Rocznik: 2012
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (w) | 38 : 82 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05.2024 | MKS Opalenica (w) | 40 : 53 W | 00:00 | 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.05.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 50 : 71 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
27.04.2024 | OKSIR WITKOWO (w) | 52 : 58 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.04.2024 | MKS Opalenica (d) | 67 : 49 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
06.04.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 45 : 55 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
17.03.2024 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 34 : 61 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.02.2024 | Korona Zakrzewo (w) | 64 : 63 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
14.01.2024 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 44 : 59 W | 00:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01.2024 | MUKS Kórnik (w) | 36 : 58 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.01.2024 | UKS Victoria Plewiska (d) | 80 : 28 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12.2023 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 19 : 86 W | 00:00 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 53 : 52 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15.11.2023 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 47 : 61 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 25 : 102 W | 00:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11.2023 | UKS Victoria Plewiska (w) | 40 : 105 W | 00:00 | 14 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 23 : 79 W | 00:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno (w) | 21 : 68 W | 00:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |