Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

05.10.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Kórnik --:--
05.10.2019 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
05.10.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - TS Basket Gniezno --:--

Kolejka I

05.10.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--
05.10.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

12.10.2019 MUKS Kórnik - TS Basket Gniezno --:--
12.10.2019 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
12.10.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka II

12.10.2019 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin --:--
12.10.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka III

19.10.2019 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Kórnik --:--
19.10.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
19.10.2019 13:00 TS Basket Gniezno - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka III

19.10.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
19.10.2019 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka IV

26.10.2019 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
26.10.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - TS Basket Gniezno --:--
26.10.2019 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka IV

26.10.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
26.10.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka V

02.11.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Kórnik --:--
02.11.2019 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
02.11.2019 13:00 TS Basket Gniezno - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka V

02.11.2019 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
02.11.2019 MUKS Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka VI

09.11.2019 MUKS Kórnik - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
09.11.2019 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
09.11.2019 13:00 TS Basket Gniezno - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka VI

09.11.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
09.11.2019 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VII

16.11.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
16.11.2019 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
15.12.2019 13:00 TS Basket Gniezno - MUKS Kórnik --:--

Kolejka VII

16.11.2019 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań --:--
16.11.2019 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Kormoran Sieraków --:--

Kolejka VIII

23.11.2019 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
23.11.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
23.11.2019 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - TS Basket Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VIII

23.11.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
23.11.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MKS MOS Konin --:--

Kolejka IX

07.12.2019 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Kórnik --:--
07.12.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
07.12.2019 13:00 TS Basket Gniezno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

07.12.2019 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
07.12.2019 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka X

14.12.2019 MUKS Kórnik - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
14.12.2019 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski - TS Basket Gniezno --:--
14.12.2019 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka X

14.12.2019 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin --:--
14.12.2019 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się