1. |
Michalina Walczak
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
248 |
22.55 |
2. |
Nina Brzustowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
17.70 |
3. |
Wiktoria Piosicka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
15.83 |
4. |
Maria Drąg
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
15.63 |
5. |
Wiktoria Turek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
228 |
15.20 |
6. |
Malina Piasecka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
204 |
14.57 |
7. |
Aleksandra Marczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
214 |
14.27 |
8. |
Marta Kobza
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
14.10 |
9. |
Oliwia Malchrowicz
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
13.70 |
10. |
Oliwia Sosnowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
12.58 |
11. |
Wiktoria Tobółka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
12.57 |
12. |
Aleksandra Szczerba
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
12.25 |
13. |
Nicola Batura
|
MUKS Poznań, UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
11.73 |
14. |
Maja Szczypkowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
167 |
11.13 |
15. |
Natalia Juskowiak
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
130 |
10.83 |
16. |
Aleksandra Szmajdzińska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
139 |
10.69 |
17. |
Antonina Batura
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
10.62 |
18. |
Oliwia Darmosz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
10.13 |
19. |
Martyna Łysiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
10.00 |
20. |
Julia Mikołajczak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
10.00 |
21. |
Patrycja Nowak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
9.75 |
22. |
Aleksandra Imioła
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
9.44 |
23. |
Maria Pyrzowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
9.18 |
24. |
Amelia Porębska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
8.91 |
25. |
Zuzanna Gniot
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
8.54 |
26. |
Dominika Szuleta
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
27. |
Natalia Piątek
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
8.46 |
28. |
Klaudia Kobiałko
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
8.08 |
29. |
Weronika Kaczmarek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
8.00 |
30. |
Aleksandra Bańkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
8.00 |
31. |
Alicja Matuszewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
8.00 |
32. |
Beata Kapitan
|
MUKS Kórnik |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
7.67 |
33. |
Weronika Pakuła
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
7.63 |
34. |
Daria Szajek
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
7.54 |
35. |
Alicja Bąbińska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
7.42 |
36. |
Agnieszka Bartczak
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
7.38 |
37. |
Nikola Szczepańska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
7.31 |
38. |
Marta Szaroleta
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
6.57 |
39. |
Barbara Gorzałczana
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
6.55 |
40. |
Zuzanna Gadacz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
6.22 |
41. |
Aleksandra Szuba
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
99 |
6.19 |
42. |
Maja Gabryelewicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
43. |
Anna Jankowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
44. |
Marta Środecka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
45. |
Ada Markiewicz
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
6.00 |
46. |
Marianna Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
6.00 |
47. |
Aleksandra Burzyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.82 |
48. |
Aleksandra Sznajder
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
5.80 |
49. |
Karolina Nyćkowiak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
5.71 |
50. |
Oliwia Makieła
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
5.64 |
51. |
Katarzyna Siejakowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
5.45 |
52. |
Wiktoria Zbonik
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.38 |
53. |
Barbara Konwinska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
5.14 |
54. |
Maria Gruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
5.11 |
55. |
Maja Wojciechowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
5.06 |
56. |
Wiktoria Szych
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
57. |
Julia Skrzypczak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
5.00 |
58. |
Michelle Chura Quispe
|
Enea Basket Piła |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
4.92 |
59. |
Zuzanna Makiewicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
4.75 |
60. |
Emilia Guziana
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
4.73 |
61. |
Luiza Cegiełka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.71 |
62. |
Weronika Nadskakuła
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
4.69 |
63. |
Zofia Nowacka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
4.67 |
64. |
Agnieszka Szekiełda
|
MUKS Kórnik |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
4.62 |
65. |
Kornelia Ignerska
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.56 |
66. |
Natalia Gibki
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
4.50 |
67. |
Laura Kaminiarz
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
4.46 |
68. |
Zuzanna Andrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
4.36 |
69. |
Izabela Korzeniewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
4.33 |
70. |
Natalia Kleinert
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.20 |
71. |
Kaja Warszawska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.20 |
72. |
Weronika Bladocha
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
4.09 |
73. |
Magdalena Molenda
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
4.08 |
74. |
Aniela Fertig
|
MKS Opalenica |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
4.00 |
75. |
Vanessa Rachuta
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
3.79 |
76. |
Agata Tomczak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
3.69 |
77. |
Julia Kowalska
|
Enea Basket Piła |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
3.67 |
78. |
Aleksandra Tomala
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
3.64 |
79. |
Karolina Stańczewska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.64 |
80. |
Pola Kierska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
3.54 |
81. |
Kornelia Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.50 |
82. |
Marta Głowacka
|
MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.33 |
83. |
Alicja Wojtkowiak
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
3.25 |
84. |
Amelia Woźniak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
3.17 |
85. |
Zuzanna Biegańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.00 |
86. |
Maria Kostrzewa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
3.00 |
87. |
Natalia Pauch
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
3.00 |
88. |
Natalia Szarejko
|
Enea Basket Piła |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.83 |
89. |
Kamila Przespolewska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
2.81 |
90. |
Klaudia Olejnik
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.67 |
91. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.62 |
92. |
Klaudia Nielipowicz
|
Enea Basket Piła |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.62 |
93. |
Dominika Jakubczak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.54 |
94. |
Kinga Samorzewska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
2.53 |
95. |
Michalina Krysiak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
96. |
Zuzanna Kaczmarska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
2.50 |
97. |
Marta Chelińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
98. |
Emilia Latuszek
|
MKS Opalenica |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.45 |
99. |
Aleksandra Fedan
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.45 |
100. |
Martyna Kupczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.43 |
101. |
Kamila Jóźwiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.00 |
102. |
Marta Strzykowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.00 |
103. |
Zuzanna Maćkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
2.00 |
104. |
Kamila Ignasiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
2.00 |
105. |
Natalia Małecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.91 |
106. |
Gabriela Krzymieniecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.89 |
107. |
Maja Kin
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.75 |
108. |
Otylia Fertyk
|
MKS Opalenica |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.67 |
109. |
Olga Andrzejewska
|
MKS Opalenica |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.60 |
110. |
Izabela Szostak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
111. |
Nikola Kurtas
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
112. |
Natalia Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
113. |
Agnieszka Adamczak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.44 |
114. |
Weronika Cegiełka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
115. |
Julia Fabian
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
116. |
Amelia Michalak
|
MKS Opalenica |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.30 |
117. |
Maria Szlachta
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
118. |
Aleksandra Moksiewicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
119. |
Olga Szwarczyńska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
120. |
Anna Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
121. |
Roksana Krzewińska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
122. |
Wiktoria Brzeska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.00 |
123. |
Kinga Zaorska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
124. |
Izabela Spychała
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.88 |
125. |
Joanna Lenart
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
126. |
Zuzanna Chowańska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.78 |
127. |
Zuzanna Gabryś
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.78 |
128. |
Daria Rybak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.67 |
129. |
Olga Retkowska
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
130. |
Bernadetta Kowalczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.60 |
131. |
Oliwia Kałuża
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.56 |
132. |
Rozalia Duda
|
MKS Opalenica |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.55 |
133. |
Katarzyna Betka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
134. |
Zofia Hałas
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.43 |
135. |
Dominika Szulc
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
136. |
Maria Sobiegraj
|
ENEA AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.30 |
137. |
Martyna Szcześniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.29 |
138. |
Oliwia Binaś
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.25 |
139. |
Zuzanna Klimas
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.14 |
140. |
Klaudia Zimna
|
MKS Opalenica |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
141. |
Julia Kuznowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
142. |
Daria Tyrała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Klaudia Jazgar
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |