1. |
Michał Warchowski
|
Domino Inowrocław |
31 |
383 |
12.35 |
2. |
Krzysztof Wąsowicz
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
29 |
200 |
6.90 |
3. |
Grzegorz Szybowicz
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
28 |
184 |
6.57 |
4. |
Rafał Glapiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
27 |
172 |
6.37 |
5. |
Miguel Zamora
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
18 |
110 |
6.11 |
6. |
Kamil Wójciak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
25 |
147 |
5.88 |
7. |
Patryk Stankowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
29 |
169 |
5.83 |
8. |
Jarosław Kalinowski
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
29 |
168 |
5.79 |
9. |
Maciej Kochaniak
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
26 |
149 |
5.73 |
10. |
Paweł Mol
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
27 |
152 |
5.63 |
11. |
Michał Kwiatkowski
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
21 |
118 |
5.62 |
12. |
Aleksander Raczek
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
26 |
146 |
5.62 |
13. |
Mateusz Szlachetka
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
22 |
123 |
5.59 |
14. |
Radosław Basiński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
31 |
168 |
5.42 |
15. |
Hubert Makuch
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
21 |
113 |
5.38 |
16. |
Karol Sasnal
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
20 |
107 |
5.35 |
17. |
Rafał Holnicki-Szulc
|
Dziki Warszawa |
23 |
122 |
5.30 |
18. |
Michał Kozak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
25 |
130 |
5.20 |
19. |
Tomasz Józefiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
23 |
118 |
5.13 |
20. |
Maciej Żmudka
|
SSK Rzeszów |
24 |
123 |
5.13 |
21. |
Adam Brenk
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
107 |
5.10 |
22. |
Krzysztof Kalinowski
|
Żubry Białystok |
29 |
145 |
5.00 |
23. |
Krzysztof Chmielarz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
28 |
137 |
4.89 |
24. |
Bartosz Sarzało
|
Decka Pelplin |
33 |
158 |
4.79 |
25. |
Patryk Wydra
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
30 |
140 |
4.67 |
26. |
Michał Orlikowski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
26 |
121 |
4.65 |
27. |
Rafał Sebrala
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
130 |
4.64 |
28. |
Jakub Derkowski
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
18 |
81 |
4.50 |
29. |
Łukasz Bartnicki
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
28 |
126 |
4.50 |
30. |
Zbigniew Malinowski
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
25 |
112 |
4.48 |
31. |
Alan Urbaniak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
27 |
119 |
4.41 |
32. |
Adam Skiba
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
25 |
110 |
4.40 |
33. |
Patryk Wieczorek
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
34. |
Ante Markoč
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
24 |
104 |
4.33 |
35. |
Kacper Traczyk
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
28 |
121 |
4.32 |
36. |
Bartosz Grudziński
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
24 |
103 |
4.29 |
37. |
Piotr Golasiński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
28 |
120 |
4.29 |
38. |
Cezary Gumiński
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
25 |
105 |
4.20 |
39. |
Krzysztof Banyś
|
SSK Rzeszów |
27 |
110 |
4.07 |
40. |
Maciej Kościuk
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
23 |
92 |
4.00 |
41. |
Luka Malakhau
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
25 |
100 |
4.00 |
42. |
Piotr Osiakowski
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
24 |
94 |
3.92 |
43. |
Dariusz Dobrzycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
30 |
117 |
3.90 |
44. |
Patryk Jeleń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
28 |
108 |
3.86 |
45. |
Sylwester Kus
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
23 |
86 |
3.74 |
46. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
26 |
97 |
3.73 |
47. |
Roman Janik
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
22 |
82 |
3.73 |
48. |
Przemysław Słoniewski
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
27 |
100 |
3.70 |
49. |
Bartłomiej Wróblewski
|
Żubry Białystok |
32 |
118 |
3.69 |
50. |
Bartosz Włuczyński
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
33 |
121 |
3.67 |
51. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
37 |
135 |
3.65 |
52. |
Michał Zygadło
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
28 |
102 |
3.64 |
53. |
Łukasz Wojciechowski
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
30 |
108 |
3.60 |
54. |
Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk
|
Żubry Białystok |
30 |
108 |
3.60 |
55. |
Tomasz Wróbel
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
26 |
93 |
3.58 |
56. |
Marcin Chudy
|
Decka Pelplin |
32 |
114 |
3.56 |
57. |
Mateusz Gos
|
AZS Częstochowa |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
58. |
Mariusz Gnatowicz
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
24 |
84 |
3.50 |
59. |
Mikołaj Krakowiak
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
24 |
83 |
3.46 |
60. |
Patryk Derkowski
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
22 |
76 |
3.45 |
61. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Legia II Warszawa |
21 |
72 |
3.43 |
62. |
Mateusz Szczypiński
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
25 |
84 |
3.36 |
63. |
Adam Białdyga
|
MKKS Rybnik |
24 |
80 |
3.33 |
64. |
Bartosz Sprengel
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
26 |
86 |
3.31 |
65. |
Maciej Koperski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
36 |
119 |
3.31 |
66. |
Daniel Kotwasiński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
27 |
88 |
3.26 |
67. |
Jędrzej Jankowiak
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
24 |
78 |
3.25 |
68. |
Damian Tokarski
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
32 |
104 |
3.25 |
69. |
Patryk Andres
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
23 |
74 |
3.22 |
70. |
Paweł Jurczyński
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
90 |
3.21 |
71. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
24 |
77 |
3.21 |
72. |
Wojciech Leszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
30 |
96 |
3.20 |
73. |
Szymon Maciołek
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
28 |
88 |
3.14 |
74. |
Emil Rau
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
28 |
88 |
3.14 |
75. |
Łukasz Szczypka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
31 |
97 |
3.13 |
76. |
Sebastian Bożenko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
33 |
101 |
3.06 |
77. |
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
73 |
3.04 |
78. |
Rafał Milczyński
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
26 |
79 |
3.04 |
79. |
Sławomir Sikora
|
Decka Pelplin |
32 |
97 |
3.03 |
80. |
Mikołaj Serbakowski
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
26 |
78 |
3.00 |
81. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
26 |
78 |
3.00 |
82. |
Mateusz Druszcz
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
17 |
51 |
3.00 |
83. |
Rafał Chudzik
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
28 |
83 |
2.96 |
84. |
Mateusz Pryć
|
Gryf Goleniów |
20 |
59 |
2.95 |
85. |
Arkadiusz Zabielski
|
Żubry Białystok |
32 |
94 |
2.94 |
86. |
Karol Leszczyński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
31 |
90 |
2.90 |
87. |
Michał Cichoń
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
26 |
75 |
2.88 |
88. |
Bartłomiej Pelczar
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
89. |
Sebastian Walda
|
Trefl II Sopot |
22 |
63 |
2.86 |
90. |
Marcin Woroniecki
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
26 |
74 |
2.85 |
91. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
19 |
54 |
2.84 |
92. |
Patryk Piszczatowski
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
25 |
71 |
2.84 |
93. |
Mikołaj Spała
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
31 |
88 |
2.84 |
94. |
Aleksander Maślanka
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
28 |
79 |
2.82 |
95. |
Michał Moralewicz
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
28 |
79 |
2.82 |
96. |
Mateusz Pawlik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
27 |
76 |
2.81 |
97. |
Wojciech Dulnik
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
25 |
70 |
2.80 |
98. |
Radosław Plebanek
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
24 |
67 |
2.79 |
99. |
Mateusz Bębeniec
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
24 |
67 |
2.79 |
100. |
Artur Mrówczyński
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
28 |
78 |
2.79 |
101. |
Mateusz Rutkowski
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
28 |
78 |
2.79 |
102. |
Kamil Hanke
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
29 |
80 |
2.76 |
103. |
Jakub Jaroszyński
|
Gryf Goleniów |
28 |
77 |
2.75 |
104. |
Bartosz Czerwonka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
35 |
96 |
2.74 |
105. |
Bartosz Bal
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
106. |
Dawid Weiss
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
37 |
100 |
2.70 |
107. |
Maciej Wąsowicz
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
20 |
54 |
2.70 |
108. |
Wiktor Specyalski
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
28 |
75 |
2.68 |
109. |
Michał Chrabota
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
24 |
63 |
2.63 |
110. |
Rafał Piesio
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
21 |
55 |
2.62 |
111. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
38 |
99 |
2.61 |
112. |
Rafał Partyka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
113. |
Maksymilian Motel
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
25 |
64 |
2.56 |
114. |
Wojciech Zub
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
34 |
87 |
2.56 |
115. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
18 |
46 |
2.56 |
116. |
Filip Kołakowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
27 |
68 |
2.52 |
117. |
Piotr Jagoda
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
29 |
73 |
2.52 |
118. |
Grzegorz Taberski
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
22 |
55 |
2.50 |
119. |
Bartosz Stawowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
29 |
72 |
2.48 |
120. |
Krzysztof Zieliński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
26 |
64 |
2.46 |
121. |
Michał Bagaziński
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
22 |
54 |
2.45 |
122. |
Rafał Niesobski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
26 |
63 |
2.42 |
123. |
Adam Bączyński
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
26 |
63 |
2.42 |
124. |
Leszek Kaczmarski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
19 |
46 |
2.42 |
125. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
24 |
57 |
2.38 |
126. |
Karol Dębski
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
35 |
83 |
2.37 |
127. |
Bartłomiej Gubernat
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
27 |
64 |
2.37 |
128. |
Jan Malesa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
31 |
73 |
2.35 |
129. |
Jakub Wojciechowski
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
29 |
68 |
2.34 |
130. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
38 |
89 |
2.34 |
131. |
Dawid Grochowski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
36 |
84 |
2.33 |
132. |
Łukasz Pawlak
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
21 |
49 |
2.33 |
133. |
Igor Muszyński
|
Dziki Warszawa |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
134. |
Jakub Nowak
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
29 |
67 |
2.31 |
135. |
Marcin Siwak
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
28 |
64 |
2.29 |
136. |
Dawid Musialski
|
Gryf Goleniów |
21 |
48 |
2.29 |
137. |
Adrian Bogucki
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
26 |
59 |
2.27 |
138. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
38 |
86 |
2.26 |
139. |
Robert Kozaczka
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
27 |
61 |
2.26 |
140. |
Wiktor Majka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
31 |
70 |
2.26 |
141. |
Miłosz Olejniczak
|
SMK Lubin |
24 |
54 |
2.25 |
142. |
Daniel Gołębiowski
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
143. |
Jan Rerak
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
25 |
56 |
2.24 |
144. |
Patryk Marek
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
31 |
69 |
2.23 |
145. |
Sebastian Wojciechowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
18 |
40 |
2.22 |
146. |
Miłosz Sroczyński
|
BC Obra Kościan |
28 |
62 |
2.21 |
147. |
Michał Szydłowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
30 |
66 |
2.20 |
148. |
Jakub Der
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
28 |
61 |
2.18 |
149. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
150. |
Grzegorz Malewski
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
151. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
152. |
Paweł Ciążkowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
29 |
63 |
2.17 |
153. |
Karol Majchrzak
|
Decka Pelplin, AZS UJK Kielce |
31 |
67 |
2.16 |
154. |
Marcel Korolczuk
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
25 |
54 |
2.16 |
155. |
Grzegorz Płocica
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
156. |
Adrian Niemyjski
|
Legia II Warszawa |
25 |
53 |
2.12 |
157. |
Tomasz Madejski
|
WKK Wrocław |
27 |
57 |
2.11 |
158. |
Marcin Marczuk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
159. |
Szymon Daszke
|
Trefl II Sopot |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
160. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
42 |
2.10 |
161. |
Adrian Sobkowiak
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
22 |
46 |
2.09 |
162. |
Damian Dwornik
|
SMK Lubin |
25 |
52 |
2.08 |
163. |
Bartłomiej Rodak
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
28 |
58 |
2.07 |
164. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
35 |
72 |
2.06 |
165. |
Rafał Bartkowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
166. |
Wojciech Gorgoń
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
21 |
43 |
2.05 |
167. |
Rafał Pietrzak
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
25 |
51 |
2.04 |
168. |
Waldemar Kabat
|
BC Obra Kościan |
26 |
53 |
2.04 |
169. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Wrocław |
26 |
53 |
2.04 |
170. |
Tomasz Nogalski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
26 |
52 |
2.00 |
171. |
Jakub Żaczek
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
30 |
60 |
2.00 |
172. |
Krzysztof Grudzień
|
Dziki Warszawa |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
173. |
Andrzej Misiewicz
|
Żubry Białystok |
31 |
61 |
1.97 |
174. |
Kacper Wronkowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
27 |
53 |
1.96 |
175. |
Yaroslav Fomichov
|
AZS Częstochowa |
25 |
49 |
1.96 |
176. |
Aleksander Załucki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
177. |
Maciej Koćma
|
AZS Częstochowa |
26 |
50 |
1.92 |
178. |
Daniel Szłapka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
40 |
1.90 |
179. |
Patryk Garwol
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
27 |
51 |
1.89 |
180. |
Radosław Skubiński
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
26 |
49 |
1.88 |
181. |
Bartłomiej Pawlak
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
25 |
47 |
1.88 |
182. |
Łukasz Piórkowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
29 |
54 |
1.86 |
183. |
Bartłomiej Podworski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
36 |
67 |
1.86 |
184. |
Michał Świderski
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
21 |
39 |
1.86 |
185. |
Dawid Boryka
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
37 |
1.85 |
186. |
Konrad Mamcarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
33 |
61 |
1.85 |
187. |
Jarosław Bartkowiak
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
31 |
57 |
1.84 |
188. |
Kamil Czajkowski
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
30 |
55 |
1.83 |
189. |
Mirosław Chorostecki
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
23 |
42 |
1.83 |
190. |
Artur Cielma
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
191. |
Kacper Nowak
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
26 |
47 |
1.81 |
192. |
Adam Myśliwiec
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
30 |
54 |
1.80 |
193. |
Piotr Potap
|
Gryf Goleniów |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
194. |
Łukasz Kuczyński
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
195. |
Norbert Kujon
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
27 |
48 |
1.78 |
196. |
Mateusz Kaczmarek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
27 |
48 |
1.78 |
197. |
Piotr Aderek
|
Legia II Warszawa |
26 |
46 |
1.77 |
198. |
Michał Wielechowski
|
Żubry Białystok |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
199. |
Michał Krawiec
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
200. |
Nikodem Kowalski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
21 |
37 |
1.76 |
201. |
Mariusz Piotrkowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
29 |
50 |
1.72 |
202. |
Łukasz Kuśmirek
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
203. |
Adam Bednarczyk
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
204. |
Przemysław Gworek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
38 |
65 |
1.71 |
205. |
Kacper Kuta
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
24 |
41 |
1.71 |
206. |
Kacper Dominiak
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
27 |
46 |
1.70 |
207. |
Sebastian Dąbek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
30 |
51 |
1.70 |
208. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Trefl II Sopot |
26 |
44 |
1.69 |
209. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
29 |
49 |
1.69 |
210. |
Damian Ostrowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
211. |
Krzysztof Konieczny
|
BC Obra Kościan |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
212. |
Kacper Mąkowski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
22 |
37 |
1.68 |
213. |
Marek Sobkowiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
31 |
52 |
1.68 |
214. |
Tomasz Pisarczyk
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
24 |
40 |
1.67 |
215. |
Artur Mikołajko
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
26 |
43 |
1.65 |
216. |
Marcin Kuczmera
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
26 |
43 |
1.65 |
217. |
Maciej Wołyniec
|
Dziki Warszawa |
23 |
38 |
1.65 |
218. |
Adrian Góralczyk
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
219. |
Łukasz Lewiński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
31 |
51 |
1.65 |
220. |
Adam Cichoń
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
25 |
41 |
1.64 |
221. |
Piotr Janowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
25 |
41 |
1.64 |
222. |
Patryk Pachołek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
223. |
Mikołaj Sowa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
26 |
42 |
1.62 |
224. |
Przemysław Łaszewski
|
AZS Częstochowa |
26 |
42 |
1.62 |
225. |
Marcin Bandyga
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
26 |
42 |
1.62 |
226. |
Jakub Skalski
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
227. |
Krzysztof Wilk
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
25 |
40 |
1.60 |
228. |
Mateusz Adamus
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
229. |
Bartłomiej Bojko
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
29 |
46 |
1.59 |
230. |
Grzegorz Zadęcki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
31 |
49 |
1.58 |
231. |
Paweł Minciel
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
19 |
30 |
1.58 |
232. |
Sławomir Dźwilewski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
26 |
41 |
1.58 |
233. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
30 |
47 |
1.57 |
234. |
Kosma Kołcz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
25 |
39 |
1.56 |
235. |
Mateusz Łabuda
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
25 |
39 |
1.56 |
236. |
Mariusz Przygucki
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
25 |
39 |
1.56 |
237. |
Dawid Golus
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
27 |
42 |
1.56 |
238. |
Marcin Weselak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
31 |
48 |
1.55 |
239. |
Patryk Buszta
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
26 |
40 |
1.54 |
240. |
Wiktor Rycerz
|
SSK Rzeszów |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
241. |
Tomasz Bryzek
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
242. |
Piotr Karnia
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
243. |
Michał Borówka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
36 |
55 |
1.53 |
244. |
Kacper Grzelak
|
WKK Wrocław |
21 |
32 |
1.52 |
245. |
Patryk Wal
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
246. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
Trefl II Sopot |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
247. |
Wojciech Majchrzak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
248. |
Mateusz Mucha
|
MKKS Rybnik |
25 |
38 |
1.52 |
249. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
26 |
39 |
1.50 |
250. |
Eryk Zielinko
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
251. |
Maciej Balcerzak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
39 |
1.50 |
252. |
Łukasz Kupczyński
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
20 |
30 |
1.50 |
253. |
Łukasz Malinowski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
27 |
40 |
1.48 |
254. |
Rafał Urbaniak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
23 |
34 |
1.48 |
255. |
Edmund Tomko
|
MKKS Rybnik |
21 |
31 |
1.48 |
256. |
Jacek Wojtanowicz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
19 |
28 |
1.47 |
257. |
Leszek Siwy
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
17 |
25 |
1.47 |
258. |
Artur Szymański
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
29 |
42 |
1.45 |
259. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
25 |
36 |
1.44 |
260. |
Jacek Wróblewski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
35 |
50 |
1.43 |
261. |
Jakub Czyż
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
37 |
1.42 |
262. |
Sebastian Beluch
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
19 |
27 |
1.42 |
263. |
Jacek Gwardecki
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
24 |
34 |
1.42 |
264. |
Jakub Nowak
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
265. |
Radosław Chorab
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
22 |
31 |
1.41 |
266. |
Piotr Barszcz
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
27 |
38 |
1.41 |
267. |
Krzysztof Szemieta
|
Dziki Warszawa |
20 |
28 |
1.40 |
268. |
Michał Pietrzak
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
25 |
35 |
1.40 |
269. |
Jędrzej Szymański
|
Decka Pelplin |
33 |
46 |
1.39 |
270. |
Bartosz Zubik
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
28 |
39 |
1.39 |
271. |
Filip Taisner
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
28 |
39 |
1.39 |
272. |
Damian Szablewski
|
SMK Lubin |
26 |
36 |
1.38 |
273. |
Maciej Szewczyk
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
26 |
36 |
1.38 |
274. |
Maciej Maj
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
34 |
47 |
1.38 |
275. |
Aleksander Lebiedziński
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
29 |
1.38 |
276. |
Kamil Szymański
|
Gryf Goleniów |
21 |
29 |
1.38 |
277. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
278. |
Filip Andrzejewski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
27 |
37 |
1.37 |
279. |
Jakub Natkaniec
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
27 |
37 |
1.37 |
280. |
Wojciech Kostek
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
22 |
30 |
1.36 |
281. |
Michał Pieniążek
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
20 |
27 |
1.35 |
282. |
Maciej Gębala
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
29 |
39 |
1.34 |
283. |
Daniel Nieporęcki
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
35 |
47 |
1.34 |
284. |
Bartosz Zając
|
WKK Wrocław |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
285. |
Bartłomiej Berdzik
|
Gryf Goleniów |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
286. |
Maciej Krówczyński
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
27 |
36 |
1.33 |
287. |
Jakub Putra
|
Trefl II Sopot |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
288. |
Wojciech Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
289. |
Paweł Mowlik
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
290. |
Marek Sidor
|
MKKS Rybnik |
26 |
34 |
1.31 |
291. |
Rafał Chwastyk
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
26 |
34 |
1.31 |
292. |
Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
293. |
Paweł Kowalczuk
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
294. |
Bartłomiej Dróżdż
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
24 |
31 |
1.29 |
295. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
21 |
27 |
1.29 |
296. |
Daniel Goldammer
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
32 |
41 |
1.28 |
297. |
Błażej Kulikowski
|
Trefl II Sopot |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
298. |
Marcin Chodkiewicz
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
29 |
37 |
1.28 |
299. |
Krzysztof Kozłowski
|
Domino Inowrocław |
29 |
37 |
1.28 |
300. |
Radosław Lemański
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
34 |
43 |
1.26 |
301. |
Witold Kuriańczyk
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
20 |
25 |
1.25 |
302. |
Wojciech Barycz
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
303. |
Maciej Pietras
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
304. |
Łukasz Majchrowski
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
305. |
Dominik Wilczek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
306. |
Konrad Dawdo
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
307. |
Jan Sobiech
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
25 |
31 |
1.24 |
308. |
Ignacy Grochowski
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
309. |
Patryk Bajtus
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
310. |
Aleksander Adamczak
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
27 |
33 |
1.22 |
311. |
Juliusz Barański
|
Domino Inowrocław |
32 |
39 |
1.22 |
312. |
Norbert Ziółko
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
29 |
35 |
1.21 |
313. |
Piotr Karpacz
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
31 |
37 |
1.19 |
314. |
Wojciech Suprun
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
315. |
Błażej Pawlik
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
316. |
Cezary Karpik
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
317. |
Rafał Grzybek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
27 |
32 |
1.19 |
318. |
Jakub Szubart
|
SSK Rzeszów |
27 |
32 |
1.19 |
319. |
Mikołaj Smarzy
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
28 |
33 |
1.18 |
320. |
Filip Pruefer
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
28 |
1.17 |
321. |
Jakub Motylewski
|
Trefl II Sopot |
19 |
22 |
1.16 |
322. |
Kamil Michalski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
32 |
37 |
1.16 |
323. |
Damian Tabor
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
324. |
Jacek Łopatowski
|
SSK Rzeszów |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
325. |
Maciej Łapiński
|
Dziki Warszawa |
21 |
24 |
1.14 |
326. |
Olaf Wysocki
|
Legia II Warszawa |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
327. |
Łukasz Ochodek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
328. |
Przemysław Galewski
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
329. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
330. |
Stanisław Kiszka
|
BC Obra Kościan |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
331. |
Maciej Cukierda
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
33 |
37 |
1.12 |
332. |
Marcin Marchoff
|
Dziki Warszawa |
17 |
19 |
1.12 |
333. |
Sebastian Dusiło
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
35 |
39 |
1.11 |
334. |
Łukasz Ryfa
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
335. |
Michał Kucharski
|
Legia II Warszawa |
25 |
27 |
1.08 |
336. |
Maciej Piszczek
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
25 |
27 |
1.08 |
337. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
25 |
27 |
1.08 |
338. |
Mateusz Gładki
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
27 |
29 |
1.07 |
339. |
Michał Kołodziej
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
340. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
28 |
30 |
1.07 |
341. |
Łukasz Olejnik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
30 |
32 |
1.07 |
342. |
Wojciech Matysek
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
343. |
Piotr Konsek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
344. |
Jarosław Andrusiewicz
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
19 |
20 |
1.05 |
345. |
Bartłomiej Bartoszewicz
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
22 |
23 |
1.05 |
346. |
Jakub Simon
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
22 |
23 |
1.05 |
347. |
Dawid Sega
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
348. |
Mateusz Respondek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
349. |
Paweł Gałczyński
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
25 |
26 |
1.04 |
350. |
Kacper Samuła
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
26 |
27 |
1.04 |
351. |
Marcin Majcherek
|
AZS Częstochowa |
26 |
27 |
1.04 |
352. |
Jakub Pawlak
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
28 |
29 |
1.04 |
353. |
Grzegorz Sołtysiak
|
Domino Inowrocław |
32 |
33 |
1.03 |
354. |
Piotr Łucka
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
32 |
33 |
1.03 |
355. |
Daniel Korólczyk
|
Domino Inowrocław |
30 |
30 |
1.00 |
356. |
Szymon Budnikowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
26 |
26 |
1.00 |
357. |
Krzysztof Kurdubski
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
26 |
26 |
1.00 |
358. |
Michał Kamberski
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
359. |
Mateusz Nowacki
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
26 |
26 |
1.00 |
360. |
Artur Bednarczyk
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
361. |
Szymon Woźnik
|
SSK Rzeszów |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
362. |
Krystian Maćkiewicz
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
23 |
23 |
1.00 |
363. |
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
364. |
Łukasz Makarczuk
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
20 |
20 |
1.00 |
365. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
26 |
26 |
1.00 |
366. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
28 |
28 |
1.00 |
367. |
Kuba Szmidt
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
368. |
Arkadiusz Świt
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
27 |
26 |
0.96 |
369. |
Adam Staśkowiak
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
27 |
26 |
0.96 |
370. |
Jarosław Wilusz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
26 |
25 |
0.96 |
371. |
Patryk Spojda
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
26 |
25 |
0.96 |
372. |
Michał Rybakowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
373. |
Mateusz Niewiński
|
Żubry Białystok |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
374. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
375. |
Dominik Grudziński
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra, Gryf Goleniów |
23 |
22 |
0.96 |
376. |
Szymon Rosik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
377. |
Igor Kozłowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
378. |
Dominik Krakowiak
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
379. |
Rafał Koczy
|
MKKS Rybnik |
19 |
18 |
0.95 |
380. |
Michał Wierzbicki
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
381. |
Emil Podkowiński
|
MCKiS Jaworzno |
35 |
33 |
0.94 |
382. |
Kacper Rojek
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
383. |
Wojciech Jaworski
|
SMK Lubin |
28 |
26 |
0.93 |
384. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
27 |
25 |
0.93 |
385. |
Mateusz Turcza
|
SMK Lubin |
25 |
23 |
0.92 |
386. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
387. |
Adam Kadej
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
20 |
0.91 |
388. |
Artur Skowroński
|
Legia II Warszawa |
21 |
19 |
0.90 |
389. |
Damian Dyrda
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
31 |
28 |
0.90 |
390. |
Patryk Wilk
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
19 |
17 |
0.89 |
391. |
Adrian Polewiak
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
28 |
25 |
0.89 |
392. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
27 |
24 |
0.89 |
393. |
Michał Wasilewski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
394. |
Patryk Andruk
|
Żubry Białystok |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
395. |
Maciej Goryl
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
27 |
24 |
0.89 |
396. |
Pavel Karasevich
|
Żubry Białystok |
27 |
24 |
0.89 |
397. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
26 |
23 |
0.88 |
398. |
Bartosz Jyż
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
25 |
22 |
0.88 |
399. |
Jakub Sadowski
|
Legia II Warszawa |
25 |
22 |
0.88 |
400. |
Kacper Piechowicz
|
Legia II Warszawa |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
401. |
Patryk Świeżyński
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
402. |
Aleksander Fabiszewski
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
403. |
Wojciech Wątroba
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
28 |
24 |
0.86 |
404. |
Mateusz Prażmo
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
27 |
23 |
0.85 |
405. |
Mateusz Moch
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
27 |
23 |
0.85 |
406. |
Marcin Majer
|
Domino Inowrocław |
26 |
22 |
0.85 |
407. |
Dominik Groth
|
Trefl II Sopot |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
408. |
Jakub Sowa
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
409. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
19 |
16 |
0.84 |
410. |
Marcin Monach
|
Żubry Białystok |
31 |
26 |
0.84 |
411. |
Jakub Bartoszewicz
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
412. |
Szymon Jaworski
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
28 |
23 |
0.82 |
413. |
Adrian Brud
|
SSK Rzeszów |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
414. |
Mateusz Bilski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
415. |
Przemysław Jaworski
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
416. |
Karol Tomczyk
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
417. |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
38 |
30 |
0.79 |
418. |
Grzegorz Paszek
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
28 |
22 |
0.79 |
419. |
Kacper Kowalski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
21 |
16 |
0.76 |
420. |
Alberto Garita
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
25 |
19 |
0.76 |
421. |
Paweł Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
28 |
21 |
0.75 |
422. |
Jakub Kamberski
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
23 |
17 |
0.74 |
423. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Wrocław |
23 |
17 |
0.74 |
424. |
Adrian Łopiński
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
425. |
Daniel Dawdo
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
26 |
19 |
0.73 |
426. |
Patryk Milewski
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
22 |
16 |
0.73 |
427. |
Jakub Krupa
|
SSK Rzeszów |
22 |
16 |
0.73 |
428. |
Mateusz Czempiel
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
25 |
18 |
0.72 |
429. |
Piotr Ziółkowski
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp., KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
430. |
Dawid Kołakowski
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
431. |
Jakub Szulc
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
432. |
Krzysztof Łoś
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
433. |
Iwan Wasyl
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
35 |
25 |
0.71 |
434. |
Jakub Chorążak
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
24 |
17 |
0.71 |
435. |
Michał Krasuski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
24 |
17 |
0.71 |
436. |
Jarosław Pawłowski
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
17 |
12 |
0.71 |
437. |
Dariusz Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
12 |
0.71 |
438. |
Piotr Suda
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
20 |
14 |
0.70 |
439. |
Krystian Reszka
|
Decka Pelplin |
30 |
21 |
0.70 |
440. |
Daniel Tomczyk
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
20 |
14 |
0.70 |
441. |
Bartosz Taraszkiewicz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
26 |
18 |
0.69 |
442. |
Adam Chodkiewicz
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
443. |
Jakub Nowaczek
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
444. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
22 |
15 |
0.68 |
445. |
Tomasz Giniewski
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
28 |
19 |
0.68 |
446. |
Tristan Baliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
30 |
20 |
0.67 |
447. |
Maciej Warmiak
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
24 |
16 |
0.67 |
448. |
Paweł Lasota
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
27 |
18 |
0.67 |
449. |
Leszek Kulczyński
|
Gryf Goleniów |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
450. |
Paweł Garus
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
27 |
18 |
0.67 |
451. |
Tomasz Dylicki
|
Trefl II Sopot |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
452. |
Łukasz Sobuta
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
453. |
Michał Szwedo
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
454. |
Dawid Braszka
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
455. |
Sylwester Konieczny
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
456. |
Marek Grzegorzewski
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
457. |
Filip Drewniak
|
Legia II Warszawa |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
458. |
Filip Burdacki
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
459. |
Mario Ristić
|
Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
21 |
13 |
0.62 |
460. |
Igor Jagiełło
|
AZS UJK Kielce |
26 |
16 |
0.62 |
461. |
Mateusz Kleinowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
462. |
Kamil Konieczka
|
Domino Inowrocław |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
463. |
Patryk Smugała
|
Decka Pelplin |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
464. |
Michał Mańkiewicz
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
465. |
Wiktor Kujtkowski
|
Trefl II Sopot |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
466. |
Patryk Kuca
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
467. |
Tomasz Zyber
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp., KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
24 |
14 |
0.58 |
468. |
Adam Adamski
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
26 |
15 |
0.58 |
469. |
Adam Węckowski
|
Gryf Goleniów |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
470. |
Michał Busz
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
28 |
16 |
0.57 |
471. |
Wojciech Siołek
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
472. |
Bartosz Muda
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
30 |
17 |
0.57 |
473. |
Maciej Bielecki
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
23 |
13 |
0.57 |
474. |
Samuel Sekiguchi
|
Legia II Warszawa |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
475. |
Patryk Kozłowski
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
20 |
11 |
0.55 |
476. |
Sławomir Poźniak
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
20 |
11 |
0.55 |
477. |
Mateusz Szalka
|
SSK Rzeszów |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
478. |
Paweł Łapiński
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
479. |
Mateusz Itrich
|
Asseco AMW II Gdynia |
26 |
14 |
0.54 |
480. |
Michał Kaczuga
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
15 |
0.54 |
481. |
Bartosz Zawadzki
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
28 |
15 |
0.54 |
482. |
Maciej Bębeniec
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
17 |
9 |
0.53 |
483. |
Sławomir Murowicki
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
484. |
Jakub Sienkiewicz
|
KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
485. |
Dawid Szulc
|
AZS Częstochowa |
23 |
12 |
0.52 |
486. |
Adam Niespor
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
25 |
13 |
0.52 |
487. |
Patryk Kędel
|
Legia II Warszawa |
25 |
13 |
0.52 |
488. |
Patryk Polczyk
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
29 |
15 |
0.52 |
489. |
Konrad Strzępek
|
SSK Rzeszów |
26 |
13 |
0.50 |
490. |
Marcin Jeziorowski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
28 |
14 |
0.50 |
491. |
Łukasz Sil
|
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
492. |
Paweł Muntowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
28 |
14 |
0.50 |
493. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
KK Polonia Bytom |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
494. |
Jarosław Kolenda
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
25 |
12 |
0.48 |
495. |
Aleksander Lentka
|
WKK Wrocław |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
496. |
Jacek Iłowski
|
SMK Lubin |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
497. |
Kamil Jakubowski
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
28 |
13 |
0.46 |
498. |
Dawid Józefowski
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
28 |
13 |
0.46 |
499. |
Michał Kucharski
|
Syntex Księżak Łowicz |
28 |
13 |
0.46 |
500. |
Wojciech Jurkiewicz
|
MUKS Hutnik Warszawa |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
501. |
Tomasz Stankala
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
24 |
11 |
0.46 |
502. |
Krystian Tyszka
|
KS Rosa-Sport Radom |
24 |
11 |
0.46 |
503. |
Piotr Leśniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
24 |
11 |
0.46 |
504. |
Maciej Wejman
|
MKS Sokół Międzychód |
22 |
10 |
0.45 |
505. |
Karol Marciniak
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
