Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

10.10.2020 13:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 158:26
12.10.2020 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 98:50
14.02.2021 16:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - BC Obra Kościan 20:0
02.03.2021 19:15 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 41:79

Kolejka II

MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
16.10.2020 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 55:82
24.01.2021 14:30 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 127:51
20.02.2021 15:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 85:89

Kolejka III

21.10.2020 17:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 115:64
22.10.2020 18:30 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BC Obra Kościan 58:85
28.10.2020 18:15 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 91:90
26.02.2021 19:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 58:64

Kolejka IV

ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
29.10.2020 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 45:79
10.11.2020 15:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 76:70
01.03.2021 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 109:55

Kolejka V

03.11.2020 17:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 94:38
07.11.2020 09:45 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 73:103
07.11.2020 18:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 122:60
09.11.2020 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 57:93

Kolejka VI

14.11.2020 12:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 80:63
15.11.2020 10:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 126:45
19.11.2020 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 38:115
19.01.2021 16:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 60:111

Kolejka VII

RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--
20.11.2020 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 64:65
21.11.2020 11:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 88:63
25.11.2020 18:30 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 94:66

Kolejka VIII

28.11.2020 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan 77:58
29.11.2020 10:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 40:101
05.01.2021 19:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 53:104
11.01.2021 14:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 77:64

Kolejka IX

05.12.2020 14:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 65:99
07.12.2020 20:00 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 78:45
09.12.2020 18:30 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 127:29
15.01.2021 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 59:72

Kolejka X

11.12.2020 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 88:89
12.12.2020 13:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 57:98
14.12.2020 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 45:125
22.12.2020 19:30 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 115:47

Kolejka XI

18.12.2020 18:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - BC Obra Kościan 68:60
19.12.2020 13:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 81:57
20.12.2020 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 97:68
20.02.2021 12:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 55:89

Kolejka XII

03.01.2021 19:30 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 69:68
04.01.2021 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 86:56
11.01.2021 19:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 45:70
23.02.2021 15:15 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 85:78

Kolejka XIII

08.01.2021 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 77:65
09.01.2021 10:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 46:132
09.01.2021 12:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 73:77
18.02.2021 19:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 75:68

Kolejka XIV

16.01.2021 11:00 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 88:49
17.01.2021 15:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 36:85
21.01.2021 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 50:88
27.02.2021 11:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 82:62

Kolejka XV

23.01.2021 11:00 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań 126:50
23.01.2021 12:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 65:88
23.02.2021 19:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 89:54
25.02.2021 18:30 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 60:75

Kolejka XVI

30.01.2021 15:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 66:85
31.01.2021 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 112:78
31.01.2021 15:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 67:50
20.02.2021 16:30 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 59:104

Kolejka XVII

28.01.2021 17:30 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 69:73
02.02.2021 19:00 Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków - Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 87:56
06.02.2021 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 0:20
06.02.2021 11:00 ENEA Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata I Poznań 101:53

Kolejka XVIII

05.02.2021 19:30 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - BC Obra Kościan 68:60
06.02.2021 12:00 Akademia Koszykówki Młodzieżowej Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 77:62
13.02.2021 12:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - ENEA Basket Junior Poznań 72:85
14.02.2021 15:00 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata II Poznań - Basketball Club Biofarm Sieraków 40:141

Newsletter - zapisz się