Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 80:22
08.04.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider II Swarzędz 109:35
26.04.2018 14:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
28.04.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 51:43
19.10.2017 15:15 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 26:75
21.10.2017 12:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 41:66
15.01.2018 13:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 75:47

Kolejka III

UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
04.11.2017 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań 76:60
04.11.2017 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Lider Swarzędz 58:53
05.11.2017 10:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 60:55

Kolejka IV

14.11.2017 14:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 35:45
18.11.2017 17:00 MKS MOS Konin - MKS Tęcza Leszno 51:80
01.12.2017 17:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - UKS Delfin Kłecko 55:49
04.12.2017 13:30 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań 81:59

Kolejka V

UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider II Swarzędz 0:20
25.11.2017 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 110:45
26.11.2017 13:30 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Lider Swarzędz 36:54
04.03.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 75:45

Kolejka VI

UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
23.11.2017 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 79:77
01.12.2017 14:15 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 81:40
02.12.2017 13:15 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 86:54

Kolejka VII

05.12.2017 14:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - UKS Lider Swarzędz 32:46
06.12.2017 16:30 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MKS Tęcza Leszno 70:96
09.12.2017 11:00 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 54:63
10.02.2018 10:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - ENEA AZS Poznań 24:92

Kolejka VIII

ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
11.12.2017 18:15 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 93:15
16.12.2017 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 87:57
28.04.2018 12:30 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Delfin Kłecko --:--

Kolejka IX

13.01.2018 12:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań 50:84
14.01.2018 10:30 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań 19:94
22.02.2018 13:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 34:103
12.05.2018 11:30 UKS Delfin Kłecko - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka X

28.10.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Delfin Kłecko 114:20
18.01.2018 16:30 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 101:47
20.01.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 120:20
21.01.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider II Swarzędz 63:50
14.03.2018 16:30 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 53:48

Kolejka XI

UKS Lider II Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
20.01.2018 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 35:63
28.01.2018 12:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań 12:71
26.05.2018 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKKS Iskry Osieczna --:--

Kolejka XII

03.02.2018 10:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 21:75
03.02.2018 10:00 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Delfin Kłecko 94:23
03.02.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno 44:53
04.02.2018 14:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 23:65

Kolejka XIII

UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Lider II Swarzędz --:--
MKS MOS Konin - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
03.03.2018 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 58:27

Kolejka XIV

ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKKS Iskry Osieczna --:--
UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
10.03.2018 11:30 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider II Swarzędz 63:46

Kolejka XV

22.02.2018 15:00 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 44:52
12.03.2018 14:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań 69:87
18.03.2018 10:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - UKS Lider II Swarzędz 52:46
19.03.2018 17:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Konin 77:37

Kolejka XVI

UKS Lider II Swarzędz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
21.03.2018 16:30 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - ENEA AZS Poznań 62:77
24.03.2018 09:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Delfin Kłecko 82:31
24.03.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań 56:70

Kolejka XVII

UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 0:20
07.04.2018 09:45 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 52:59
07.04.2018 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MKS MOS Konin 65:69
07.04.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 63:65

Kolejka XVIII

MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKKS Iskry Osieczna --:--
UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Lider II Swarzędz --:--
06.04.2018 15:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Delfin Kłecko 100:36
20.04.2018 16:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 48:44

Kolejka XIX

UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 0:20
UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
22.10.2017 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - MKS MOS Konin 40:68
21.04.2018 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XX

MKS MOS Konin - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
17.12.2017 12:15 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Delfin Kłecko 116:35
12.05.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
12.05.2018 12:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider II Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XXI

UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno 0:20
19.05.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
19.05.2018 11:00 UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. - UKKS Iskry Osieczna --:--
19.05.2018 12:00 UKS Lider II Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin --:--
20.05.2018 11:00 UKS Delfin Kłecko - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XXII

MUKS Poznań - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
27.01.2018 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Delfin Kłecko 69:44
26.05.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider II Swarzędz --:--
26.05.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się