1. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
354 |
27.23 |
2. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
338 |
28.17 |
3. |
Milena Nowak
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
272 |
19.43 |
4. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
253 |
21.08 |
5. |
Leal Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
251 |
16.73 |
6. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
239 |
17.07 |
7. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
234 |
16.71 |
8. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
226 |
13.29 |
9. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
221 |
17.00 |
10. |
Oliwia Puslecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
216 |
11.37 |
11. |
Amelia Ptak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
212 |
10.60 |
12. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
196 |
14.00 |
13. |
Maria Kędzierska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
178 |
13.69 |
14. |
Adrianna Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
175 |
14.58 |
15. |
Zuzanna Jankowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
166 |
11.86 |
16. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
13.67 |
17. |
Marta Śmigaj
|
MUKS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
12.46 |
18. |
Tola Grabowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
19.50 |
19. |
Iga Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
152 |
15.20 |
20. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
7.55 |
21. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
10.43 |
22. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
18.25 |
23. |
Magdalena Sokolewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
8.11 |
24. |
Maja Michalak
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
10.14 |
25. |
Natalia Małecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
7.89 |
26. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
10.00 |
27. |
Kornelia Snella
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
12.73 |
28. |
Nadia Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
139 |
6.62 |
29. |
Maja Kończewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
12.55 |
30. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
9.79 |
31. |
Zuzanna Kolański
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
16.13 |
32. |
Magdalena Hądzlik
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
10.08 |
33. |
Gabriela Zimnol
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
120 |
10.00 |
34. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
10.73 |
35. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
16.86 |
36. |
Julia Misterska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
8.21 |
37. |
Antonina Klefas
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
11.50 |
38. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
114 |
6.71 |
39. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
12.22 |
40. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
9.08 |
41. |
Hanna Krowicka
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
7.64 |
42. |
Lena Nawrot
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
9.64 |
43. |
Maria Binkiewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
7.50 |
44. |
Maja Komorowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
10.40 |
45. |
Klara Muszyńska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
5.94 |
46. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
5.94 |
47. |
Kinga Stachowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
10.00 |
48. |
Maja Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
99 |
9.90 |
49. |
Iga Lisek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
8.08 |
50. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
10.67 |
51. |
Aleksandra Pałatyńska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
6.79 |
52. |
Olga Przewoźna
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
7.31 |
53. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
5.47 |
54. |
Blanka Sobkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
8.90 |
55. |
Zofia Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
6.85 |
56. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
9.78 |
57. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
8.00 |
58. |
Otylia Krzewińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
59. |
Zofia Grzegorzewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
4.65 |
60. |
Nikola Siwek
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.57 |
61. |
Anna Wachowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
7.00 |
62. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.43 |
63. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.43 |
64. |
Oliwia Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
7.40 |
65. |
Gabriela Kucharska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
7.40 |
66. |
Lena Rynowiecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
6.08 |
67. |
Aleksandra Kubacha
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
8.00 |
68. |
Zofia Tobiszowska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
5.31 |
69. |
Zofia Komasa
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
6.80 |
70. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
5.58 |
71. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
4.71 |
72. |
Zuzanna Bury
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
4.64 |
73. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
7.88 |
74. |
Natalia Włudarczyk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
3.15 |
75. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
5.08 |
76. |
Laura Halicka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
6.67 |
77. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
4.07 |
78. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
5.50 |
79. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
4.58 |
80. |
Wiktoria Budych
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
4.08 |
81. |
Amelia Studziańska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
5.89 |
82. |
Malwina Mucha
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
4.33 |
83. |
Lena Szmaj
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
6.25 |
84. |
Matylda Gomulak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.17 |
85. |
Izabela Wesołowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
6.86 |
86. |
Zofia Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
4.50 |
87. |
Maja Mazurczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.30 |
88. |
Martyna Pyssa
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.30 |
89. |
Diana Chemerys
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.58 |
90. |
Małgorzata Sadłocha
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.23 |
91. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
5.13 |
92. |
Lena Komisarczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.64 |
93. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
4.88 |
94. |
Maja Kozica
|
MUKS Kórnik |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
7.80 |
95. |
Alicja Pęczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.36 |
96. |
Barbara Kapitańczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.08 |
97. |
Zuzanna Szpurek
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
98. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
2.77 |
99. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
4.00 |
100. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
5.00 |
101. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
4.38 |
102. |
Alicja Suska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.43 |
103. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
4.71 |
104. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
8.25 |
105. |
Emilia Nowicka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.46 |
106. |
Nadia Rzepecka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
3.56 |
107. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.38 |
108. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
4.29 |
109. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
110. |
Dominika Antkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.14 |
111. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.33 |
112. |
Roksana Radzio
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.22 |
113. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.00 |
114. |
Gabriela Kołtuńczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
3.11 |
115. |
Martyna Gembiak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.38 |
116. |
Kornelia Kowala
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
4.50 |
117. |
Inga Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.25 |
118. |
Hanna Pieprzyk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.71 |
119. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
4.33 |
120. |
Maja Naja
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.79 |
121. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
4.17 |
122. |
Zofia Czerwińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.00 |
123. |
Blanka Marcinkowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.75 |
124. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
125. |
Hanna Szymańska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.33 |
126. |
Alicja Studnicka
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.75 |
127. |
Antonina Wójcik
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
128. |
Zuzanna Andraszyk
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.82 |
129. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.86 |
130. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.11 |
131. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.50 |
132. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.57 |
133. |
Marta Jagła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.83 |
134. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
135. |
Ewa Gac
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.89 |
136. |
Nikola Jeziorek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.21 |
137. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.33 |
138. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
139. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
140. |
Klaudia Wagner
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.33 |
141. |
Zofia Urban
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.56 |
142. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.00 |
143. |
Julia Osak
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.63 |
144. |
Julia Szocik
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
0.68 |
145. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.38 |
146. |
Natalia Dziedzic
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.61 |
147. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.00 |
148. |
Maja Nadolna
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
149. |
Lena Szmitke
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.80 |
150. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
151. |
Blanka Nowakowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
152. |
Anna Hypka
|
UKS Moskawa Środa Wielkopolska |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
153. |
Karolina Andrychowicz
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.64 |
154. |
Oliwia Nowak
|
MKS Opalenica |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.58 |
155. |
Zofia Jankowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.78 |
156. |
Kalina Jechorek
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
157. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.64 |
158. |
Patrycja Krzyżanek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.00 |
159. |
Hanna Gajewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.78 |
160. |
Jagoda Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
161. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
162. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
163. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.56 |
164. |
Maja Kowalczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.71 |
165. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
166. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.36 |
167. |
Marianna Troszczyńska
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.29 |
168. |
Olga Jackowska
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
169. |
Sandra Tatarek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
170. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
171. |
Nadia Wojtaszek
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
172. |
Nina Michalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
173. |
Ola Dratwińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX MKS Tęcza II Leszno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
174. |
Gabriela Szczepańska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.27 |
175. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.33 |
176. |
Wiktoria Bonisławska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.33 |
177. |
Nina Krajewska
|
MKS Opalenica |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
178. |
Michalina Kledzik
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.40 |
179. |
Amelia Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
180. |
Milena Szala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
181. |
Daria Wittke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Julia Wróbel
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Julia Schulz
|
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Alicja Kurkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |