Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka III

09.11.2018 17:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 52:64
10.11.2018 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 18:98
02.12.2018 16:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 61:71

Kolejka I

16.11.2018 17:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 51:81
17.11.2018 11:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 54:91
30.11.2018 16:30 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN 100:18

Kolejka IV

16.11.2018 18:30 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 54:63
24.11.2018 11:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 86:71
24.11.2018 13:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN 95:27

Kolejka II

18.11.2018 12:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 63:51
22.11.2018 15:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 100:46
01.03.2019 16:00 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 79:75

Kolejka V

23.11.2018 16:30 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 72:56
21.12.2018 15:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 78:61
02.02.2019 12:30 MKS MOS KONIN - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 32:73

Kolejka XIII

23.11.2018 17:00 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 77:65
15.03.2019 17:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 74:53
16.03.2019 15:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 28:84

Kolejka VI

08.12.2018 12:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN 82:31
09.12.2018 10:15 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 69:76
04.01.2019 18:30 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 65:61

Kolejka VII

14.12.2018 15:00 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 60:49
15.12.2018 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 40:88
17.12.2018 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 104:58

Kolejka VIII

04.01.2019 15:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 98:49
05.01.2019 10:00 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 96:47
23.02.2019 13:30 MKS MOS KONIN - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 31:80

Kolejka IX

01.02.2019 16:30 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 65:86
02.02.2019 12:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 43:108
03.02.2019 12:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 75:64

Kolejka X

09.02.2019 09:00 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - MKS MOS KONIN 105:25
09.02.2019 12:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 78:62
09.02.2019 12:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 67:41

Kolejka XI

15.02.2019 17:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 62:78
17.02.2019 12:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 77:82
17.03.2019 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 38:109

Kolejka XIV

23.02.2019 14:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 56:52
16.03.2019 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 74:86
23.03.2019 10:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XII

06.03.2019 16:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 62:56
08.03.2019 15:30 Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 45:78
09.03.2019 12:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKS MOS KONIN 84:43

Kolejka I

20.10.2018 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 48:78
28.10.2018 10:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 81:30
23.02.2019 10:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 88:32

Kolejka II

03.11.2018 11:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 69:48
05.11.2018 17:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 120:20
07.11.2018 17:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 38:68

Kolejka III

KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
10.11.2018 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 67:71
16.11.2018 12:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 59:62

Kolejka IV

21.11.2018 17:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 72:42
24.11.2018 10:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 107:29
09.12.2018 12:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 108:26

Kolejka V

KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
30.11.2018 15:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 42:112
23.02.2019 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 51:84

Kolejka VI

08.12.2018 17:00 KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 54:60
16.02.2019 15:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 117:62
12.03.2019 15:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 83:26

Kolejka VII

15.12.2018 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 28:71
17.12.2018 17:45 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 51:61
27.02.2019 15:45 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 34:136

Kolejka VIII

05.01.2019 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 55:98
06.01.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 89:43
09.01.2019 16:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 34:95

Kolejka IX

02.02.2019 16:30 KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 58:49
05.02.2019 15:15 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 78:51
05.02.2019 18:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 21:136

Kolejka X

09.02.2019 11:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 89:27
09.02.2019 14:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 93:73
10.02.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 76:71

Kolejka XI

15.02.2019 15:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 31:89
16.02.2019 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 47:114
17.02.2019 11:00 KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 58:66

Kolejka XII

BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
07.03.2019 15:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 75:39
09.03.2019 14:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 106:35

Kolejka XIII

09.02.2019 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 31:105
16.03.2019 12:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 61:76
16.03.2019 12:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 50:48

Kolejka XIV

18.03.2019 16:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 105:54
24.03.2019 12:00 KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
31.03.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się