Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Kluby
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Komunikaty WGiD
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
Ligi żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
Strefy
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Arch. lig
U22K
U18K
KLKB
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U20M
U18M
MLKB
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Turnieje
Relacje
Zaproszenia
Szkolenie
Wydział szkolenia
Kadry
Materiały szkoleniowe
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
Strefa U19K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U17M
Liga Kadetek A
Liga Kadetów A
Liga Kadetek B
Liga Kadetów B
Strefa U15K
Strefa U15M
Liga Młodziczek Starszych
Liga Młodzików Starszych
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych
Liga Młodzików Młodszych
Strefa U13K
Strefa U13M
Liga Minikosza Dziewcząt
Liga Minikosza Chłopców
Liga Skrzatów Dziewcząt U11K
Liga Skrzatów Chłopców U11M
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów
Strefa U22K
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18K
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16K
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14K
Strefa U14M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
SEZON: 2014/2015
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
U22K
Liga Juniorek Młodszych U16K
Liga Kadetek U15K
Liga Kadetek Młodszych U14K
Liga Młodziczek Starszych U13K
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych U12K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Młodszych U16M
Liga Kadetów U15M
Liga Kadetów Młodszych U14M
Liga Młodzików Starszych U13M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
Liga Żaczek U11K
Liga Żaków U11M
Liga Juniorów Starszych U19M
Liga Juniorów U17M
Liga Juniorek Starszych U19K
Liga Juniorek U17K
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty za 3
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Play OUT
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
Celne rzuty za 3 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 3 suma
Oddane rzuty za 3 śr.
Skuteczność za 3
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
Celne rzuty za 3 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 3 suma
Oddane rzuty za 3 śr.
Skuteczność za 3
1.
Adam Parzych
Miasto Szkła Krosno
36
83
2.31
208
5.78
39.9
2.
Rafał Sobiło
SKK Siedlce
34
82
2.41
203
5.97
40.4
3.
Szymon Rduch
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
77
2.03
221
5.82
34.8
4.
Adrian Suliński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
37
77
2.08
214
5.78
36
5.
Artur Grygiel
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
27
74
2.74
197
7.30
37.6
6.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
70
2.00
164
4.69
42.7
7.
Piotr Pluta
KS Spójnia Stargard
29
68
2.34
179
6.17
38
8.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26
61
2.35
150
5.77
40.7
9.
Marcin Kowalewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
61
2.10
155
5.34
39.4
10.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
32
59
1.84
190
5.94
31.1
11.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
37
59
1.59
159
4.30
37.1
12.
Marcin Stokłosa
KS Spójnia Stargard
29
59
2.03
184
6.34
32.1
13.
Arkadiusz Kobus
Legia Warszawa
35
56
1.60
164
4.69
34.1
14.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
53
1.39
134
3.53
39.6
15.
Marcin Pławucki
PTG Sokół Łańcut
38
52
1.37
137
3.61
38
16.
Aaron Weres
SKK Siedlce
32
51
1.59
143
4.47
35.7
17.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Legia Warszawa
36
51
1.42
149
4.14
34.2
18.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
35
50
1.43
149
4.26
33.6
19.
Michał Baran
Miasto Szkła Krosno
36
48
1.33
135
3.75
35.6
20.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
Legia Warszawa
36
47
1.31
125
3.47
37.6
21.
Tomasz Ochońko
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
38
47
1.24
128
3.37
36.7
22.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
24
46
1.92
111
4.63
41.4
23.
Marcin Dymała
GKS Tychy
25
45
1.80
120
4.80
37.5
24.
Damian Pieloch
Miasto Szkła Krosno
36
44
1.22
125
3.47
35.2
25.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
38
43
1.13
128
3.37
33.6
26.
Tomasz Prostak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25
43
1.72
120
4.80
35.8
27.
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Znicz Basket Pruszków
28
41
1.46
124
4.43
33.1
28.
Tomasz Wróbel
GTK Gliwice
26
41
1.58
113
4.35
36.3
29.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26
39
1.50
106
4.08
36.8
30.
Mateusz Rutkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
33
38
1.15
131
3.97
29
31.
Dawid Bręk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
23
38
1.65
122
5.30
31.1
32.
Piotr Kardaś
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
23
36
1.57
100
4.35
36
33.
Piotr Janowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
33
35
1.06
112
3.39
31.3
34.
Dawid Adamczewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
36
34
0.94
91
2.53
37.4
35.
Jakub Garbacz
GKS Tychy
24
34
1.42
100
4.17
34
36.
Karol Szpyrka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
21
32
1.52
89
4.24
36
37.
Artur Donigiewicz
GTK Gliwice
26
32
1.23
113
4.35
28.3
38.
Piotr Hałas
GKS Tychy
26
32
1.23
94
3.62
34
39.
Michał Wielechowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
28
32
1.14
100
3.57
32
40.
Łukasz Wilczek
Legia Warszawa
34
31
0.91
121
3.56
25.6
41.
Łukasz Bonarek
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
29
31
1.07
108
3.72
28.7
42.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
28
31
1.11
102
3.64
30.4
43.
Jakub Schenk
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
29
30
1.03
119
4.10
25.2
44.
Łukasz Żytko
KS Spójnia Stargard
29
29
1.00
97
3.34
29.9
45.
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18
28
1.56
105
5.83
26.7
46.
Damian Jeszke
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
15
26
1.73
58
3.87
44.8
47.
Konrad Kapturski
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
29
26
0.90
81
2.79
32.1
48.
Damian Janiak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
23
25
1.09
73
3.17
34.2
49.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
29
25
0.86
81
2.79
30.9
50.
Filip Zegzuła
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
23
24
1.04
91
3.96
26.4
51.
Marek Piechowicz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
29
24
0.83
70
2.41
34.3
52.
Kacper Stalicki
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
28
24
0.86
98
3.50
24.5
53.
Tomasz Madziar
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
26
24
0.92
83
3.19
28.9
54.
Kamil Michalski
SKK Siedlce
25
23
0.92
76
3.04
30.3
55.
Bartłomiej Wróblewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
30
22
0.73
77
2.57
28.6
56.
Michał Świderski
Legia Warszawa
30
22
0.73
83
2.77
26.5
57.
Paweł Szymański
GTK Gliwice
18
22
1.22
63
3.50
34.9
58.
Radosław Basiński
GKS Tychy
26
21
0.81
78
3.00
26.9
59.
Damian Tokarski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
21
0.72
77
2.66
27.3
60.
Karol Dębski
SKK Siedlce
32
20
0.63
70
2.19
28.6
61.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Legia Warszawa
35
18
0.51
77
2.20
23.4
62.
Kamil Czosnowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
26
18
0.69
59
2.27
30.5
63.
Filip Put
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
18
0.62
64
2.21
28.1
64.
Robert Cetnar
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
28
17
0.61
60
2.14
28.3
65.
Paweł Hybiak
Znicz Basket Pruszków
29
16
0.55
61
2.10
26.2
66.
Marceli Dziemba
GKS Tychy
23
16
0.70
60
2.61
26.7
67.
Wojciech Leszczyński
meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik
24
14
0.58
66
2.75
21.2
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni