Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mikołaj Zaremba UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 115 19.17
2. Kacper Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 108 27.00
3. Tomasz Marek UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 91 15.17
4. Nikodem Suski UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 76 12.67
5. Adam Konopelski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 60 15.00
6. Kacper Pietrasik UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 59 11.80
7. Iwo Maćkowiak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 4 56 14.00
8. Filip Szafran KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 54 13.50
9. Filip Piątkowski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 52 10.40
10. Adam Jerzy Piotrowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 52 26.00
11. Łukasz Skwiot MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 49 12.25
12. Bruno Kromolicki UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 48 8.00
13. Filip Dominiak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 46 15.33
14. Oskar Smardz UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 42 7.00
15. Nikodem Królikowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 4 40 10.00
16. Jan Kaczmarek BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 40 20.00
17. Mikołaj Matysiak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 4 39 9.75
18. Jędrzej Raczyk KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 38 9.50
19. Łukasz Grodzki BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 37 12.33
20. Mikołaj Chmielewski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 35 8.75
21. Jakub Popow MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 6 34 5.67
22. Kamil Zgrajek MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 33 11.00
23. Jan Szuba BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 32 10.67
24. Kacper Stawicki UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 32 5.33
25. Michał Jung KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 30 7.50
26. Nikodem Szlachetko MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 29 7.25
27. Maciej Noga BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 27 9.00
28. Stanisław Stawiński UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 27 5.40
29. Krzysztof Jaroszewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 23 11.50
30. Antoni Skarbek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 21 4.20
31. Tymoteusz Kozina BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 17 8.50
32. Emilian Bekierz MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 5 17 3.40
33. Jakub Kolański MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 6 16 2.67
34. Szymon Koper BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 15 5.00
35. Filip Koźma UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 15 2.50
36. Bartosz Sobczak KTKOSZ KALISZ 2 15 7.50
37. Daniel Dudek KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 13 4.33
38. Grzegorz Hajdamowicz MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 12 3.00
39. Mateusz Kaleta KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 12 3.00
40. Mateusz Garczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 6 12 2.00
41. Filip Jan Domański MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 11 3.67
42. Tomasz Tomaszewski MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 10 2.50
43. Piotr Olczak KTKOSZ KALISZ 2 9 4.50
44. Wojciech Krzyżanowski UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 9 2.25
45. Oliwier Gałężewski MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 8 2.00
46. Bartosz Piotrowski UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 8 1.60
47. Maurycy Wesołowski KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 7 1.75
48. Krzysztof Leśniak UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 6 1.20
49. Mateusz Miężał MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 6 1.50
50. Oliwier Idasiak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 3 5 1.67
51. Filip Wicenty MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 4 1.00
52. Filip Jakubowski MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 4 2.00
53. Szymon Kołpak KTKOSZ KALISZ 2 2 1.00
54. Filip Szymkowiak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 4 2 0.50
55. Konrad Dawid Duszyński MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 2 0.67
56. Alan Rembacz MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 0 0.00
57. Kacper Kurek MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
58. Bartosz Mitręga MKS SOKÓŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
59. Łukasz Skuriat KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 0 0.00