Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.05.2024 | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (d) | 79 : 56 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14.04.2024 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 94 : 48 W | 00:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
10.04.2024 | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (w) | 35 : 65 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 73 : 70 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.03.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 45 : 104 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.03.2024 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (w) | 90 : 60 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02.2024 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (d) | 88 : 34 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02.2024 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (d) | 68 : 103 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
29.01.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 66 : 61 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
20.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 104 : 51 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 36 : 88 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12.2023 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 64 : 61 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.12.2023 | Enea AZS Poznań (d) | 77 : 66 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (w) | 66 : 95 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (w) | 45 : 77 W | 00:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.11.2023 | MUKS Kórnik (d) | 42 : 90 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 40 : 76 P | 00:00 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice (d) | 97 : 56 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
09.11.2023 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 83 : 94 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 89 : 43 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
04.11.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 65 : 57 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (d) | 80 : 49 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.10.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (d) | 62 : 63 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Basket Grodzisk 2020 (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10.2023 | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice (w) | 53 : 85 W | 00:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.10.2023 | Enea AZS Poznań (w) | 68 : 54 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |