Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Agata Golak UKKS Iskry Osieczna 9 151 16.78
2. Kamila Rogulska MKS MOS Konin 6 141 23.50
3. Patrycja Marcinkowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 9 122 13.56
4. Weronika Malinowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 9 116 12.89
5. Hanna Tomaszewska MKS MOS Konin 6 98 16.33
6. Magdalena Szpilak UKKS Iskry Osieczna 9 68 7.56
7. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 65 21.67
8. Anna Laskowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 9 65 7.22
9. Gabriela Czermak MUKS Poznań 3 63 21.00
10. Natalia Szymańska MUKS Poznań 4 62 15.50
11. Maja Pietrzak MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 57 28.50
12. Julia Zaremba UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 45 22.50
13. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 4 44 11.00
14. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 4 38 9.50
15. Karolina Chudzińska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 8 38 4.75
16. Katarzyna Łenc UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 37 9.25
17. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 36 12.00
18. Ewelina Lipczyńska MKS MOS Konin 5 33 6.60
19. Aleksandra Wadowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 33 8.25
20. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 31 15.50
21. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 29 14.50
22. Weronika Kozłowska MKS MOS Konin 4 28 7.00
23. Oliwia Grzebiela MKS MOS Konin 4 28 7.00
24. Weronika Piechowiak ENEA AZS Poznań 1 28 28.00
25. Daria Owczarzak UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 27 6.75
26. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 3 26 8.67
27. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 24 12.00
28. Wiktoria Orchowska MKS MOS Konin 5 24 4.80
29. Julia Sroczyńska MKS MOS Konin 4 24 6.00
30. Adrianna Siuda MKS MOS Konin 6 22 3.67
31. Natalia Kołodziejczak ENEA AZS Poznań 1 22 22.00
32. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań 2 20 10.00
33. Zuzanna Żytlińska MUKS Poznań 3 20 6.67
34. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 19 6.33
35. Paulina Banasiak UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 18 6.00
36. Wiktoria Florczyk UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 18 9.00
37. Zuzanna Anna Szyszka UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 18 9.00
38. Jagoda Zimny UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 17 8.50
39. Alicja Matschi UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 17 5.67
40. Julia Kujawa MUKS Poznań 3 16 5.33
41. Sandra Senczyk UKKS Iskry Osieczna 8 16 2.00
42. Aleksandra Szuba UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 16 8.00
43. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 16 5.33
44. Karolina Kamińska MUKS Poznań 4 14 3.50
45. Olga Jędrzejczak ENEA AZS Poznań 1 14 14.00
46. Andżelika Kuchta ENEA AZS Poznań 1 14 14.00
47. Julia Talar UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 13 3.25
48. Barbara Wartecka MUKS Poznań 2 13 6.50
49. Agata Dworek MUKS Poznań 3 13 4.33
50. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 13 6.50
51. Wiktoria Kudroń MKS MOS Konin 5 12 2.40
52. Nicole Gryzińska MUKS Poznań 3 12 4.00
53. Zuzanna Żebrowska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 8 11 1.38
54. Maja Wołowicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 11 5.50
55. Zuzanna Woźniak UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 10 5.00
56. Klaudia Szukalska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 9 4.50
57. Julia Jaskuła UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 9 3.00
58. Klaudia Hadyńska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 9 2.25
59. Laura Jackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 9 9.00
60. Natalia Gibki UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 9 4.50
61. Oliwia Wieżewska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 8 4.00
62. Anna Majchrzak ENEA AZS Poznań 1 8 8.00
63. Zuzanna Senenko ENEA AZS Poznań 1 8 8.00
64. Liwia Adach MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 8 4.00
65. Aleksandra Ster UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 1 8 8.00
66. Maria Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 5 8 1.60
67. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 7 3.50
68. Kamila Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 2 7 3.50
69. Oliwia Darmosz UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 7 3.50
70. Marta Pomykała UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 7 3.50
71. Amelia Kiejnich UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 6 2.00
72. Maria Eger MKS MOS Konin 5 6 1.20
73. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 6 2.00
74. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 6 2.00
75. Anna Przybylska UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 1 6 6.00
76. Aniela Kijanka MUKS Poznań 2 6 3.00
77. Nina Brzustowska ENEA AZS Poznań 1 6 6.00
78. Vanessa Majdecka UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 5 2.50
79. Olga Wojnowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 5 1.67
80. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 5 1.67
81. Amelia Popiela MKS MOS Konin 6 5 0.83
82. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 5 2.50
83. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 4 2.00
84. Eliza Mentel UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 4 1.33
85. Agnieszka Betka UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 4 2.00
86. Joanna Zbierska ENEA AZS Poznań 1 4 4.00
87. Klaudia Maciuszek UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 4 1.00
88. Patrycja Maria Witkowska ENEA AZS Poznań 1 4 4.00
89. Sandra Bangnowska UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 3 1.50
90. Zuzanna Nowicka MUKS Poznań 2 2 1.00
91. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
92. Aleksandra Fedan UKS Lider II Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
93. Weronika Przywarciak UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
94. Martyna Wawrzeniak UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
95. Agnieszka Adamczak UKS Lider II Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
96. Jaśmina Kaczyńska UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
97. Julietta Ogórkiewicz UKS Delfin Kłecko 2 2 1.00
98. Natalia Jakubowicz UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
99. Maja Klimkiewicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
100. Weronika Socha UKS Lider Swarzędz, UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
101. Martyna Ratajczak ENEA AZS Poznań 1 1 1.00
102. Eliza Raflik ENEA AZS Poznań 1 1 1.00
103. Natalia Derda UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
104. Joanna Bodzieszyk UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 0 0.00
105. Zuzanna Mrówczyńska UKKS Iskry Osieczna 7 0 0.00
106. Gabriela Kujawa UKS Lider II Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
107. Aleksandra Wocińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 0 0.00
108. Iga Jaworska UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
109. Martyna Szcześniak UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
110. Weronika Sotkiewicz UKS Basket Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
111. Weronika Kaczmarek UKS Lider II Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
112. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 0 0.00
113. Kornelia Hromada MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 0 0.00
114. Patrycja Rybarczyk UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 0 0.00
115. Aleksandra Czosnowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
116. Zuzanna Biront UKS Delfin Kłecko 2 0 0.00
117. Kamila Przespolewska UKS Lider II Swarzędz 2 0 0.00