Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Susła UKS Olimp Rawicz 11 235 21.36
2. Marta Kobza KS Play Basket Kraszewice 10 201 20.10
3. Aleksandra Marczyk UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 10 195 19.50
4. Wiktoria Pacholczyk UKS Olimp Rawicz 11 183 16.64
5. Natalia Kleinert KS Play Basket Kraszewice 10 155 15.50
6. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 142 15.78
7. Natalia Szymańska MUKS Poznań 8 137 17.13
8. Agnieszka Bartczak MKS Opalenica 9 136 15.11
9. Wiktoria Tobółka MKS Tęcza Leszno 10 119 11.90
10. Martyna Łysiak MKS MOS KONIN 9 118 13.11
11. Wiktoria Orchowska MKS MOS KONIN 8 114 14.25
12. Nikola Szczepańska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 10 111 11.10
13. Oliwia Sosnowska ENEA AZS Poznań 7 103 14.71
14. Laura Kaminiarz MKS Opalenica 9 101 11.22
15. Aleksandra Szczerba MKS MOS KONIN 8 100 12.50
16. Antonina Batura MKS Opalenica 8 99 12.38
17. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 99 14.14
18. Małgorzata Młyńczyk Basket Team Suchy Las 8 97 12.13
19. Dominika Szuleta KS Play Basket Kraszewice 10 95 9.50
20. Weronika Kaczmarek UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 94 9.40
21. Julia Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 10 90 9.00
22. Natalia Pauch KK Rycerze Rydzyna 8 88 11.00
23. Wiktoria Szych UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 86 10.75
24. Oliwia Makieła UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 10 85 8.50
25. Aniela Fertig MKS Opalenica 9 83 9.22
26. Aleksandra Imioła ENEA AZS Poznań 9 81 9.00
27. Kamila Ignasiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 8 81 10.13
28. Maja Jędryczka UKS Olimp Rawicz 10 79 7.90
29. Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 76 8.44
30. Wiktoria Piosicka MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 75 10.71
31. Natalia Góźdź UKS Olimp Rawicz 11 74 6.73
32. Katarzyna Rucińska Basket Team Suchy Las 7 74 10.57
33. Dominika Starczewska UKS Olimp Rawicz 11 71 6.45
34. Marianna Łata KK Rycerze Rydzyna 8 70 8.75
35. Nikola Kurtas MKS MOS KONIN 8 66 8.25
36. Kornelia Sobańska MKS Opalenica 7 65 9.29
37. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 65 9.29
38. Maja Koszyca Basket Team Suchy Las 8 62 7.75
39. Maria Gruszczyńska MUKS Poznań 6 61 10.17
40. Weronika Płonka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 59 7.38
41. Katarzyna Siejakowska ENEA AZS Poznań 9 58 6.44
42. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 57 6.33
43. Anna Jankowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 10 55 5.50
44. Alicja Matuszewska KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 54 7.71
45. Natalia Małecka MUKS Poznań 8 52 6.50
46. Barbara Wartecka MUKS Poznań 8 51 6.38
47. Natalia Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 50 5.56
48. Aniela Kijanka MUKS Poznań 8 49 6.13
49. Gabriela Krzymieniecka MUKS Poznań 8 47 5.88
50. Julia Mikołajczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 45 5.00
51. Oliwia Wieżewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 45 5.63
52. Agata Dworek MUKS Poznań 9 45 5.00
53. Aleksandra Marczak Basket Team Suchy Las 9 45 5.00
54. Zuzanna Makiewicz MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 45 5.00
55. Daria Owczarzak ENEA AZS Poznań 5 45 9.00
56. Maja Gabryelewicz MUKS Poznań 5 44 8.80
57. ZOFIA NOWACKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 43 4.78
58. Kamila Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 8 43 5.38
59. Emilia Latuszek MKS Opalenica 9 42 4.67
60. Daria Szajek MKS Opalenica 7 40 5.71
61. Aleksandra Szuba UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 39 7.80
62. Nikola Owczarczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 39 4.33
63. Julia Nowak UKS Lider Swarzędz, MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 37 4.63
64. Agnieszka Adamczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 32 5.33
65. Marta Jankowska Basket Team Suchy Las 8 32 4.00
66. Emilia Guziana MUKS Poznań 7 31 4.43
67. Beata Kapitan MUKS Poznań 8 31 3.88
68. Ewelina Stachowiak MKS Opalenica 9 29 3.22
69. Alicja Wojtkowiak ENEA AZS Poznań 6 27 4.50
70. Aleksandra Bańkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 8 25 3.13
71. Weronika Zimnicka MKS MOS KONIN 8 25 3.13
72. Oliwia Ruta Basket Team Suchy Las 9 24 2.67
73. Weronika Pakuła MKS MOS KONIN 7 24 3.43
74. Weronika Socha UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 24 4.00
75. Magdalena Molenda UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 24 2.67
76. Weronika Cegiełka KS Play Basket Kraszewice 9 24 2.67
77. Olga Szwarczyńska KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 23 3.29
78. Antonina Zaborowska Basket Team Suchy Las 7 21 3.00
79. Klaudia Szukalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 21 2.10
80. Vanessa Piątkowska MKS MOS KONIN 8 20 2.50
81. Vanessa Rachuta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 20 2.22
82. Natalia Niedźwiecka MKS MOS KONIN 7 20 2.86
83. Amelia Woźniak MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 19 2.71
84. Wiktoria Kowalska Basket Team Suchy Las 6 19 3.17
85. Maja Mazur UKS Olimp Rawicz 7 19 2.71
86. Aleksandra Tomala ENEA AZS Poznań 7 18 2.57
87. Rozalia Duda MKS Opalenica 8 17 2.13
88. Ada Markiewicz KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 16 2.29
89. Julia Herman UKS Olimp Rawicz 9 15 1.67
90. Weronika Sworowska UKS Olimp Rawicz 7 15 2.14
91. Agnieszka Betka UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 15 2.50
92. Matylda Plewkiewicz Basket Team Suchy Las 8 14 1.75
93. Marita Ziętek UKS Olimp Rawicz 8 14 1.75
94. Maria Borecka MKS Opalenica 6 13 2.17
95. Julia Pieprzyk UKS Olimp Rawicz 8 13 1.63
96. Olga Andrzejewska MKS Opalenica 7 13 1.86
97. Aleksandra Czosnowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 12 2.00
98. Zuzanna Biegańska MKS Opalenica 7 12 1.71
99. Kinga Samorzewska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 10 12 1.20
100. Zuzanna Maćkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 6 11 1.83
101. Alicja Żukowska ENEA AZS Poznań 7 10 1.43
102. Wiktoria Kaczmarek MKS MOS KONIN 8 10 1.25
103. Amelia Popiela MKS MOS KONIN 8 10 1.25
104. Bernadetta Kowalczyk KS Play Basket Kraszewice 9 9 1.00
105. Zuzanna BRĘK MKS Opalenica 5 9 1.80
106. Aleksandra Moksiewicz MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 9 1.50
107. Maria Pejska MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 8 1.14
108. Barbara Konwinska ENEA AZS Poznań 7 8 1.14
109. Maja Setecka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 8 1.00
110. Zuzanna Chowańska KS Play Basket Kraszewice 6 7 1.17
111. Marta Mańka KK Rycerze Rydzyna 5 7 1.40
112. Zuzanna Kaczmarska ENEA AZS Poznań 6 6 1.00
113. Katarzyna Różycka MKS MOS KONIN 8 5 0.63
114. Wiktoria Brzeska ENEA AZS Poznań 8 5 0.63
115. Paulina Lokś KK Rycerze Rydzyna 8 3 0.38
116. Zuzanna Gabryś KS Play Basket Kraszewice 9 2 0.22
117. Daria Tyrała UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 2 0.29
118. Natalia Musielak UKS Olimp Rawicz 7 2 0.29
119. Julia Piecuch KK Rycerze Rydzyna 6 2 0.33
120. Joanna Szuleta KS Play Basket Kraszewice 5 2 0.40
121. Anna Grześkowiak UKS Olimp Rawicz 7 0 0.00
122. Katarzyna Betka KS Play Basket Kraszewice 7 0 0.00
123. Wiktoria Karkoszka KS Play Basket Kraszewice 8 0 0.00
124. Daria Rybak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 0 0.00