Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

05.10.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 81:33
24.10.2019 15:30 ENEA AZS II Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
01.12.2019 12:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 11:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
19.10.2019 12:00 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
21.10.2019 13:30 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

02.11.2019 15:00 ENEA AZS II Poznań - LOMS Enea Basket Piła --:--
03.11.2019 12:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
20.11.2019 17:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IV

17.11.2019 14:30 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
15.02.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
08.03.2020 13:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

30.11.2019 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
30.11.2019 13:00 MUKS Poznań - LOMS Enea Basket Piła --:--
04.12.2019 17:00 ENEA AZS II Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VI

07.12.2019 14:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - MUKS Poznań --:--
11.12.2019 18:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--
25.01.2020 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VII

23.11.2019 13:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
15.12.2019 17:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
15.03.2020 12:00 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka VIII

04.01.2020 15:00 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
11.01.2020 14:00 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
14.01.2020 15:15 ENEA AZS Poznań - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

19.01.2020 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
22.01.2020 17:00 ENEA AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
24.01.2020 18:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - LOMS Enea Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka X

26.01.2020 13:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
14.02.2020 13:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
16.02.2020 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--

Kolejka XI

17.11.2019 11:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
11.01.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS II Poznań - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
21.02.2020 15:15 ENEA AZS Poznań - LOMS Enea Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka XII

07.12.2019 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS II Poznań --:--
01.03.2020 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań --:--
01.03.2020 11:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XIII

07.03.2020 13:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
07.03.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
11.03.2020 17:00 ENEA AZS II Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XIV

15.12.2019 14:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - LOMS Enea Basket Piła --:--
14.03.2020 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
15.03.2020 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się