1. |
Stanisław Skrzypczak
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
7 |
167 |
23.86 |
2. |
Jan Koper
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
155 |
22.14 |
3. |
Alex Pampuch
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
8 |
137 |
17.13 |
4. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
7 |
112 |
16.00 |
5. |
Mikołaj Staszak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
111 |
15.86 |
6. |
Franciszek Kokot
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
7 |
110 |
15.71 |
7. |
Alan Najder
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
8 |
106 |
13.25 |
8. |
Jacek Stache
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
105 |
13.13 |
9. |
Bartosz Janowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
10. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
98 |
32.67 |
11. |
Oliwier Demski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
9 |
96 |
10.67 |
12. |
MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
13. |
Igor Szlachetka
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
14. |
Mikołaj Lewandowski
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
15. |
Mateusz Blumczyński
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
16. |
Alex Polowczyk
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
88 |
17.60 |
17. |
Dominik Miedziarek
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
6 |
85 |
14.17 |
18. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
84 |
10.50 |
19. |
Dawid Semczyszyn
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
80 |
20.00 |
20. |
Mikołaj Mataczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
21. |
Bartosz Kowalczyk
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
79 |
8.78 |
22. |
Piotr Przybyszewski
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
23. |
Gabriel Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
71 |
14.20 |
24. |
DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
4 |
69 |
17.25 |
25. |
Łukasz Blumczyński
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
26. |
Mikołaj Wita
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
6 |
67 |
11.17 |
27. |
JAKUB KLÓSKA
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
3 |
66 |
22.00 |
28. |
Bartosz Rozkres
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
29. |
Adam Polus
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
30. |
Wojciech Serafinowski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
63 |
10.50 |
31. |
Adrian Kuca
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
32. |
Bartosz Bereda
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
5 |
61 |
12.20 |
33. |
KACPER ZARADNY
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
34. |
Bartosz Piechowiak
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
35. |
Kacper Krzyżanowski
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
36. |
Leon Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
59 |
9.83 |
37. |
Bartosz Szuster
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
38. |
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
9 |
57 |
6.33 |
39. |
Borys Szlachetka
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
40. |
Aleksander Kołodziej
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
7 |
56 |
8.00 |
41. |
Kacper Żytkiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
42. |
Marcel Becelewski
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
43. |
Bartosz Owczarz
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
44. |
Marcel Nowak
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
47 |
11.75 |
45. |
Tomasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
46. |
Mikołaj Małecki
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
47. |
Mateusz Stocki
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
48. |
Stanisław Pohl
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
49. |
Mateusz Frąszczak
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
50. |
Gabriela Nowak
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
51. |
Jakub Roszak
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
52. |
Patryk Wietecki
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
53. |
Bruno Tomczak
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
54. |
Filip Mirski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
55. |
JULIAN PIĘKNY
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
56. |
Filip Klemczak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
57. |
Dawid Lewandowski
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
58. |
Tymoteusz Walaszek
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
59. |
Juliusz Pyszczorski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
60. |
Patryk Kaczmarek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
39 |
9.75 |
61. |
Leon Wujczak
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
38 |
12.67 |
62. |
Wit Friedrich
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
63. |
Wojciech Piechocki
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
7 |
37 |
5.29 |
64. |
Szymon Czyżewski
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
7 |
36 |
5.14 |
65. |
Filip Prządka
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
66. |
Michał Binkowski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
5 |
35 |
7.00 |
67. |
MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
68. |
Igor Jakubowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
69. |
Witold Lis
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
70. |
Łukasz Kamiński
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
71. |
FILIP NIEMCZEWSKI
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
72. |
Kamil Kałek
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
73. |
Mikołaj WICHŁACZ
|
MKS Września |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
74. |
Albert Konowalski
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
34 |
8.50 |
75. |
Mateusz Łączka
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
76. |
Jakub Jankowicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
34 |
17.00 |
77. |
Filip Radel
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
78. |
Igor Kozłowski
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
79. |
Jakub Krzyśka
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
80. |
Iwo Styperek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
81. |
Błażej Kwieciński
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
9 |
31 |
3.44 |
82. |
Eryk Wermajster
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
83. |
Karol Korytowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
31 |
4.43 |
84. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
85. |
Hubert Świrydowicz
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
86. |
Filip Peszko
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
87. |
Igor Kaczmarek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
88. |
Tobiasz Sobkowiak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
89. |
Filip Woźniak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
90. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
91. |
Leonard Otocki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
92. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
93. |
Mikołaj Karasiński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
94. |
Antoni Wizła
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
95. |
Igor Wojtkowiak
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
96. |
Franciszek Michalecki
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
97. |
Hubert Sikora
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
98. |
Tymoteusz Murcha
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
99. |
Jakub Molski
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
100. |
Antoni Kempiński
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
101. |
Mateusz Świętek
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
102. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
103. |
Jakub Wierzyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
104. |
Miłosz Adamski
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
105. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
106. |
Paweł Szyperski
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
107. |
Kajetan Jakubiak
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
25 |
12.50 |
108. |
Mateusz Marek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
109. |
Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
110. |
Tymon Nadolski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
111. |
Bartosz Szperlik
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
112. |
Łukasz Polak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
113. |
Eryk Gronowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
114. |
JAKUB URBANIAK
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
115. |
Jan Baranowski
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
116. |
Igor Kogut
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
117. |
Bartosz Nawrocki
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
118. |
Maciej Pasternak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
119. |
Aleksander Nawrocki
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
22 |
22.00 |
120. |
Szymon Noskowiak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
121. |
Remigiusz Giera
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
122. |
Marcel Mleczak
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
123. |
Antoni Lemos
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
124. |
Mateusz Gostomczyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
125. |
Kamil Gorzelany
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
126. |
Bartosz Wasielewski
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
127. |
Jacek Kostański
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
128. |
Oskar Szorsz
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
20 |
20.00 |
129. |
Piotr Szlachta
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
130. |
PIOTR SIERŻANT
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
131. |
Maciej Zakrzewski
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
132. |
Miłosz Fabian
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
133. |
Dominik Adamczyk
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
134. |
Nikodem Demski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
135. |
Mateusz Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
136. |
Kacper Janas
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
137. |
Nikolas Grajek
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
17 |
8.50 |
138. |
Wojciech Maciejewski
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
139. |
Adam Kozłowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
140. |
Marcel Łazicki
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
141. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
15 |
7.50 |
142. |
Maksymilian Ciszak
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
143. |
Bartłomiej Wiśniewski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
144. |
Antoni Sikorski
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
145. |
Dawid Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
146. |
Jakub KUBASIK
|
MKS Września |
2 |
14 |
7.00 |
147. |
Tymon Jankowski
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
148. |
Dawid Karolak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
149. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
150. |
Gabriel Karski
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
151. |
Stanisław Lorenc
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
152. |
Nikodem Szymański
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
153. |
Oskar Szymoniak
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
154. |
Maksymilian Czarnecki
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
155. |
Grzegorz Skrabucha
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
156. |
Bartosz MAĆKOWIAK
|
MKS Września |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
157. |
Kacper Matyśkiewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
158. |
Julian Worobiec
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
159. |
Iwo Bartkowiak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
160. |
Mikołaj Biegalski
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
161. |
Adam Przykucki
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
162. |
Bruno Kaczyński
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
163. |
Dominik Suchanecki
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
164. |
Milan Prętki
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
165. |
Jakub Krojenka
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
166. |
Szymon Cerkaski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
167. |
Wiktor Namysłowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
168. |
Mikołaj Nasiadek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
169. |
Maksymilian Zadka
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
170. |
Krzysztof Stanisławski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
171. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
172. |
Filip Olejniczak
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
173. |
Jakub Botuliński
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
9 |
9.00 |
174. |
Szymon Lis
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
175. |
Jan Skrzypczak
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
176. |
Jan Stocki
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
177. |
Michał Witkowiak
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
178. |
Witold Przygocki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
179. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
180. |
Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK
|
MKS Września |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
181. |
Antoni Dinos
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
182. |
Fabian Spaleniak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
183. |
Jakub Pela
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
184. |
Igor Przekowiak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
185. |
Karol Ciesielski
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
186. |
Paweł Szurpit
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
187. |
Marcel Dolata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
188. |
Aleksander Nowak
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
189. |
Borys Nowak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
8 |
8.00 |
190. |
MACIEJ PARZEŃSKI
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
191. |
Mikołaj Makowski
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
192. |
Franciszek Klimas
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
193. |
Tymoteusz Kluj
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
194. |
Jakub Włodarski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
195. |
Mateusz Syryło
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
196. |
Michał Gałecki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
197. |
Konrad Błażejczyk
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
198. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
7 |
7.00 |
199. |
Mateusz Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
200. |
Maciej Staszak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
201. |
Wojciech Wasiak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
202. |
Mateusz Talarowski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
203. |
Kamil Szułczyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
204. |
Julijan Kriz
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
205. |
Szymon Michna
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
206. |
MAKSYMILIAN RATAJCZAK
|
KS KOSZ PLESZEW |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
207. |
Oliwier Kalbarczyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
208. |
Wojciech Suchodolski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
209. |
Karol Roszkiewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
210. |
Hubert Kościelski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
211. |
Wiktor Kusik
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
212. |
Franciszek Zielonka
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
213. |
Jan Rajewski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
214. |
Maciej Kufel
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
215. |
Jędrzej Szymkowiak
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
216. |
Mikołaj Nowak
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
217. |
Franciszek Gola
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
218. |
Igor Walkowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
219. |
Dawid Wawrzyniak
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
220. |
Aleksy Klonowski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
221. |
Michał Hołda
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
222. |
Filip Wojtczak
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
223. |
Mikołaj Osak
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
224. |
Aleksander Kobyłka
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
225. |
Jan KUŹMICZ
|
MKS Września |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
226. |
Kamil Kowalak
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
227. |
Jakub Juszczak
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
228. |
Oskar Czekalski
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
229. |
Maciej Rzekanowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
230. |
Dawid Lis
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
231. |
Paweł Raszke
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
232. |
Ksawery Urbaniak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
233. |
Sasza Motylski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
234. |
Bartosz Oses
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
235. |
Wojciech Maj
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
236. |
Marcin Doroszewski
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
237. |
WIKTOR GERLICH
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
238. |
Michał Bartkowiak
|
MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
239. |
Filip Jankowski
|
Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
240. |
Wojciech Zasępa
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
241. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK) |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
242. |
Piotr KURZAWSKI
|
MKS Września |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
243. |
Ryszard Wiśniewski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
244. |
Piotr Sławiński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
245. |
Maciej Brzeziński
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
246. |
Franciszek Leśniowski
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
247. |
Jakub Jędrkowiak
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
248. |
Jakub Jackowiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
249. |
Mikołaj Krata
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
250. |
Oliwier Rzempowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
251. |
Ignacy Dolny
|
MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
252. |
Tymoteusz Porzych
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
253. |
Aleksander Pawlak
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
254. |
Marcel Łuczak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
255. |
Wojciech Skorupski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
256. |
Igor Andrzejewski
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
257. |
Alan Stambuła
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
258. |
Kacper Kinal
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
259. |
Maciej Sadowski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
260. |
Kacper WASZAK
|
MKS Września |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
261. |
Nikodem Tchórzewski
|
MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
262. |
Nikodem Prusak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
263. |
Michał Mróz
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
264. |
Dominik Dworczak
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
265. |
Ernest Lis
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
266. |
Hubert Lis
|
Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
267. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
268. |
Aleksander Łyżwa
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
269. |
Wiktor REWERS
|
MKS Września |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
270. |
Kacper HELAK
|
MKS Września |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
271. |
Krystian PLUCIŃSKI
|
MKS Września |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
272. |
Wojciech Wojciechowski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
273. |
Dawid Meissner
|
MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Kacper Nowak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
275. |
Maciej Tomczyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
276. |
Miłosz Cieślak
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
277. |
Wojciech Skupin
|
RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
278. |
Adrian Jakubczyk
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
279. |
Iwo Majewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
280. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
281. |
Borys Przekowiak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
282. |
Filip Nagel
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
283. |
Antoni Bartczak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Filip Niedźwiecki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Kamil Jankowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Jakub Kędzierski-Jachimek
|
UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Igor Markiewicz
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Eryk Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Adam Sforek
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Stanisław Piątek
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Wiktor Kościański
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |