Rocznik: 2012
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 67 : 52 P | 00:00 | 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 73 : 70 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.03.2024 | Enea AZS Poznań (w) | 79 : 69 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
05.03.2024 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (w) | 88 : 84 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.02.2024 | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz (w) | 60 : 48 P | 00:00 | 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02.2024 | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl (d) | 66 : 74 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
29.01.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (d) | 66 : 61 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01.2024 | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) | 89 : 45 W | 00:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.01.2024 | Enea AZS Poznań (d) | 57 : 64 P | 00:00 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01.2024 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 32 : 75 W | 00:00 | 23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
13.01.2024 | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) | 60 : 42 P | 00:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.01.2024 | MKS MOS Konin (w) | 51 : 71 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
10.12.2023 | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz (d) | 51 : 67 P | 00:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
02.12.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 104 : 44 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.11.2023 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 69 : 40 W | 00:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | UKS Kormoran Sieraków (w) | 62 : 74 W | 00:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.11.2023 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 32 : 86 P | 00:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
09.11.2023 | MKS MOS Konin (d) | 62 : 43 W | 00:00 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |