ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Śmiglak | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 206 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Mariusz Danielewski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 191 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Jakub Bereszyński | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 7 | 187 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Mateusz Semczyszyn | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 177 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Bartosz Kręglewski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 18 | 160 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Hubert Konowalski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 10 | 155 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Dariusz Koterwa | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 12 | 148 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jędrzej Janowicz | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 140 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Aleks Najder | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 134 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Igor Girus | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 9 | 133 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Eryk Wylegała | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 133 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Stanisław Hoffmann | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 9 | 131 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Bartosz Szczechowiak | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 8 | 131 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Kacper Głuszanowski | ENEA Basket Piła | 9 | 131 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Kajetan Frydrych | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 8 | 122 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Artur Kozłowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 10 | 116 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Łukasz Waligórski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 113 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Nikodem Frydrych | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 12 | 103 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Maciej Demut | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 7 | 100 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Tymoteusz Witczak | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 97 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Gracjan Korytowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 9 | 96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Jakub Szkudlarek | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 10 | 96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Mateusz Mikuła | ENEA Basket Piła | 8 | 95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Mateusz Kaczmarek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 8 | 93 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Dominik Cięgotura | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 92 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Fabian Maciejewski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 10 | 91 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Hubert Kaźmierczak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 14 | 90 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Cezary Wojciechowski | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 9 | 90 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Eryk Ziomko | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 89 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Stanisław Nowak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 18 | 87 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Wiktor Surdyga | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 6 | 83 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Nikodem Wojdowski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 15 | 82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Marcin Puchalski | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 5 | 81 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Paweł Dyba | ENEA Basket Piła | 9 | 81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Daniel Pape | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 77 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Kamil Paluszak | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 8 | 74 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Przemysław Buliński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 74 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Kacper Rakowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 9 | 73 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Filip Zacharski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 72 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Kacper Skotnicki | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 14 | 69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Krzysztof Rozpędowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 68 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Bartosz Ciunczyk | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 68 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Michał Smolich | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 8 | 66 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Miłosz Domagała | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 14 | 66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Emil Grabowski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Krzysztof Kurzawski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 61 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Piotr Kruszyński | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 7 | 60 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Mateusz Durczewski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 59 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Bartosz Rachwalski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Łukasz Ciorga | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 7 | 59 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Andrzej Gogoła | ENEA Basket Piła | 9 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Maciej Włodarczyk | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Adam Banach | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 8 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Wojciech Samolak | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 9 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Mikołaj Stefaniak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Piotr Czajka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 10 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Aleks Krzyżan | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 7 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Igor Urban | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Mateusz Ciszewski | BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maciej Przykucki | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 8 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Krzysztof Pawlicki | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Michał Demut | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Olivier Buszkiewicz | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Daniel Chlasta | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Szymon Frąszczak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Oliwier Kurka | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 8 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Szymon Konieczny | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Igor Kaczmarek | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Jakub Ludwiczak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Patryk Kaczmarek | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Sławomir Sakowicz | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Wojciech Siekierski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Jonasz Wąsiewicz | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Konrad Huchrak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Wiktor Dzidziul | ENEA Basket Piła | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Igor Majewski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 9 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Mateusz Wajchert | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Maciej Knopisz | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 7 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Adam Walkowski | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Filip Górski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Kacper Dorożała | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Franciszek Kolan | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Nikodem Klupieć | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Oliwier Kostrzyński | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 10 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Mateusz Kaczmarek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Aleksander Augustyn | ENEA Basket Piła | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Jan Nowicki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Piotr Szczęsny | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Maksymilian Paszyński | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 8 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Stefan Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Alan Rachuta | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Julian Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Marcel Śliwiński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Jakub Kacper Florkiewicz | SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Jakub Bartkowiak | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Cezary Pukacki | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 11 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Igor Matusiak | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Bartosz Bugaj | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Marcin Byliński | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Bartosz Malinowski | ENEA Basket Piła | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Mateusz Walachowski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Piotr Mocydlarz | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Michał Czerwiec | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Mateusz Leniec | ENEA Basket Piła | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Jakub Wojtczak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Kamil Dzikowski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Jakub Chmielewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Jakub Waleński | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Sergiusz Walkowiak | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Wojciech Czajkowski | ENEA Basket Piła | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Piotr Haberko | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Jerzy Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Kacper Paprocki | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Michał Włodarczyk | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Oskar Fliski | ENEA Basket Piła | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Filip Kaczmarek | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Antoni Waniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Maksymilian Leniec | ENEA Basket Piła | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Grzegorz Grobelny | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Alan Bartoszko | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Igor Biernat | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Mateusz Żołądkiewicz | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Sergiusz Raflik | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Julian Wodniczak | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Kacper Śmiechowski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Maciej Karpiewski | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Klaudiusz Biernat | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Michał Zajdowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Stanisław Cieślak | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Jakub Sobacki | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Maksymilian Działoszyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Michał Powaga | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Alan Ratajewski | ENEA Basket Piła | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Kacper Sieracki | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Paweł Baczkowski | ENEA Basket Piła | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Mikołaj Kowalski | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Kamil Rychlewski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Oliwier Galak-Nowotko | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Jakub Jarmuż | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Antoni Zych | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Jakub Kaczmarek | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Konstanty Sobczyński | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Dawid Wawrzynowicz | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Szymon Czarnota | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Witaliusz Dymitr Różański | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Maksymilian Banasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Łukasz Kowalski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Sebastian Marchlewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Tobiasz Stachowiak | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Oskar Nowotny | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Filip Czaplicki | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Filip Molski | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Franciszek Kierzkowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Marcin Lewandowski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Kacper Henryk Mańkowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Jakub Ciążkowski | BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Wojciech Małecki | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Marcel Mądrzak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Miron Neumann | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Miłosz Jaworski | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Jakub Grubasz | ENEA Basket Piła | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Oliwier Toczek | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Gracjan Jarysz | BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Mikołaj Machowiak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Kacper Kowalczyk | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Wiktor Kałużny | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Szymon Kozłowski | MKK PYRA POZNAŃ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Deniz Aksoy | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Antoni Mikołajczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jakub Jasiak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Jacek Rutecki | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Wojciech Kołodziej | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Michał Frąszczak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Mateusz Piasta | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Miłosz Jezierny | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Oliwier Necelman | G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Marcel Kajak | RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Jakub Dłużyński | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Kacper Kowalski | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Oliwier Kapsa | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Dominik Skutnik | ENEA Basket Piła | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Aleksander Zbyszewski | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Filip Gorzelany | BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Filip Szuster | ENEA Basket Piła | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Błażej Rybak | JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |