Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

15.10.2018 16:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
21.10.2018 13:00 EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
11.11.2018 16:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka II

21.10.2018 16:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
27.10.2018 15:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
28.10.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań - EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka III

10.11.2018 12:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--
11.11.2018 13:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
18.11.2018 12:00 EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IV

25.11.2018 13:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski - EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
01.12.2018 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań --:--
02.12.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka V

04.11.2018 14:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
11.12.2018 15:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
16.12.2018 13:00 EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka VI

05.01.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
06.01.2019 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.03.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka VII

03.02.2019 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
03.02.2019 12:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
03.03.2019 13:00 EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VIII

16.02.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
17.02.2019 ENEA Basket Piła - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
17.02.2019 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka IX

24.02.2019 EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
24.02.2019 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
24.02.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka X

10.03.2019 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
10.03.2019 12:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
10.03.2019 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się