | |
17.02.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 95 : 94 W | 29:39 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 16 | 43.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | |
14.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 96 : 91 P | 14:15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | |
11.02.2024 | HydroTruck Radom (d) | 77 : 89 P | 19:02 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -12 | |
03.02.2024 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) | 92 : 90 P | 07:24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
31.01.2024 | AZS AGH Kraków (d) | 108 : 83 W | 05:39 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
27.01.2024 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 83 : 99 P | 17:19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 | |
20.01.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 73 : 97 P | 30:24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -15 | |
17.01.2024 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) | 79 : 94 W | 23:45 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
14.01.2024 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) | 64 : 87 P | 26:53 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | |
06.01.2024 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) | 93 : 74 P | 22:09 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -9 | |
29.12.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 84 : 72 P | 18:12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
23.12.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 76 : 77 P | 07:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | |
17.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 67 : 90 W | 24:36 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
14.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 97 : 77 W | 13:53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |
03.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 66 : 68 W | 04:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
26.11.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 77 : 94 P | 16:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -12 | |
19.11.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 68 : 72 P | 26:44 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2 | |
15.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 87 : 72 P | 26:46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 | |
10.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 83 : 71 W | 23:47 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 |