Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 195 cm
Pozycja: niski skrzydłowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) | 91 : 63 W | 14:19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |
05.04.2024 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) | 75 : 93 W | 11:46 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
27.03.2024 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) | 93 : 98 P | 04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
22.03.2024 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 86 : 65 P | 06:45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
16.03.2024 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) | 90 : 76 W | 10:11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -2 | |
28.02.2024 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) | 85 : 76 W | 10:12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
25.02.2024 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) | 89 : 88 P | 17:55 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
13.01.2024 | GKS Tychy (d) | 81 : 89 P | 27:58 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -20 | |
07.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 82 : 78 P | 33:12 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | |
30.12.2023 | MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) | 85 : 82 P | 14:43 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
23.12.2023 | WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) | 89 : 77 W | 30:57 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 95 : 74 W | 23:43 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
09.12.2023 | Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) | 101 : 89 P | 13:16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 | |
03.12.2023 | KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) | 66 : 68 P | 14:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | |
26.11.2023 | Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) | 86 : 105 W | 08:59 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |
19.11.2023 | Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) | 75 : 80 P | 14:46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |
15.11.2023 | HydroTruck Radom (w) | 67 : 88 W | 13:01 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | |
11.11.2023 | MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) | 64 : 72 P | 22:39 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -2 | |
29.10.2023 | AZS AGH Kraków (w) | 79 : 92 W | 22:46 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 13 | 61.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
21.10.2023 | WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) | 92 : 97 P | 33:02 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
18.10.2023 | SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) | 71 : 79 W | 11:11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
15.10.2023 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) | 101 : 80 W | 18:09 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
11.10.2023 | Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) | 66 : 63 P | 07:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
07.10.2023 | Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) | 78 : 68 W | 33:30 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | |
30.09.2023 | GKS Tychy (w) | 98 : 97 P | 08:15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
23.09.2023 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 78 : 96 P | 09:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 |