1. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
4 |
169 |
42.25 |
2. |
Milena Nowak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz, UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
3. |
Lena Koralewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
116 |
23.20 |
4. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
102 |
20.40 |
5. |
Lena Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
92 |
15.33 |
6. |
Alicja Wierzbińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
86 |
14.33 |
7. |
Julia Nowak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
8. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
4 |
80 |
20.00 |
9. |
Lidia Kołodzińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
79 |
15.80 |
10. |
Zuzanna Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
11. |
Maria Wróbel
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
12. |
Natalia Wolna
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
70 |
14.00 |
13. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
14. |
Zuzanna Kolański
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
69 |
13.80 |
15. |
Oliwia Kempa
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
4 |
63 |
15.75 |
16. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
62 |
10.33 |
17. |
Nadia Kruszakin
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
56 |
11.20 |
18. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
19. |
Antonina Klefas
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
56 |
11.20 |
20. |
Zuzanna Przybyła
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
21. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
22. |
Jessica Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
50 |
8.33 |
23. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
24. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
25. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
26. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
27. |
Zofia Rój
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
28. |
Tola Grabowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
29. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
30. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
31. |
Łucja Nowacka
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
3 |
36 |
12.00 |
32. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
33. |
Marta Śmigaj
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
35 |
5.83 |
34. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
35. |
Malwina Maćkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
36. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
37. |
Hanna Krowicka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
38. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
39. |
Michalina Rybak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
40. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
41. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
42. |
Anastazja Klimek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
43. |
Natalia Wieczorek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
44. |
Magdalena Sokolewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
45. |
Maja Cichocka
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
46. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
47. |
Iga Zawieja
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
48. |
Natasza Stańko
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
49. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
50. |
Katarzyna Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
51. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
52. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
53. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
54. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
55. |
Oliwia Puslecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
56. |
Amelia Ptak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
57. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
58. |
Zofia Tobiszowska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
59. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
60. |
Natalia Jędro
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
61. |
Zofia Grzegorzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
62. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
63. |
Lena Gulczyńska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
64. |
Lena Walęcka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
65. |
Maja Tecław
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
66. |
Weronika Ficner
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
67. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
68. |
Zofia Mielczarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
69. |
Lena Ganowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
70. |
Elżbieta Paprocka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
71. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
72. |
Natalia Małecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
73. |
Nikola Siwek
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
74. |
Amelia Studziańska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
75. |
Zoja Kolan
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
76. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
77. |
Kornelia Snella
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
78. |
Anna Hypka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
79. |
Nadia Rzepecka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
80. |
Aleksandra Kubacha
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
81. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
82. |
Katarzyna Lokś
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
83. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
84. |
Zuzanna Rybkowska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
85. |
Nadia Raburska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
86. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
3 |
0.60 |
87. |
Joanna Kaszkowiak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
88. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
89. |
Magdalena Hądzlik
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
90. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
91. |
Maja Naja
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
92. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
93. |
Emilia Nowicka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
94. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
95. |
Emilia Hadryś
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
96. |
Liliana Marat
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
97. |
Aleksandra Jurdzińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Nadia Kapała
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Alicja Studnicka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Hanna Kubacka
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |