Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: 166 cm
Pozycja: niska skrzydłowa / silna skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (w) | 61 : 62 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
07.04.2024 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 87 : 49 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
05.04.2024 | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (d) | 59 : 48 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 45 : 104 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 93 : 30 W | 00:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
14.01.2024 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (w) | 47 : 76 W | 00:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
17.12.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 53 : 102 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12.2023 | MKS MOS Konin (w) | 46 : 63 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 70 : 66 W | 00:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12.2023 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (w) | 40 : 80 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
02.12.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 104 : 44 W | 00:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
26.11.2023 | UKS Kormoran Sieraków (d) | 109 : 49 W | 00:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 58 : 59 W | 00:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
19.11.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (d) | 87 : 38 W | 00:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
18.11.2023 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (w) | 42 : 90 W | 00:00 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 32 : 86 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Kórnik (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (d) | 87 : 24 W | 00:00 | 12 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
MUKS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10.2023 | MKS MOS Konin (d) | 85 : 35 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
08.10.2023 | UKS Kormoran Sieraków (w) | 44 : 124 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |