Rocznik: 2012
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.06.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (d) | 102 : 47 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.06.2024 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 61 : 38 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.06.2024 | OKSIR WITKOWO (d) | 56 : 45 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2024 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 67 : 63 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05.2024 | OKSIR WITKOWO (w) | 66 : 37 P | 00:00 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05.2024 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 65 : 70 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (d) | 49 : 41 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.04.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 65 : 59 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
23.03.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (w) | 36 : 72 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02.2024 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 73 : 52 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01.2024 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 51 : 68 W | 00:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 47 : 49 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 72 : 18 W | 00:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
26.11.2023 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 89 : 14 W | 00:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 31 : 99 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.11.2023 | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno (d) | 61 : 27 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 46 : 43 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11.2023 | MKS Opalenica (w) | 70 : 48 P | 00:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
21.10.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (d) | 47 : 50 P | 00:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |