Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

29.10.2016 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno 35:107
29.10.2016 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 127:20
30.10.2016 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimp Rawicz 47:59

1 kolejka

29.10.2016 11:00 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Lider Swarzędz 13:80
30.10.2016 11:00 OKSiR Witkowo - MKS MOS Konin 68:45
05.11.2016 11:00 MUKS I Poznań - UKS Delfin Kłecko 95:19

1 kolejka

29.10.2016 11:00 MKS Opalenica - ENEA Basket Piła 46:26
30.10.2016 11:00 MUKS II Poznań - Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 68:60
27.11.2016 14:00 MUKS Kórnik - Enea AZS Poznań 119:27

2 kolejka

16.10.2016 11:00 MUKS I Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 84:13
13.11.2016 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - MKS MOS Konin 68:35
13.11.2016 11:00 UKS Krzesiny - OKSiR Witkowo 13:108

2 kolejka

04.11.2016 17:30 Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - ENEA Basket Piła 82:45
13.11.2016 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 48:71
13.11.2016 11:00 MUKS II Poznań - MUKS Kórnik 50:24

2 kolejka

13.11.2016 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. 107:14
13.11.2016 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimp Rawicz 31:68
13.11.2016 14:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 78:37

3 kolejka

15.10.2016 15:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Delfin Kłecko 33:46
20.11.2016 11:00 OKSiR Witkowo - MUKS I Poznań 34:77
20.11.2016 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Krzesiny 78:35

3 kolejka

18.11.2016 17:30 Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS Kórnik 67:56
19.11.2016 13:30 MKS Opalenica - MUKS II Poznań 44:58
19.11.2016 14:00 ENEA Basket Piła - Enea AZS Poznań 90:18

3 kolejka

19.11.2016 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Tęcza Leszno 81:74
19.11.2016 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 35:33
20.11.2016 10:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. 30:82

4 kolejka

05.11.2016 14:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS Opalenica 68:42
02.12.2016 17:30 Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Enea AZS Poznań 112:24
03.12.2016 11:00 MUKS II Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła 70:29

4 kolejka

26.11.2016 13:00 MUKS I Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 113:16
03.12.2016 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - OKSiR Witkowo 38:39
04.12.2016 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Krzesiny 75:10

4 kolejka

02.12.2016 17:15 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Tęcza Leszno 33:85
03.12.2016 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz 82:36
04.12.2016 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 51:62

5 kolejka

27.11.2016 11:00 MKS Opalenica - Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 49:65
10.12.2016 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS II Poznań 43:64
11.12.2016 14:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MUKS Kórnik 47:60

5 kolejka

10.12.2016 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 71:23
11.12.2016 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. 39:53
16.01.2017 16:30 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. 85:17

5 kolejka

11.12.2016 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz 27:89
14.01.2017 10:00 OKSiR Witkowo - UKS Delfin Kłecko 43:41
16.01.2017 17:30 UKS Krzesiny - MUKS I Poznań 8:124

6 kolejka

16.12.2016 17:30 Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS II Poznań 61:44
14.01.2017 14:30 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Kórnik 15:62
04.03.2017 14:30 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS Opalenica 77:54

6 kolejka

17.12.2016 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - MUKS I Poznań 42:45
18.12.2016 09:00 MKS MOS Konin - OKSiR Witkowo 37:56
18.12.2016 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Krzesiny 103:9

6 kolejka

18.12.2016 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. 74:14
18.12.2016 14:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 56:26
13.01.2017 17:15 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. 9:80

7 kolejka

07.01.2017 10:00 MKS Opalenica - Enea AZS Poznań 54:63
08.01.2017 10:30 ENEA Basket Piła - Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 73:63
08.01.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - MUKS II Poznań 36:51

7 kolejka

07.01.2017 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS Tęcza Leszno 40:74
08.01.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. 17:93
09.01.2017 16:30 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 58:25

7 kolejka

08.01.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS I Poznań 30:73
08.01.2017 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Delfin Kłecko 20:56
08.01.2017 11:00 OKSiR Witkowo - UKS Krzesiny 112:30

8 kolejka

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
21.01.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 70:26
22.01.2017 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimp Rawicz 40:57

8 kolejka

20.01.2017 17:30 UKS Krzesiny - MKS MOS Konin 46:104
21.01.2017 14:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Lider Swarzędz 42:62
22.01.2017 11:00 MUKS I Poznań - OKSiR Witkowo 93:40

8 kolejka

21.01.2017 11:00 MUKS II Poznań - MKS Opalenica 76:43
22.01.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 68:51
22.01.2017 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła 53:69

9 kolejka

17.02.2017 17:00 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Delfin Kłecko 38:98
18.02.2017 17:00 OKSiR Witkowo - UKS Lider Swarzędz 56:59
19.02.2017 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS I Poznań 14:94

9 kolejka

18.02.2017 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 91:19
19.02.2017 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. 37:54
19.02.2017 10:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. 63:27

9 kolejka

18.02.2017 13:30 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Kórnik 39:51
18.02.2017 15:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MUKS II Poznań 57:53
19.02.2017 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 51:132

10 kolejka

25.02.2017 10:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - OKSiR Witkowo 61:44
25.02.2017 13:00 MUKS I Poznań - UKS Krzesiny 121:28
04.03.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 63:39

10 kolejka

25.02.2017 16:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 46:47
26.02.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno 56:50
26.02.2017 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz 18:45

10 kolejka

26.02.2017 11:00 MUKS II Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań 89:38
26.02.2017 15:45 MUKS Kórnik - ENEA Basket Piła 47:53
26.02.2017 16:00 Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Opalenica 87:55

Newsletter - zapisz się