22 |
10 |
0.45 |
506. |
Paweł Ebertowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
29 |
13 |
0.45 |
507. |
Wiktor Kaniewski
|
KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska |
18 |
8 |
0.44 |
508. |
Kacper Bejnar
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
12 |
0.44 |
509. |
Marcel Kapuściński
|
Dziki Warszawa |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
510. |
Łukasz Markowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
511. |
Daniel Kamiński
|
Żubry Białystok |
19 |
8 |
0.42 |
512. |
Adam Anduła
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
24 |
10 |
0.42 |
513. |
Dawid Komandzik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
24 |
10 |
0.42 |
514. |
Paweł Skarpetowski
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
515. |
Bartosz Ziółek
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
516. |
Mateusz Kurach
|
Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
20 |
8 |
0.40 |
517. |
Paweł Glaeske
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
8 |
0.40 |
518. |
Maciej Szeszycki
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
23 |
9 |
0.39 |
519. |
Michał Kowalski
|
Dziki Warszawa |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
520. |
Dominik Sala
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
521. |
Mateusz Zimny
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
522. |
Tomasz Radzik
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
26 |
10 |
0.38 |
523. |
Rafał Kikowski
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
26 |
10 |
0.38 |
524. |
Łukasz Frącz
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
26 |
10 |
0.38 |
525. |
Bartosz Wilczyński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
526. |
Łukasz Skibiński
|
SMK Lubin |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
527. |
Krzysztof Czopik
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
16 |
6 |
0.38 |
528. |
Mateusz Zozuń
|
Trefl II Sopot |
19 |
7 |
0.37 |
529. |
Damian Jakubiszak
|
Gryf Goleniów |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
530. |
Andrzej Nowak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
531. |
Maciej Sokołowski
|
Dziki Warszawa |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
532. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Wrocław |
28 |
10 |
0.36 |
533. |
Mikołaj Makowski
|
AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
534. |
Paweł Szyszkowski
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
535. |
Zyndram Mehmeti
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
536. |
Piotr Borowik
|
Żubry Białystok |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
537. |
Artur Zadroga
|
Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
538. |
Karol Cidyło
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
23 |
8 |
0.35 |
539. |
Robert Cieśla
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
23 |
8 |
0.35 |
540. |
Bartosz Wyrwas
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
541. |
Dawid Cepuchowicz
|
TS Wisła Platinium Kraków |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
542. |
Sebastian Stępień
|
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
543. |
Kamil Samson
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
7 |
0.33 |
544. |
Piotr Wójcik
|
Dziki Warszawa |
21 |
7 |
0.33 |
545. |
Marcin Stasiak
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |
546. |
Michał Medes
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków, Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków |
30 |
10 |
0.33 |
547. |
Aleksander Styła
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
548. |
Mateusz Rogoziński
|
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
549. |
Nikodem Klocek
|
Intermarche II Zielona Góra |
16 |
5 |
0.31 |
550. |
Konrad Glapa
|
KS Stal Kosz Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
6 |
0.30 |
551. |
Krystian Kuśmierz
|
AZS PWSW MCS Daniel Przemyśl |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
552. |
Rafał Królikowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
553. |
Stanisław Mitrut
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
554. |
Filip Munyama
|
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
555. |
Marcin Baj
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
556. |
Patryk Maciejewski
|
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
557. |
Mateusz Bortliczek
|
WKK Wrocław |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
558. |
Michał Sasik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
29 |
8 |
0.28 |
559. |
Karol Kazmirowski
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
560. |
Arkadiusz Biel
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
23 |
6 |
0.26 |
561. |
Błażej Sładek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
20 |
5 |
0.25 |
562. |
Karol Samborski
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
563. |
Mikołaj Barszcz
|
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. |
26 |
6 |
0.23 |
564. |
Karol Bury
|
Gryf Goleniów |
18 |
4 |
0.22 |
565. |
Sebastian Łukasik
|
Legia II Warszawa |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
566. |
Dominik Walczak
|
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
567. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
24 |
5 |
0.21 |
568. |
Jakub Botuszyn
|
SMK Lubin |
15 |
3 |
0.20 |
569. |
Jan Breś
|
TBV Start II Lublin |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
570. |
Jakub Matul
|
Gryf Goleniów |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
571. |
Arkadiusz Majcher
|
AZS_Basket_Nysa |
17 |
3 |
0.18 |
572. |
Szymon Spychała
|
AZS Częstochowa |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
573. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław |
18 |
2 |
0.11 |
574. |
Marcin Anczykowski
|
Daas BH Bielsko-Biała |
19 |
2 |
0.11 |
575. |
Damian Motyl
|
Gryf Goleniów |
21 |
2 |
0.10 |
576. |
Piotr Seroczyński
|
AZS Częstochowa |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
577. |
Maciej Chojniarz
|
Gryf Goleniów |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |