Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2018 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
07.10.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
07.10.2018 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka II

14.10.2018 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
14.10.2018 MKS Polkowice - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
14.10.2018 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka I

14.10.2018 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - MUKS Poznań --:--
14.10.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka III

21.10.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
21.10.2018 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
21.10.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka IV

28.10.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
28.10.2018 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
28.10.2018 MKS Polkowice - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka II

28.10.2018 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
28.10.2018 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka V

04.11.2018 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
04.11.2018 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Polkowice --:--
04.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka VI

11.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
11.11.2018 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
11.11.2018 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--

Kolejka III

11.11.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--
11.11.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VII

18.11.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
18.11.2018 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
18.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka IV

18.11.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
18.11.2018 MUKS Poznań - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka VIII

25.11.2018 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
25.11.2018 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
25.11.2018 MKS Polkowice - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka IX

02.12.2018 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
02.12.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
02.12.2018 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka V

02.12.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
02.12.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka X

09.12.2018 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
09.12.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
09.12.2018 MKS Polkowice - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka VI

09.12.2018 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
09.12.2018 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się