Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Basket II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.06.2024 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 68 : 90 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.05.2024 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 77 : 30 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
30.03.2024 | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 19 : 126 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
28.03.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (d) | 127 : 45 W | 00:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II (d) | 83 : 57 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (d) | 84 : 54 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
17.03.2024 | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 121 : 14 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.03.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 50 : 98 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03.2024 | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II (w) | 55 : 70 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13.01.2024 | Basket Team Suchy Las (d) | 86 : 50 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16.12.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 95 : 58 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12.2023 | UKS Mikst Międzychód (d) | 72 : 68 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (w) | 61 : 72 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (w) | 37 : 69 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.11.2023 | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (w) | 56 : 57 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11.2023 | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 94 : 42 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
21.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno (d) | 54 : 74 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.10.2023 | BC Obra Kościan (w) | 88 : 52 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |