Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań 12 279 23.25
2. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I 13 269 20.69
3. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 203 16.92
4. Natalia Kołodziejczak Enea AZS II Poznań 10 174 17.40
5. Weronika Jarecka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 170 14.17
6. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I 13 148 11.38
7. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 12 147 12.25
8. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 12 142 11.83
9. Alicja Rogozińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań 11 138 12.55
10. Agata Jędrzejewska Enea AZS II Poznań 9 136 15.11
11. Olga Jędrzejczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań 11 131 11.91
12. Oktawia Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 123 17.57
13. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 122 10.17
14. Aleksandra Arczewska MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 122 17.43
15. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 12 121 10.08
16. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 119 9.92
17. Malina Piasecka UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 119 11.90
18. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań I 12 116 9.67
19. Kamila Rogulska MKS MOS KONIN 10 113 11.30
20. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań I 12 102 8.50
21. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I 12 100 8.33
22. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 97 10.78
23. Julia Burzyńska MKS MOS KONIN 10 95 9.50
24. Wanessa Krzętowska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 94 13.43
25. Maja Pietrzak MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 87 12.43
26. Anna Laskowska Enea AZS II Poznań 11 87 7.91
27. Paulina Kaczmarek UKS Kormoran Sieraków 6 86 14.33
28. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 12 83 6.92
29. Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 11 80 7.27
30. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 79 7.18
31. Natalia Smantek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 79 6.58
32. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I 10 78 7.80
33. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 78 11.14
34. Weronika Błachowicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 77 6.42
35. Anna Majchrzak Enea AZS II Poznań 10 74 7.40
36. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 72 8.00
37. Karolina Laube MUKS Poznań I 13 71 5.46
38. Julia Kiejnich MKS MOS KONIN 10 68 6.80
39. Izabela Król Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań 11 66 6.00
40. Aleksandra Duda UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 60 8.57
41. Paulina Mrowińska UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 59 8.43
42. Natalia Liszkowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 58 6.44
43. Daria Bukowska Enea AZS II Poznań 9 56 6.22
44. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 50 4.55
45. Wiktoria Wróbel MKS MOS KONIN 10 48 4.80
46. Julia Janczyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 46 6.57
47. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań I 10 45 4.50
48. Małgorzata Błachowicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 11 43 3.91
49. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań I 9 41 4.56
50. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 40 5.71
51. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 11 39 3.55
52. Patrycja Marcinkowska Enea AZS II Poznań 7 38 5.43
53. Julia Matuszewska MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 37 6.17
54. Agata Książkiewicz MKS MOS KONIN 9 32 3.56
55. Gabriela Targosz MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 30 4.29
56. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz 12 29 2.42
57. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 27 2.70
58. Ada Wójcik MUKS Poznań I 10 26 2.60
59. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań I 8 24 3.00
60. Adrianna Siuda MKS MOS KONIN 9 22 2.44
61. Roksana Brandyk UKS Kormoran Sieraków 7 20 2.86
62. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 17 1.89
63. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 17 2.83
64. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 16 2.29
65. Sandra Kołodziej MUKS Poznań I 8 16 2.00
66. Wiktoria Kudroń MKS MOS KONIN 9 14 1.56
67. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 14 2.00
68. Sandra Senczyk Enea AZS II Poznań 8 10 1.25
69. Olga Owczarzak MUKS Poznań I 11 10 0.91
70. Aleksandra Paszek Enea AZS II Poznań 7 9 1.29
71. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 8 1.14
72. Iga Drzewiecka MKS MOS KONIN 8 8 1.00
73. Maria Ławniczak MKS MOS KONIN 6 6 1.00
74. Paulina Budych Enea AZS II Poznań 8 6 0.75
75. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 6 1.50
76. Wiktoria Nowak UKS Kormoran Sieraków 5 6 1.20
77. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 5 1.25
78. Julia Sroczyńska MKS MOS KONIN 6 5 0.83
79. Wiktoria Florczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 5 0.71
80. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 3 0.50
81. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 0 0.00
82. Maria Eger MKS MOS KONIN 7 0 0.00