Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

22.10.2016 13:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 23:114
22.10.2016 13:30 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 56:36
23.10.2016 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 54:76
28.10.2016 17:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Opalenica 65:52

2 kolejka

30.10.2016 13:15 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Konin 71:19
05.11.2016 13:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Olimp Rawicz 94:46
05.11.2016 14:00 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań 76:60
06.11.2016 13:30 MKS Opalenica - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 85:30

3 kolejka

12.11.2016 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Opalenica 69:51
19.11.2016 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Tęcza Leszno 38:64
19.11.2016 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań 45:76
19.11.2016 13:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 29:79

4 kolejka

17.11.2016 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 118:26
02.12.2016 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 102:26
03.12.2016 13:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Lider Swarzędz 46:68
03.12.2016 14:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz 91:27

5 kolejka

26.11.2016 17:00 MKS Opalenica - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 51:48
17.12.2016 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno 52:62
17.12.2016 12:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - Enea AZS Poznań 31:113
18.12.2016 11:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań 42:127

6 kolejka

07.01.2017 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimp Rawicz 70:60
08.01.2017 13:15 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica 92:56
08.01.2017 17:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 61:53
26.05.2017 16:30 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 102:10

7 kolejka

11.11.2016 10:30 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MKS Tęcza Leszno 36:74
14.01.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań 63:61
14.01.2017 13:30 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań 54:48
27.01.2017 16:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 51:67

8 kolejka

10.12.2016 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 76:53
22.01.2017 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 68:37
14.02.2017 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 91:43
25.03.2017 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz 30:82

9 kolejka

MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 0:20
11.12.2016 11:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - Enea AZS Poznań 47:84
18.02.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimp Rawicz 89:18
18.02.2017 11:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS MOS Konin 72:37

10 kolejka

MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań 0:20
25.02.2017 13:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MKS MOS Konin 70:58
25.02.2017 13:30 MKS Opalenica - UKS Olimp Rawicz 101:26
14.05.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 78:16

11 kolejka

15.01.2017 14:00 MKS MOS Konin - MKS Tęcza Leszno 55:87
04.03.2017 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 52:64
05.03.2017 12:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Opalenica 27:108
24.05.2017 14:30 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań 77:57

12 kolejka

MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimp Rawicz 0:20
12.03.2017 10:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 81:30
16.03.2017 14:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 91:61
26.03.2017 13:30 MKS Opalenica - UKS Lider Swarzędz 45:55

13 kolejka

16.02.2017 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - Enea AZS Poznań 38:108
17.03.2017 16:30 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno 26:101
18.03.2017 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Poznań 67:84
18.03.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 99:42

14 kolejka

MUKS Poznań - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 20:0
01.04.2017 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz 119:53
01.04.2017 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 62:58
01.04.2017 13:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MKS Opalenica 84:58

15 kolejka

02.04.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 71:52
21.04.2017 16:30 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS Konin 61:79
28.04.2017 16:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea AZS Poznań 14:136
19.05.2017 15:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS Tęcza Leszno 36:56

16 kolejka

22.04.2017 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 88:47
26.04.2017 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 61:51
05.05.2017 15:30 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 82:27
28.05.2017 10:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 76:45

17 kolejka

19.03.2017 10:00 MKS Opalenica - Enea AZS Poznań 32:54
06.05.2017 10:00 UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz 36:69
06.05.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 70:45
06.05.2017 13:00 UKKS Iskry Osieczna - MUKS Poznań 59:95

18 kolejka

MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 20:0
29.04.2017 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKKS Iskry Osieczna 92:44
13.05.2017 14:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Lider Swarzędz 41:78
14.05.2017 13:00 MKS MOS Konin - MKS Opalenica 56:77

Newsletter - zapisz się