Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2017 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 46:66
08.10.2017 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 88:62
25.11.2017 17:30 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka I

12.10.2017 15:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS Poznań 76:52
28.10.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 69:64
29.10.2017 18:00 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 58:80

Kolejka II

14.10.2017 12:30 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - MUKS Poznań 95:58
15.10.2017 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 41:83
06.01.2018 14:00 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka II

22.11.2017 19:30 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
26.11.2017 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
07.01.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka III

22.10.2017 10:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 66:47
22.10.2017 13:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 70:66
22.10.2017 14:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 62:84

Kolejka III

22.10.2017 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 71:66
22.10.2017 17:00 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KSK Stal Brzeg 66:44
10.12.2017 17:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 12:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 103:45
05.11.2017 14:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 49:85
05.11.2017 15:00 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - MUKS Poznań 70:42

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 12:45 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 81:63
05.12.2017 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
09.12.2017 14:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka V

29.10.2017 13:00 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KSK Stal Brzeg 53:69
12.11.2017 17:00 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 78:52
22.11.2017 17:30 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka V

12.11.2017 13:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 79:48
12.11.2017 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 74:64
14.01.2018 12:15 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka VI

12.10.2017 18:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 75:78
19.11.2017 17:15 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 94:45
21.11.2017 16:30 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 48:74

Kolejka VI

19.11.2017 13:15 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KSK Stal Brzeg 63:34
19.11.2017 17:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 42:64
19.11.2017 17:00 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 53:77

Kolejka VII

28.10.2017 11:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 58:55
03.12.2017 16:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
03.12.2017 17:00 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka VII

02.12.2017 17:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--
03.12.2017 12:15 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
05.12.2017 MUKS Poznań - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka VIII

11.11.2017 14:00 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 48:65
11.11.2017 15:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 52:69
10.12.2017 13:15 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VIII

10.12.2017 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--
10.12.2017 13:00 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
10.12.2017 14:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IX

17.12.2017 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz --:--
17.12.2017 11:00 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.12.2017 13:00 MUKS Poznań - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--

Kolejka IX

17.12.2017 17:00 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
17.12.2017 17:30 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
20.12.2017 19:30 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka X

12.11.2017 16:00 MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 69:82
07.01.2018 14:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
14.01.2018 14:00 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka X

13.01.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
14.01.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
14.01.2018 13:15 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się