Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

19.11.2022 10:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 0:0
30.06.2023 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl --:--
30.06.2023 Korona Zakrzewo - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka II

09.12.2022 18:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Korona Zakrzewo --:--
14.01.2023 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
30.06.2023 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne --:--

Kolejka III

05.11.2022 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 0:0
21.01.2023 12:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl --:--
25.02.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań --:--

Kolejka IV

26.11.2022 11:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań --:--
26.11.2022 12:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 0:0
27.11.2022 09:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Korona Zakrzewo --:--

Kolejka V

02.12.2022 17:30 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
03.12.2022 09:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne --:--
03.12.2022 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl --:--

Kolejka VI

16.12.2022 17:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne --:--
17.12.2022 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
17.12.2022 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Korona Zakrzewo --:--

Kolejka VII

23.10.2022 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 0:0
14.01.2023 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań --:--
15.01.2023 10:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--

Kolejka VIII

12.11.2022 13:00 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 0:0
20.01.2023 18:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
21.01.2023 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Korona Zakrzewo --:--

Kolejka IX

17.02.2023 18:00 MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań - MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl --:--
18.02.2023 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski --:--
18.02.2023 10:00 Korona Zakrzewo - G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne --:--

Kolejka X

04.03.2023 MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Korona Zakrzewo --:--
04.03.2023 10:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
04.03.2023 11:00 Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski