Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

12.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimp Rawicz 28:79
14.10.2018 10:00 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 30:66

Kolejka I

28.10.2018 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 123:28
02.12.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

20.10.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań 101:48
09.12.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

09.12.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Kórnik --:--
09.12.2018 12:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka III

25.10.2018 15:30 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 43:68
26.10.2018 17:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań 146:20

Kolejka III

28.10.2018 13:00 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - MKS MOS KONIN 57:93
12.11.2018 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimp Rawicz 57:71

Kolejka IV

10.11.2018 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 33:83
24.11.2018 14:00 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IV

11.11.2018 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz 51:76
18.11.2018 10:00 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - MUKS Kórnik 31:99

Kolejka V

UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
04.02.2019 15:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

17.11.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Kórnik 41:43
28.11.2018 16:30 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VI

25.11.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.12.2018 14:00 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VI

02.12.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Kórnik --:--
02.12.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VII

20.10.2018 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 82:27
02.02.2019 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka VII

21.10.2018 14:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS KONIN 51:35
06.01.2019 12:00 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka VIII

04.11.2018 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Lider Swarzędz 94:35
16.12.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VIII

15.12.2018 12:45 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
17.12.2018 15:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka IX

16.12.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
22.02.2019 14:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka IX

05.01.2019 10:00 MUKS Kórnik - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--
06.01.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka X

16.11.2018 14:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 38:67
03.02.2019 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka X

03.02.2019 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
03.02.2019 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się