Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka X

MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan --:--
23.05.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
23.05.2020 Basket Team Suchy Las - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka IX

26.10.2019 12:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--
09.05.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
09.05.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka VIII

09.11.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BC Obra Kościan --:--
18.04.2020 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--
18.04.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--

Kolejka I

18.11.2019 17:30 BC Obra Kościan - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
04.01.2020 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
04.01.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka VI

30.11.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BC Obra Kościan --:--
28.03.2020 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
28.03.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--

Kolejka III

08.12.2019 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
15.02.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
15.02.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka V

15.12.2019 09:00 BC Obra Kościan - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
14.03.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--
14.03.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka I

04.01.2020 Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
04.01.2020 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
04.01.2020 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--

Kolejka VII

05.01.2020 16:00 BC Obra Kościan - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
04.04.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno --:--
04.04.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka II

08.01.2020 16:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BC Obra Kościan --:--
18.01.2020 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
18.01.2020 Basket Team Suchy Las - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--

Kolejka II

18.01.2020 Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. --:--
18.01.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--
18.01.2020 13:30 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

15.02.2020 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
15.02.2020 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
15.02.2020 11:00 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka IV

28.02.2020 17:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
28.02.2020 17:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--
29.02.2020 Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--

Kolejka IV

29.02.2020 MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
29.02.2020 Basket Team Suchy Las - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--
29.02.2020 13:30 Basket Team w Opalenicy - BC Obra Kościan --:--

Kolejka V

07.03.2020 14:30 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
13.03.2020 17:00 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
14.03.2020 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. --:--

Kolejka VI

28.03.2020 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--
28.03.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
28.03.2020 11:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. --:--

Kolejka VII

03.04.2020 17:30 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
04.04.2020 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
04.04.2020 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. - Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VIII

18.04.2020 Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--
18.04.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. --:--
18.04.2020 12:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--

Kolejka IX

08.05.2020 17:30 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. --:--
09.05.2020 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
11.05.2020 17:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--

Kolejka X

23.05.2020 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--
23.05.2020 Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
23.05.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się