Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zofia Olejnik UKS Krzesiny Poznań 2 0 0.00
2. Jagoda Gałężewska Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
3. Agata Nawrot UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
4. Dagmara Wachowiak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
5. Aleksandra Grzmil UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
6. Kaja Nowak UKS Krzesiny Poznań 2 0 0.00
7. Nina Mielcarek UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
8. Zuzanna Wilczyńska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
9. Wiktoria Brzostowska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
10. Paulina Grygier Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
11. Zofia Kuchcińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
12. Nadia Lesińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
13. Natasza Rybak-Tądrowska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
14. Julia Wencek UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
15. Alicja Grabowska UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
16. Martyna Grzelka UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
17. Laura Silny UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
18. Matylda Dusza UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
19. Zuzanna Chodun UKS Krzesiny Poznań 2 0 0.00
20. Pola Wielogórska Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
21. Gabriela Lament Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
22. Inez Porzucek Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
23. Ada Walotka UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
24. Yana Hrad UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
25. Natalia Kogut Enea AZS Poznań 2 0 0.00
26. Zofia Rek Enea AZS Poznań 2 0 0.00
27. Weronika Wawrzyniak Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
28. Kornelia Pawlik Enea AZS Poznań 2 0 0.00
29. Pola Fedorowska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
30. Antonina Gliwińska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
31. Barbara Wachowiak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
32. Wiktoria Kolarz Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
33. Celina Kurzownik Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
34. Anastazja Purczyńska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
35. Antonina Walich Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
36. Iga Stróżyńska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
37. Hanna Cichońska Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
38. Liwia Jóźwiak Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
39. Ariana Sławska Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
40. Lena Drabowicz Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
41. Zofia Supranowicz Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
42. Aleksandra Wawrzyniak Enea AZS Poznań 4 0 0.00
43. Emma Frączak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
44. Barbara Musielak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
45. Zofia Parzybok UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
46. Zuzanna Przybylska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
47. Sonia Burchardt UKS Krzesiny Poznań 2 0 0.00
48. Liliana Gabryelewicz UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
49. Maria Nowicka UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
50. Celina Chrzanowska UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
51. Melania Szoka UKS Krzesiny Poznań 4 0 0.00
52. Konstancja Kruszewska UKS Krzesiny Poznań 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski