Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: 162 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.06.2024 | Enea Basket II Poznań (w) | 70 : 52 P | 00:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
24.05.2024 | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (w) | 40 : 97 W | 00:00 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
11.05.2024 | UKS Mikst Międzychód (d) | 84 : 67 W | 00:00 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
09.05.2024 | Enea Basket II Poznań (d) | 50 : 44 W | 00:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
20.04.2024 | UKS Mikst Międzychód (w) | 75 : 57 P | 00:00 | 32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
16.03.2024 | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz (w) | 24 : 83 W | 00:00 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
13.03.2024 | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ (w) | 61 : 68 W | 00:00 | 20 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Poznań (d) | 87 : 92 P | 00:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
28.02.2024 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 78 : 82 W | 00:00 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
05.02.2024 | Pyra AZS Poznań (w) | 94 : 68 P | 00:00 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
03.02.2024 | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 72 : 57 W | 00:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.02.2024 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 66 : 65 W | 00:00 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01.2024 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 110 : 51 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.01.2024 | Korona Zakrzewo (w) | 40 : 104 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
17.12.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 66 : 78 W | 00:00 | 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
16.12.2023 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 51 : 78 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
10.12.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 79 : 51 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12.2023 | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz (d) | 118 : 44 W | 00:00 | 32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno (d) | 76 : 44 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.11.2023 | BC Obra Kościan (d) | 84 : 70 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
16.11.2023 | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 46 : 68 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.11.2023 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 53 : 76 W | 00:00 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
29.10.2023 | MKS MOS KONIN (d) | 114 : 35 W | 00:00 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |||||||||||
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno (w) | 64 : 62 P | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
19.10.2023 | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 96 : 51 W | 00:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10.2023 | MKS MOS KONIN (w) | 36 : 115 W | 00:00 | 24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |