Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Zięmborska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 104 26.00
2. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 89 22.25
3. Magdalena Kowalewska MUKS Poznań 6 82 13.67
4. Kaja Wróblewska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 74 18.50
5. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 6 73 12.17
6. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 55 13.75
7. Julia Burzyńska MKS MOS Konin 5 55 11.00
8. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 5 53 10.60
9. Hanna Dulnik MUKS Poznań 6 51 8.50
10. Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz MKS MOS Konin 3 51 17.00
11. Sara Wróblewska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 47 11.75
12. Wanessa Krzętowska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 46 15.33
13. Aleksandra Sendys MUKS Poznań 6 42 7.00
14. Zuzanna Berbecka Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 42 14.00
15. Agata Jędrzejewska MKS MOS Konin 4 40 10.00
16. Oliwia Pyta Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 40 13.33
17. Weronika Długiewicz MKS MOS Konin 4 39 9.75
18. Weronika Baszak Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 38 12.67
19. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 5 37 7.40
20. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 37 9.25
21. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 35 8.75
22. Małgorzata Błachowicz ENEA AZS Poznań 3 28 9.33
23. Zofia Marek ENEA AZS Poznań 3 25 8.33
24. Weronika Błachowicz ENEA AZS Poznań 4 24 6.00
25. Paulina Kaczmarek UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 24 8.00
26. Wiktoria Kozłowska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 24 6.00
27. Oliwia Czermak MUKS Poznań 5 23 4.60
28. Agata Książkiewicz MKS MOS Konin 5 23 4.60
29. Aleksandra Duda UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 23 7.67
30. Weronika Jójka MUKS Poznań 5 22 4.40
31. Julia Janczyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 21 7.00
32. Paulina Mrowińska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 20 6.67
33. Klaudia Jankowiak MKS MOS Konin 4 19 4.75
34. Oktawia Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 18 6.00
35. Izabela Król MKS MOS Konin 3 17 5.67
36. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 6 15 2.50
37. Julia Szymankiewicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 15 3.75
38. Marika Deniziuk Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 2 12 6.00
39. Agata Piastowska ENEA AZS Poznań 3 12 4.00
40. Wiktoria Sęktas Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 11 3.67
41. Julia Redzimska MUKS Poznań 6 11 1.83
42. Julia Kiejnich MKS MOS Konin 5 10 2.00
43. Aleksandra Piasecka ENEA AZS Poznań 4 10 2.50
44. Julia Dąbrowska ENEA AZS Poznań 3 10 3.33
45. Anna Prętkiewicz UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 10 3.33
46. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 3 9 3.00
47. Anna Adamczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 2 9 4.50
48. Natalia Smantek ENEA AZS Poznań 2 6 3.00
49. Wiktoria Stadnicka Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 5 1.67
50. Roksana Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 5 1.67
51. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
52. Julia Zaremba TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 3 5 1.67
53. Gabriela Plucińska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 4 1.00
54. Sylwia Brzóska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 4 1.33
55. Joanna Mączka UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 4 1.33
56. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 2 4 2.00
57. Natalia Wierzbińska MKS MOS Konin 5 3 0.60
58. Karolina Draheim ENEA AZS Poznań 3 2 0.67
59. Marika Gielnik UKS Kormoran Sieraków 3 0 0.00
60. Magdalena Czajkowska Kusy Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 0 0.00