1 kolejka
|
22.10.2016 11:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
BC Obra Kościan |
43:70
|
23.10.2016 11:00 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
27:62
|
08.11.2016 16:00 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
MKS MOS Śrem |
87:50
|
2 kolejka
|
05.11.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
67:51
|
05.11.2016 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
46:73
|
05.11.2016 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
15:118
|
5 kolejka
|
06.11.2016 13:00 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
106:34
|
26.02.2017 14:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
MKS MOS Konin |
85:40
|
11.03.2017 12:00 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
60:49
|
3 kolejka
|
12.11.2016 11:00 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
109:23
|
15.11.2016 17:30 |
BC Obra Kościan -
MKS MOS Śrem |
82:40
|
08.03.2017 17:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
104:18
|
7 kolejka
|
19.11.2016 10:00 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
72:56
|
27.11.2016 11:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
78:24
|
07.03.2017 14:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
76:52
|
4 kolejka
|
19.11.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
27:108
|
19.11.2016 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
BC Obra Kościan |
24:106
|
23.03.2017 17:30 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
31:81
|
2 kolejka
|
20.11.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
38:37
|
03.12.2016 11:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
56:50
|
23.01.2017 14:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
100:54
|
5 kolejka
|
26.11.2016 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
81:39
|
03.12.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
BC Obra Kościan |
17:110
|
03.12.2016 11:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
101:17
|
1 kolejka
|
26.11.2016 13:00 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
107:21
|
17.12.2016 10:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
ZS Wielichowo |
55:96
|
02.03.2017 15:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
58:72
|
6 kolejka
|
08.12.2016 17:00 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
53:35
|
10.12.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Śrem |
59:75
|
10.12.2016 11:00 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
BC Obra Kościan |
24:89
|
7 kolejka
|
17.12.2016 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
92:38
|
17.12.2016 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
73:39
|
17.12.2016 11:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
71:41
|
3 kolejka
|
01.01.1970 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
MKS MOS Konin |
90:50
|
18.12.2016 12:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
41:53
|
25.02.2017 09:00 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
ZS Wielichowo |
45:67
|
6 kolejka
|
16.10.2016 11:30 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
76:64
|
22.10.2016 10:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
28:150
|
07.01.2017 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
ZS Wielichowo |
42:86
|
8 kolejka
|
07.01.2017 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
42:78
|
07.01.2017 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
57:69
|
07.01.2017 11:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
71:57
|
9 kolejka
|
12.01.2017 17:00 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
120:21
|
14.01.2017 10:00 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
75:63
|
23.02.2017 18:30 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
MKS MOS Śrem |
98:32
|
13 kolejka
|
14.01.2017 13:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
68:32
|
15.01.2017 10:30 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
70:49
|
19.02.2017 11:00 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
110:23
|
9 kolejka
|
01.01.1970 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
51:69
|
21.01.2017 13:00 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
ZS Wielichowo |
71:49
|
22.01.2017 10:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
47:62
|
10 kolejka
|
21.01.2017 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
BC Obra Kościan |
23:108
|
21.01.2017 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
24:106
|
21.01.2017 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
40:44
|
14 kolejka
|
07.01.2017 14:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
ZS Wielichowo |
35:87
|
22.01.2017 10:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
49:82
|
02.03.2017 11:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
58:89
|
12 kolejka
|
05.11.2016 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
45:55
|
04.02.2017 11:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
48:88
|
03.03.2017 19:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
ZS Wielichowo |
67:93
|
10 kolejka
|
10.12.2016 11:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
70:27
|
22.01.2017 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
42:116
|
18.02.2017 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
32:61
|
11 kolejka
|
18.02.2017 10:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
103:22
|
18.02.2017 12:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
110:17
|
23.02.2017 17:30 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
80:30
|
8 kolejka
|
18.02.2017 13:00 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
52:123
|
18.02.2017 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
41:59
|
05.03.2017 13:00 |
ZS Wielichowo -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
109:40
|
12 kolejka
|
25.02.2017 10:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
107:23
|
25.02.2017 11:00 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
43:91
|
26.02.2017 10:30 |
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las -
MKS MOS Śrem |
46:72
|
4 kolejka
|
12.12.2016 17:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
50:58
|
04.02.2017 14:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. -
Basketball Club Sieraków |
31:121
|
04.03.2017 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
78:87
|
13 kolejka
|
03.03.2017 15:30 |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno -
MKK Pyra Poznań |
64:30
|
04.03.2017 10:00 |
MKS MOS Śrem -
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. |
95:53
|
04.03.2017 12:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. |
121:14
|
14 kolejka
|
09.03.2017 17:00 |
MKK Pyra Poznań -
BC Obra Kościan |
48:53
|
11.03.2017 11:00 |
BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Śrem |
53:65
|
11.03.2017 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk II Ostrów Wlkp. -
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las |
55:39
|
11 kolejka
|
10.12.2016 13:00 |
Basketball Club Sieraków -
UKS Olimpijczyk I Ostrów Wlkp. |
98:21
|
26.02.2017 13:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
59:65
|
12.03.2017 12:00 |
UKKS Iskra Osieczna -
MKS MOS Konin |
65:59
|