ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna Szopka | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 112 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 42.9000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Aleksandra Kuczyńska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 98 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Iga Nitschke | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 243 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Julia Górzyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 103 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Amelia Fischer | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 12 | 97 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Anna Lis | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 12 | 257 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Oliwia Piechowiak | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Antonina Nowak | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Gabriela Szychowiak | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Wiktoria Ławniczak | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Julia Cichawa | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Matylda Kępska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 47 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 173 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Marta Konrad | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Agata Nowak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 330 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 339 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Kinga Ginter | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Oliwia Bartkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 115 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Wiktoria Klich | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Rozalia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Marta Bauer | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Zofia Pietrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Marlena Ryczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Karolina Mazur | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 58 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 235 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 147 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Gabriela Kempińska | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 60 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Aleksandra Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Matylda Jęczmionka | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 104 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Maja Andrzejczak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 166 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Urszula Kubiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Alicja Zawieja | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Hanna Zawieja | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Sara Bartkowiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 173 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Celina Kanarkowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Anna Rosiak | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Izabella Wełnicka | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Daria Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Julia Demianiuk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 14 | 227 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Hanna Gabryś | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Lena Szmaj | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 14 | 175 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Lena Pilarczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Weronika Sabała | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Patrycja Grygowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Aleksandra Gałka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 14 | 209 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 46.7000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Julia Wróbel | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Magdalena Harwes | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Julia Zadka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Martyna Menet | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Lena Pruszkowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Hanna Bielawa | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 230 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Marcelina Jakubowska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 51 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Mia Judek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Iga Konieczna | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 276 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Alicja Lotka | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 55 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Zofia Lotka | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 102 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Zuzanna Nowicka | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 56 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Antonina Starosta | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 43 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Dagmara Stieler | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 40 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Joanna Woga | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Martyna Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Oliwia Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 120 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Marta Karwat | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Patrycja Kałek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Anna Piosik | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 92 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 178 | 11 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 19 | 43 | 44.2000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Dominika Małecka | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 51 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Ewa Gac | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 8 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Katarzyna Gajowa | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Olga Jackowska | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 55 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Monika Jankowiak | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 75 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Martyna Mikszta | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 115 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Laura Mosiek | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Maja Tomczak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Gabriela Bakalarczyk | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Julia Bartoś | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Nadia Dolińska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Maja Brucheiser | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Greta Kobylańska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Nina Kupczyk | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 120 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Zofia Olszanowska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 111 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Otylia Adamczewska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 139 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Maja Paprzycka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Izabela Piwińska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Magdalena Rutecka | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Natasza Stefańska | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Noemi Wiertelak | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 102 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Maja Witek | UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 114 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Aleksandra Sadowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 68 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Aleksandra Kaczmarska | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 51 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Weronika Wiśniewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Julia Korcz | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Zofia Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Maria Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Maja Śmiechowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Roxana Majewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 66 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Izabela Grzanka | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Natalia Iwańczuk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 12 | 78 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Antonina Brzezińska | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Blanka GOMÓŁKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 9 | 51 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Konstancja HNATYSZYN | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 10 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Barbara LEŚNIEWSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Bogna SROKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 12 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 35.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Julia STEFANIAK | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 9 | 51 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Liliana Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 13 | 93 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 50.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Hanna Balicka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 13 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Estera Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 13 | 161 | 13 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 56.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Kórnik | 14 | 184 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Kórnik | 14 | 88 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Anastazja Świejkowska | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 165 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Barbara Pieńkowska | MUKS Kórnik | 14 | 86 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Maja Kozica | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 53 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Wiktoria Śmigielska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Maja Mierzwa | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Julia Szymura | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Antonina Wójcik | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 45 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Julia Schulz | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Barbara Ambrozik | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Zuzanna Walda | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 55 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Nadia Wojtaszek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Adrianna Bultrowicz | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Daria Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Gabriela Mądrowska | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Hanna Jaskólska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 256 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Hanna Rybacka | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Klaudia Sroczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Maria Orchowska | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 104 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Zuzanna Lisiak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Maja Mądry | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Nadia Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Antonina Franckowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Natasza Kokot | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Maja Kujawa | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Hanna Kurkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Maja Łubniewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Julia Mania | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Lena Matuszewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Zuzanna Pytel | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Zoja Schimber | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Zuzanna Skrzypczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Amelia Gościniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 72 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Lena Górniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Amelia Klecha | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 51 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Julia Loman | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 10 | 51 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Julia Mocek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 10 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Zofia Sokołowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Maja Zalesińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Zuzanna Jaworska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Paulina Zmyślona | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Natasza Grzeszczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Magdalena Sójka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Gabriela Kasprzak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Maja Wojciechowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Maja Mikuła | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Lena Szelągowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Martyna Jasińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Natalia Leończuk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 336 | 14 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 20 | 42 | 47.6000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Lena Kubicka | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 113 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Lilianna Grabarkiewicz | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 12 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Julia Nowak | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 47 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Gabriela Cebulska | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 12 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Wiktoria Wesołowska | UKS Kormoran w Sierakowie | 11 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Zofia Krawczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 12 | 67 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 33.3000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Agata Ślusarczyk | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 68 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Vanessa Phillips | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Karolina Koczorowska | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Zuzanna Białas | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Natasza Nowak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Hanna Charęzińska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Julia Prusak | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Martyna Matuszak | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Zuzanna Majchrzak | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Zuzanna Janiak | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Nikola Flieger | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Olga Pieszak | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Natalia Gic | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Violetta Cierniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Blanka Koszałka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Alicja Płóciennik | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 84 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Klaudia Kapturska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 62 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Zuzanna CHWAŁA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Nadia Węderlich | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Zofia Andrzejewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Aleksandra Alaborska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Julia Rosolska | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Amelia Tatarek | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Izabela Dybowska | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Iga Ceglarek | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 7 | 50 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Gabriela Grzybek | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Marcelina Chłopicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Joanna Lenartowska | RAWIA SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 105 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Marcjanna Pogorzelec | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Maja Szmaj | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Hanna Stempień | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Julia PRZYBYLSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Maja Banaszewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Gabriela Gawron | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Natalia Wróbel | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Anna Janiak | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Nadia Felińska | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Dobrochna Ziółkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Olga Karwowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Wiktoria Substyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Anna Rost | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Aleksandra Szłapka | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Maja Wilczkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Martyna Biszof | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Blanka Blimel | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Marianna Hładki | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Klara Masiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Julia Pajtak | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Julia Żyto | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Alicja Gilarska | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Pola Stanisławska | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Emilia Kosińska | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Julita Smykowska | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Lena Stasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Aleksandra Mruc | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Amelia Rzempowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Wiwiana Wojtczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 54 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Zofia Kurzeja | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 42 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Nina Łukawska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Zofia Dominiczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 51 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Julia Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Maja Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 51 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Nadia Kalina | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Adrianna Ratajszczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 150 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Gabriela Piechowiak | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 91 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Maja Tomiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Julia Rutkowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Nikola Rupa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Amelia Pozdrowicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Amelia Pigla | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Julia Paterska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Zuzanna Owsianna | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 49 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Liliana Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Lena Tomiak-Janeda | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Wiktoria Górka | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Paula Sawińska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Antonina Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 86 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Aleksandra Paruzel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 128 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Lena Radke | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Oliwia Przybylak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Julia Szafraniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Amelia Kuśnierek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno SP12 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Lena Paszkowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Weronika Harabasz | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Nadia Wasielewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Hanna Jankowska | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Antonina Moszczyńska | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Lilianna Kulig | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Oliwia Piszczoła | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Klaudia Soboczyńska | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Lena Ziętkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Lena Chmura | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Lena Wieczorkiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Lena Besztocha | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |