Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS Żak Koszalin 10 248 24.80
2. Marcin Woroniecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 10 235 23.50
3. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 9 155 17.22
4. Marcel Afeltowicz King BC Szczecin 8 155 19.38
5. Igor Wiliński King BC Szczecin 10 147 14.70
6. Maciej Wiercioch King BC Szczecin 10 145 14.50
7. Marcel Grudziński KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 10 142 14.20
8. Paweł Iwanisik MKKS Żak Koszalin 10 136 13.60
9. Bartłomiej Górzyński KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 9 133 14.78
10. Bartosz Śmiechowski King BC Szczecin 10 119 11.90
11. Michał Huk KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 9 115 12.78
12. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 10 103 10.30
13. Szymon Szmit KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 9 102 11.33
14. Mateusz Moroń Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 100 12.50
15. Kacper Jaśkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 10 99 9.90
16. Łukasz Kupczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 90 11.25
17. Mikołaj Smarzy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 85 14.17
18. Filip Grządzielski King BC Szczecin 8 84 10.50
19. Maksymilian Gawron Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 83 10.38
20. Eryk Borowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 9 81 9.00
21. Patryk Ruks Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 81 8.10
22. Ruslan Kashperskyi King BC Szczecin 9 79 8.78
23. Aleksander Lewandowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 76 15.20
24. Konrad Glapa King BC Szczecin 10 74 7.40
25. Kacper Hoszczaruk KS Spójnia Stargard 9 74 8.22
26. Kamil Dybka KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 8 74 9.25
27. Aleksander Adamczak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 10 72 7.20
28. Hubert Resiak KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 8 70 8.75
29. Oskar Skorupski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 69 8.63
30. Oskar Blumowski Spójnia II Stargard 9 67 7.44
31. Kamil Wojciech Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 66 6.60
32. Filip Munyama Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 64 8.00
33. Hubert Pereira Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 59 5.90
34. Adrian Górzyński Spójnia II Stargard 10 54 5.40
35. Maciej Dysput Spójnia II Stargard 10 51 5.10
36. Damian Bernacki MKKS Żak Koszalin 7 51 7.29
37. Jakub Jaroszyński KS Spójnia Stargard 8 48 6.00
38. Konrad Stasiak Spójnia II Stargard 6 48 8.00
39. Mikołaj Kleszcz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 35 5.83
40. Damian Bartecki MKKS Żak Koszalin 10 34 3.40
41. Filip Huzarski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 9 34 3.78
42. Bartosz Ziółek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 32 4.00
43. Kacper Słomiński KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 9 31 3.44
44. Hubert Nowak King BC Szczecin 8 29 3.63
45. Wojciech Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 29 5.80
46. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 28 5.60
47. Adrian Abramowicz Spójnia II Stargard 10 27 2.70
48. Paweł Kempiński Wilki Morskie Szczecin 10 27 2.70
49. Maciej Marek Spójnia II Stargard 10 27 2.70
50. Konrad Mucha KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 8 26 3.25
51. Krzysztof Skrzypczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 5 25 5.00
52. Mateusz De Weyher KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 6 24 4.00
53. Konrad Rosiński King BC Szczecin 6 21 3.50
54. Dominik Piotrowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 8 20 2.50
55. Beniamin Śliwa Spójnia II Stargard 6 19 3.17
56. Miłosz Chechłacz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 7 17 2.43
57. Oliwer Korolczuk KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 8 16 2.00
58. Michał Szymański KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 5 15 3.00
59. Szymon Czyżewski Spójnia II Stargard 6 12 2.00
60. Damian Jakieła KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 9 12 1.33
61. Oskar Krzysanowski King BC Szczecin 6 10 1.67
62. Kacper Skrzycki KS Spójnia Stargard, Spójnia II Stargard 7 10 1.43
63. Adam Kowal MKKS Żak Koszalin 9 4 0.44
64. Grzegorz Chodźko Spójnia II Stargard 6 3 0.50
65. Nikodem Iwin Wilki Morskie Szczecin 8 2 0.25
66. Adrian Łukaszewicz Spójnia II Stargard 6 0 0.00