Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Burzyńska MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 70 17.50
2. Julia Susła UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 63 31.50
3. Zofia Przybylska MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 60 15.00
4. Kornelia Kasztelan MUKS Poznań 4 59 14.75
5. Kornelia Ignerska MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 50 12.50
6. Anastazja Owczarzak MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 41 10.25
7. Weronika Wietrzyńska TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 40 20.00
8. Bianka Napierała MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 36 9.00
9. Agata Tomczak MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 34 8.50
10. Maria Pyrzowska MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 4 32 8.00
11. Natalia Niedźwiecka MKS MOS KONIN 2 27 13.50
12. Aleksandra Szuba UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 27 13.50
13. Dominika Starczewska UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 27 13.50
14. Maja Sitek MUKS Poznań 3 25 8.33
15. Nikola Kurtas MKS MOS KONIN 2 23 11.50
16. Maja Jędryczka UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 23 11.50
17. KASANDRA GRABIEC MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 23 11.50
18. ALEKSANDRA STACHOWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 22 11.00
19. Natalia Góźdź UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 22 11.00
20. Weronika Zimnicka MKS MOS KONIN 2 21 10.50
21. Karina Daniuk TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 21 10.50
22. Oliwia Janicka UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 19 9.50
23. KLAUDIA ŁABIŃSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 17 8.50
24. Marta Walaszek UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 15 7.50
25. Weronika Gomulec ENEA AZS Poznań 1 15 15.00
26. OLIWIA POLASZEK MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 15 7.50
27. Julia Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 14 7.00
28. Wiktoria Lerczak ENEA AZS Poznań 2 13 6.50
29. Kinga Dekert UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 13 13.00
30. Melania Lasek MUKS Kórnik 2 13 6.50
31. Paulina Kuffel MUKS Poznań 4 13 3.25
32. Vanessa Piątkowska MKS MOS KONIN 2 13 6.50
33. Aleksandra Kubiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 12 6.00
34. Sandra Kaczmarek UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 12 6.00
35. Emilia Szaroleta MUKS Kórnik 2 12 6.00
36. ZOFIA NOWACKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 10 5.00
37. Karolina Stańczewska MUKS Kórnik 2 10 5.00
38. Karolina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 10 5.00
39. Gabriela Ławniczak MKS MOS KONIN 2 10 5.00
40. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Poznań, MUKS Kórnik 2 9 4.50
41. Natasza Konarczyk ENEA AZS Poznań 2 8 4.00
42. Julia Kozyra MKS MOS KONIN 2 8 4.00
43. Weronika Sworowska UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 8 4.00
44. Natalia Marcinkowska MKS MOS KONIN 2 8 4.00
45. Julia Szczepankiewicz MKS MOS KONIN 2 8 4.00
46. Martyna Kupczyk MUKS Kórnik 1 8 8.00
47. INGA MOLEWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 8 4.00
48. Zuzanna Frąckowiak MUKS Poznań 3 7 2.33
49. NIKOLA DUDZIAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 6 6.00
50. ALEKSANDRA BEDNARCZYK MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 6 3.00
51. Weronika Meller ENEA AZS Poznań 2 6 3.00
52. Wiktoria Szych UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 6 6.00
53. Gabriela Antoniak MUKS Kórnik 2 6 3.00
54. Marita Ziętek UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 6 3.00
55. Zuzanna Osicka ENEA AZS Poznań 2 6 3.00
56. Magdalena Grodzka UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 6 6.00
57. Wiktoria Gawłowska TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 6 3.00
58. PAULA JASZEWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 6 6.00
59. Aleksandra Dłużyk MUKS Kórnik 2 6 3.00
60. Kinga Kuźmińska MKS MOS KONIN 2 6 3.00
61. Angelika Strzykała TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 5 2.50
62. Weronika Płonka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 5 5.00
63. Paulina Zaczkiewicz MKS MOS KONIN 1 4 4.00
64. Julia Zawieja UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 4 4.00
65. Anna Grześkowiak UKS Olimp Rawicz 1 4 4.00
66. JULIA WAWRZENIAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 4 2.00
67. Oliwia Senenko ENEA AZS Poznań 2 4 2.00
68. Dominika Jakubczak MUKS Kórnik 2 4 2.00
69. Maja Szybisty ENEA AZS Poznań 2 4 2.00
70. Julia Pieprzyk UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 4 2.00
71. Aleksandra Rakowska TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 4 2.00
72. Wiktoria Bryzek ENEA AZS Poznań 2 4 2.00
73. Alicja Żukowska ENEA AZS Poznań 1 4 4.00
74. Vanessa Rachuta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 4 4.00
75. Maja Mazur UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 4 2.00
76. Marta Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 4 2.00
77. Aleksandra Spiżak UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 4 4.00
78. Alicja Kapusta MUKS Kórnik 2 3 1.50
79. Julia Czyżak TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 3 1.50
80. Oliwia Szramkiewicz UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 3 1.50
81. Weronika Godawa MUKS Kórnik 2 3 1.50
82. Nicole Owczarz UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 3 1.50
83. Wiktoria Płosaj MUKS Kórnik 2 3 1.50
84. Aleksandra Moksiewicz MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 3 3.00
85. Anna Lewandowska ENEA AZS Poznań 2 3 1.50
86. Natalia Pozdrowicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
87. Oliwia Lesiewicz UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 2 2.00
88. Oliwia Kasprzak UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 2 2.00
89. Weronika Trafna TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 1 2 2.00
90. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
91. Nadia Wiśniewska TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 1 2 2.00
92. Iga Klimańska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
93. Karolina Leśniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
94. Oliwia Szewczyk UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
95. Oliwia Cieślewicz TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 2 1.00
96. Zofia Motyl UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
97. Alicja Kamińska MUKS Kórnik 2 2 1.00
98. Weronika Łukasiewicz TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 1 2 2.00
99. Natalia Mokras UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
100. Marta Przespolewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
101. Paulina Pacholak ENEA AZS Poznań 2 1 0.50
102. Aleksandra Żychlińska UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 1.00
103. Oliwia Płóciennik UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
104. Julia Kunicka UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
105. Nadia Szmańda TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 0 0.00
106. Lena Niedźwiecka MKS MOS KONIN 1 0 0.00
107. Zuzanna Pypowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
108. Marcelina Bołuńdź UKS Olimp Rawicz 1 0 0.00
109. JULIA WERWIŃSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
110. Anna Rzepka UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
111. PAULINA BOJKOWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
112. ZUZANNA MUSIELAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
113. Olga Wygryz TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 1 0 0.00
114. Kornelia Namysł UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
115. Zuzanna Krzyżkowiak MUKS Kórnik 1 0 0.00
116. Aleksandra Grajaszek UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
117. Martyna Krupka UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
118. Martyna Łuczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
119. Dominika Zieleniewicz TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 0 0.00
120. Nadia Banaszak TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 2 0 0.00
121. Julia Kieliszewska MKS MOS KONIN 1 0 0.00
122. Malwina Tujdowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
123. Zuzanna Strzykała TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno 1 0 0.00
124. Joanna Siniawska ENEA AZS Poznań 1 0 0.00
125. Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
126. Aleksandra Zdunek ENEA AZS Poznań 1 0 0.00
127. Natalia Musielak UKS Olimp Rawicz 2 0 0.00