Rocznik: 2012
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.06.2024 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 61 : 38 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
22.05.2024 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 67 : 63 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05.2024 | OKSIR WITKOWO (w) | 66 : 37 P | 00:00 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05.2024 | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 65 : 70 P | 00:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (d) | 49 : 41 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04.2024 | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (d) | 45 : 55 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (w) | 36 : 72 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03.2024 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz (w) | 32 : 100 W | 00:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
20.01.2024 | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno (w) | 43 : 84 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
13.01.2024 | MKS Opalenica (d) | 52 : 66 P | 00:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01.2024 | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ (d) | 36 : 58 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12.2023 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz (d) | 50 : 54 P | 00:00 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
09.12.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 47 : 49 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 72 : 18 W | 00:00 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 31 : 99 W | 00:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.11.2023 | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno (d) | 61 : 27 W | 00:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 46 : 43 P | 00:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (d) | 47 : 50 P | 00:00 | 11 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |