Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Agata Golak UKKS Iskry Osieczna 14 233 16.64
2. Weronika Malinowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 14 181 12.93
3. Patrycja Marcinkowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 14 180 12.86
4. Kamila Rogulska MKS MOS Konin 8 172 21.50
5. Gabriela Czermak MUKS Poznań 12 158 13.17
6. Hanna Tomaszewska MKS MOS Konin 10 147 14.70
7. Wiktoria Florczyk UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 13 143 11.00
8. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 126 15.75
9. Natalia Szymańska MUKS Poznań 13 126 9.69
10. Zuzanna Woźniak UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 13 119 9.15
11. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 117 13.00
12. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 112 18.67
13. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 13 107 8.23
14. Anna Majchrzak ENEA AZS Poznań 7 104 14.86
15. Anna Laskowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 14 104 7.43
16. Jagoda Zimny UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 12 99 8.25
17. Magdalena Szpilak UKKS Iskry Osieczna 14 92 6.57
18. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 12 92 7.67
19. Oliwia Darmosz UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 9 91 10.11
20. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 12 90 7.50
21. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 88 11.00
22. Nicole Gryzińska MUKS Poznań 12 88 7.33
23. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań 10 83 8.30
24. Julia Matuszewska MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 74 14.80
25. Maja Wołowicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 12 72 6.00
26. Nina Brzustowska ENEA AZS Poznań 5 70 14.00
27. Aleksandra Wadowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 10 69 6.90
28. Daria Owczarzak UKS Delfin Kłecko 10 69 6.90
29. Aleksandra Ster UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 12 68 5.67
30. Karolina Kamińska MUKS Poznań 13 58 4.46
31. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 55 6.88
32. Klaudia Frąckowiak MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 54 10.80
33. Aleksandra Szuba UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 54 6.75
34. Wiktoria Orchowska MKS MOS Konin 8 52 6.50
35. Olga Jędrzejczak ENEA AZS Poznań 4 51 12.75
36. Zuzanna Żytlińska MUKS Poznań 10 51 5.10
37. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 50 5.56
38. Katarzyna Łenc UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 48 6.86
39. Karolina Chudzińska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 13 46 3.54
40. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 6 45 7.50
41. Julia Talar UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 45 5.63
42. Zuzanna Senenko ENEA AZS Poznań 6 43 7.17
43. Weronika Kozłowska MKS MOS Konin 6 42 7.00
44. Natalia Kołodziejczak ENEA AZS Poznań 4 41 10.25
45. Julia Kujawa MUKS Poznań 12 39 3.25
46. Barbara Wartecka MUKS Poznań 9 39 4.33
47. Joanna Zbierska ENEA AZS Poznań 6 39 6.50
48. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 38 4.22
49. Sandra Senczyk UKKS Iskry Osieczna 13 38 2.92
50. Natalia Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 9 38 4.22
51. Julia Sroczyńska MKS MOS Konin 8 36 4.50
52. Adrianna Siuda MKS MOS Konin 9 36 4.00
53. Agata Dworek MUKS Poznań 10 36 3.60
54. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 36 4.00
55. Paulina Banasiak UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 33 6.60
56. Oliwia Grzebiela MKS MOS Konin 6 33 5.50
57. Marta Pomykała UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 12 33 2.75
58. Ewelina Lipczyńska MKS MOS Konin 5 33 6.60
59. Andżelika Kuchta ENEA AZS Poznań 5 30 6.00
60. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 30 3.75
61. Paulina Budych ENEA AZS Poznań 6 30 5.00
62. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 29 5.80
63. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 27 3.38
64. Alicja Matschi UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 27 4.50
65. Klaudia Szukalska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 7 26 3.71
66. Wiktoria Kudroń MKS MOS Konin 8 24 3.00
67. Eliza Raflik ENEA AZS Poznań 5 23 4.60
68. Maria Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 8 22 2.75
69. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 21 3.00
70. Julietta Ogórkiewicz UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 21 3.00
71. Oliwia Wieżewska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 20 2.50
72. Maria Hyżorek UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 20 6.67
73. Liwia Adach MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 20 3.33
74. Klaudia Hadyńska UKS Delfin Kłecko 9 20 2.22
75. Olga Wojnowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 19 2.71
76. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 19 3.80
77. Maria Eger MKS MOS Konin 9 15 1.67
78. Zuzanna Żebrowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 10 15 1.50
79. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 6 15 2.50
80. Natalia Michalska UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 4 14 3.50
81. Klaudia Maciuszek UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 14 1.75
82. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 12 1.33
83. Agnieszka Betka UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 7 12 1.71
84. Julia Jaskuła UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 12 2.40
85. Maja Klimkiewicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 10 11 1.10
86. Vanessa Majdecka UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 10 11 1.10
87. Julia Nowak UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 5 10 2.00
88. Weronika Sotkiewicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 10 9 0.90
89. Martyna Ratajczak ENEA AZS Poznań 4 9 2.25
90. Amelia Popiela MKS MOS Konin 9 9 1.00
91. Iga Jaworska UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 7 8 1.14
92. Amelia Kiejnich UKS Delfin Kłecko 9 8 0.89
93. Aleksandra Wocińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 8 1.00
94. Weronika Socha UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 6 7 1.17
95. Aleksandra Fedan UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 5 6 1.20
96. Joanna Bodzieszyk UKS Delfin Kłecko 6 6 1.00
97. Eliza Mentel UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 6 1.20
98. Kamila Przespolewska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 6 0.75
99. Martyna Wawrzeniak UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 5 4 0.80
100. Agnieszka Adamczak UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 6 4 0.67
101. Martyna Szcześniak UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 8 3 0.38
102. Natalia Adamska ENEA AZS Poznań 4 2 0.50
103. Jaśmina Kaczyńska UKS Lider II Swarzędz 5 2 0.40
104. Patrycja Rybarczyk UKS Delfin Kłecko 9 0 0.00
105. Zuzanna Biront UKS Delfin Kłecko 5 0 0.00
106. Zuzanna Mrówczyńska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 10 0 0.00