Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jędrzej Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 257 36.71
2. Filip Zacharski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 187 26.71
3. Kamil Zgrajek MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 132 18.86
4. Maciej Demut RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 115 23.00
5. Eryk Ziomko BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 115 19.17
6. Mikołaj Wróbel MKS MOS KONIN 5 109 21.80
7. Łukasz Skwiot MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 100 14.29
8. Jan Nowicki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 100 20.00
9. Patryk Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 93 18.60
10. Kacper Głuszanowski ENEA Basket Piła 4 93 23.25
11. Jakub Szkudlarek MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 88 17.60
12. Jan Paradowski UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 87 12.43
13. Maciej Smarzy MKS Sokół Międzychód 4 85 21.25
14. Jonasz Wąsiewicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 85 17.00
15. Krzysztof Kurzawski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 84 14.00
16. Szymon Bartczak MKS MOS KONIN 6 82 13.67
17. Mikołaj Badyniak MKS MOS KONIN 5 81 16.20
18. Szymon Borkowicz MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 4 78 19.50
19. Nikodem Szlachetko MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 72 12.00
20. Mateusz Radosław Walachowski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 71 10.14
21. Michał Smolich MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 6 71 11.83
22. Michał Demut RKKS Rawia Rawicz 3 70 23.33
23. Igor Urban BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 69 11.50
24. Sebastian Marchlewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 69 13.80
25. Szymon Frąszczak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 67 16.75
26. Mateusz Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 6 66 11.00
27. Piotr Szczęsny BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 66 11.00
28. Wojciech Samolak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 6 62 10.33
29. Kacper Rakowski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 61 12.20
30. Oskar Szydlik BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 59 9.83
31. Dominik Cięgotura MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 58 14.50
32. Krzysztof Pawlicki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 56 8.00
33. Paweł Dyba ENEA Basket Piła 4 50 12.50
34. Filip Ratajczak MKS MOS KONIN 5 50 10.00
35. Konrad Huchrak RKKS Rawia Rawicz 4 49 12.25
36. Piotr Czajka MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 47 9.40
37. Adam Walkowski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 6 44 7.33
38. Tomasz Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 5 44 8.80
39. Sławomir Sakowicz Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 43 6.14
40. Jakub Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 43 6.14
41. Franciszek Nowacki UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 42 6.00
42. Mateusz Klimkowski MKS MOS KONIN 5 42 8.40
43. Oliwier Gawroński UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 41 6.83
44. Mateusz Mikuła ENEA Basket Piła 4 40 10.00
45. Alan Rachuta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 40 8.00
46. Marcel Śliwiński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 39 5.57
47. Krzysztof Rozpędowski UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 39 13.00
48. Dawid Młodak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 3 39 13.00
49. Przemysław Buliński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 38 5.43
50. Maciej Włodarczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 37 7.40
51. Kamil Wyroślak ENEA Basket Piła 4 36 9.00
52. Maciej Przykucki MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 36 7.20
53. Mateusz Miężał MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 35 5.00
54. Tymoteusz Stanich UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 35 5.83
55. Artur Kozłowski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 34 6.80
56. Michał Mielczarek BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 34 5.67
57. Mateusz Durczewski RKKS Rawia Rawicz 3 33 11.00
58. Kajetan Kaczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 32 6.40
59. Wiktor Dzidziul ENEA Basket Piła 4 32 8.00
60. Jakub Chmielewski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 29 5.80
61. Daniel Chlasta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 29 7.25
62. Marcel Światłowski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 28 5.60
63. Oliwier Gałężewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 28 4.00
64. Piotr Haberko MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 27 6.75
65. Szymon Konieczny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 27 4.50
66. Maksymilian Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 4 27 6.75
67. Aleksander Zbyszewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 26 4.33
68. Mateusz Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 3 26 8.67
69. Eryk Nowaczyk UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 26 5.20
70. Grzegorz Hajdamowicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 5 26 5.20
71. Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 26 4.33
72. Jakub Sobacki MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 25 5.00
73. Jakub Woźniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 24 8.00
74. Bartosz Bugaj BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 24 4.80
75. Andrzej Gogoła ENEA Basket Piła 3 23 7.67
76. Jakub Ludwiczak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 23 3.29
77. Oliwier Kostrzyński MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 22 4.40
78. Piotr Mocydlarz MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 22 7.33
79. Filip Wicenty MKS Sokół Międzychód 4 21 5.25
80. Szymon Kujawa UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 20 3.33
81. Oskar Fliski ENEA Basket Piła 4 20 5.00
82. Aleksander Augustyn ENEA Basket Piła 4 20 5.00
83. Filip Jakubowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 19 2.71
84. Jakub Kacper Florkiewicz MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 5 18 3.60
85. Michał Domagała MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 4 18 4.50
86. Michał Włodarczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 18 6.00
87. Piotr Mieloch BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 17 4.25
88. Mateusz Sobczak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 17 2.83
89. Łukasz Waligórski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 16 5.33
90. Alan Majchrzak MKS MOS KONIN 5 16 3.20
91. Gracjan Korytowski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 4 15 3.75
92. Jakub Waleński UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 14 4.67
93. Tobiasz Ptak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 14 2.80
94. Konstanty Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 14 2.33
95. Simone Kubacki UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 6 14 2.33
96. Amadeusz Rybarczyk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 13 1.63
97. Kewin Rybarczyk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 4 13 3.25
98. Jakub Kaczmarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 13 2.17
99. Igor Majewski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 13 1.86
100. Eryk Stuczyński MKS MOS KONIN 4 12 3.00
101. Wojciech Czajkowski ENEA Basket Piła 4 12 3.00
102. Marcel Kajak RKKS Rawia Rawicz 4 12 3.00
103. Mateusz Wajchert UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 12 4.00
104. Adrian Grzędziechowski UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 6 10 1.67
105. Emil Grabowski UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 10 3.33
106. Wiktor Skrzypczak MKS MOS KONIN 3 10 3.33
107. Stefan Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 10 2.50
108. Kacper Paprocki RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 9 1.80
109. Michał Zajdowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 9 2.25
110. Dawid Wilk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 5 8 1.60
111. Kacper Kurek MKS Sokół Międzychód 5 8 1.60
112. Jędrzej Kulig UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 8 1.33
113. Julian Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 7 1.40
114. Bartosz Roszczak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 6 1.20
115. Mateusz Baksalary Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 6 0.86
116. Mikołaj Kowalski RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 5 1.00
117. Maksymilian Błaut BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 4 1.00
118. Kacper Śmiechowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 4 0.67
119. Klaudiusz Biernat UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
120. Jan Kowalewski MKS MOS KONIN 4 3 0.75
121. Adam Żurek UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 6 3 0.50
122. Alan Winkiel MKS MOS KONIN 5 2 0.40
123. Szymon Kozłowski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 2 0.67
124. Jakub Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 3 2 0.67
125. Mateusz Kaczmarek UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 2 0.50
126. Patryk Lisiecki RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 1 0.20
127. Wiktor Kaźmierczak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 3 0 0.00