Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

3 kolejka

29.10.2016 10:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - MKS MOS Konin 47:86
02.11.2016 17:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 45:91
15.11.2016 16:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 51:63
27.02.2017 18:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--

12 kolejka

07.12.2016 19:00 MKS MOS Konin - KT Kosz Kalisz 100:49
22.12.2016 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 26:117
07.01.2017 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 93:51
17.01.2017 16:45 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 81:53

1 kolejka

16.10.2016 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 53:92
16.10.2016 11:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 102:70
16.10.2016 12:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 52:79
16.10.2016 15:00 BC Obra Kościan - KT Kosz Kalisz 91:58

2 kolejka

22.10.2016 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - BC Obra Kościan 51:59
22.10.2016 10:00 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 78:58
30.10.2016 12:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 99:50
21.12.2016 12:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 38:130

4 kolejka

02.11.2016 17:30 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKS MOS Konin 80:71
04.11.2016 18:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 48:96
05.11.2016 11:30 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno --:--
07.11.2016 19:15 BC Obra Kościan - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 37:135

5 kolejka

12.11.2016 13:00 MKS MOS Konin - BC Obra Kościan 82:81
13.11.2016 10:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 82:73
06.02.2017 15:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - KT Kosz Kalisz 90:39
06.03.2017 17:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

7 kolejka

26.11.2016 10:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - BC Obra Kościan 78:51
26.11.2016 12:00 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - KT Kosz Kalisz 94:42
27.11.2016 12:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 60:122
27.11.2016 16:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 43:92

8 kolejka

02.12.2016 20:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 80:65
04.12.2016 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 53:69
04.12.2016 15:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 104:41
22.02.2017 19:15 BC Obra Kościan - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 65:108

9 kolejka

08.12.2016 20:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 67:86
10.12.2016 10:00 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - BC Obra Kościan 82:70
12.02.2017 12:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKS MOS Konin --:--
11.03.2017 11:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--

11 kolejka

09.10.2016 15:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - KT Kosz Kalisz 95:46
21.12.2016 16:00 MKS MOS Konin - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 81:88
21.12.2016 18:30 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 80:101
21.12.2016 19:15 BC Obra Kościan - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 73:61

6 kolejka

19.11.2016 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 75:51
19.11.2016 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 66:59
13.01.2017 18:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 36:130
06.03.2017 19:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKS MOS Konin --:--

13 kolejka

11.01.2017 17:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - KT Kosz Kalisz --:--
22.01.2017 17:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 114:62
29.01.2017 12:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 66:86
24.02.2017 19:30 MKS MOS Konin - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 82:68

14 kolejka

21.01.2017 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - MKS MOS Konin 81:94
21.01.2017 10:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 39:97
21.01.2017 10:30 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 72:80
21.01.2017 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 64:71

15 kolejka

25.01.2017 16:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - BC Obra Kościan 81:70
25.01.2017 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 42:46
27.01.2017 18:30 MKS MOS Konin - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 31:116
29.01.2017 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - KT Kosz Kalisz --:--

16 kolejka

18.02.2017 12:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 70:100
19.02.2017 16:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 110:50
20.02.2017 19:00 BC Obra Kościan - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 64:60
01.03.2017 17:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--

10 kolejka

29.11.2016 19:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - MKS MOS Konin 128:52
18.12.2016 11:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 65:68
19.12.2016 20:30 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 51:85
26.02.2017 12:00 KT Kosz Kalisz - BC Obra Kościan 30:65

17 kolejka

04.02.2017 11:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 52:113
23.02.2017 18:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 90:100
25.02.2017 10:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan 123:67
26.02.2017 11:00 KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 92:43

18 kolejka

04.03.2017 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
04.03.2017 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno --:--
04.03.2017 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - KT Kosz Kalisz --:--
04.03.2017 15:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się