1. |
Stanisław Skrzypczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
440 |
25.88 |
2. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
376 |
23.50 |
3. |
Ksawery Łągwa
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
352 |
23.47 |
4. |
Jakub Roszak
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
347 |
21.69 |
5. |
Mateusz Strzymiński
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
334 |
20.88 |
6. |
Filip Rybacki
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
165 |
20.63 |
7. |
Franciszek Jędrzejczyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
315 |
19.69 |
8. |
Aleksander Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
253 |
19.46 |
9. |
Marcel Becelewski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
363 |
19.11 |
10. |
Mikołaj Mataczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
317 |
18.65 |
11. |
Alex Pampuch
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
254 |
18.14 |
12. |
Jakub Jankowicz
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
271 |
18.07 |
13. |
Bartosz Janowicz
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
242 |
16.13 |
14. |
Mikołaj Zmidziński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
143 |
15.89 |
15. |
Mikołaj Lewandowski
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
15.50 |
16. |
Wojciech Wasiak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
184 |
15.33 |
17. |
Dawid Semczyszyn
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
134 |
14.89 |
18. |
Wiktor Plewiński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
14.60 |
19. |
Marcel Nowak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
241 |
14.18 |
20. |
Milan Stroiński
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
14.17 |
21. |
Alex Polowczyk
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
267 |
14.05 |
22. |
Mateusz Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
183 |
13.07 |
23. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
13.00 |
24. |
Jakub Jędrzejewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
13.00 |
25. |
Hubert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
12.88 |
26. |
Sebastian Marciniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
193 |
12.87 |
27. |
Juliusz Pyszczorski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
304 |
12.16 |
28. |
Dominik Miedziarek
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
12.00 |
29. |
Gabriel Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
182 |
11.38 |
30. |
Szymon Koch
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
11.33 |
31. |
Jakub Chaliński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
79 |
11.29 |
32. |
Igor Szlachetka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
159 |
10.60 |
33. |
JAKUB KLÓSKA
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
135 |
10.38 |
34. |
Damian Kubiak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
10.29 |
35. |
Alan Najder
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
10.24 |
36. |
Jan Koper
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
10.13 |
37. |
Igor Wojtkowiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
169 |
9.94 |
38. |
Wojciech Serafinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
9.83 |
39. |
Tomasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
9.71 |
40. |
Oliwier Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
9.60 |
41. |
Franciszek Kokot
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
9.55 |
42. |
Leon Wujczak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
9.53 |
43. |
Igor Kaczmarek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
123 |
9.46 |
44. |
Mateusz Marek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
9.18 |
45. |
Witold Przygocki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
9.13 |
46. |
Adrian Kuca
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
127 |
9.07 |
47. |
Hubert Krajewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
8.90 |
48. |
Mikołaj WICHŁACZ
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
8.56 |
49. |
Mateusz Flieger
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
8.47 |
50. |
Gabriel Karski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
134 |
8.38 |
51. |
Mikołaj Staszak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
171 |
8.14 |
52. |
Jacek Stache
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
8.12 |
53. |
Jakub Molski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
7.89 |
54. |
Mikołaj Trawiński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
7.81 |
55. |
Bartosz Zakrzewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
7.80 |
56. |
Marcel Dolata
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
7.71 |
57. |
Sasza Motylski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
123 |
7.69 |
58. |
Jakub Masel
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
7.67 |
59. |
Bartosz Szperlik
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
7.67 |
60. |
Leon Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
7.53 |
61. |
Maksymilian Sikora
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
7.50 |
62. |
Maciej Pasternak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
127 |
7.47 |
63. |
Ignacy Przydróżny
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
7.35 |
64. |
Adam Kruszyński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
7.21 |
65. |
Michał Binkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
7.20 |
66. |
Kamil Gorzelany
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
7.00 |
67. |
Szymon Noskowiak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
6.89 |
68. |
Bartosz Koralewski
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
6.71 |
69. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
6.71 |
70. |
Szymon Tomaszewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
6.40 |
71. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
6.38 |
72. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
6.31 |
73. |
Marcel Mleczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
6.27 |
74. |
Kajetan Jakubiak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
6.14 |
75. |
Iwo Styperek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
6.11 |
76. |
Stanisław Synowiec
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
6.07 |
77. |
Dawid Lipski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
6.00 |
78. |
Marcel Kordus
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
114 |
6.00 |
79. |
Patryk Kaczmarek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
5.94 |
80. |
Bartosz Piechowiak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
5.88 |
81. |
Miłosz Fabian
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
5.87 |
82. |
Eryk Gomółka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.86 |
83. |
Adam Polus
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
5.78 |
84. |
Marcel Maroszek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
5.77 |
85. |
Marcel Kasprzak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
5.74 |
86. |
Bartosz Wasielewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.73 |
87. |
Błażej Kwieciński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
5.71 |
88. |
Łukasz Polak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
5.70 |
89. |
Bruno Kaczyński
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
5.67 |
90. |
Mateusz Łączka
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
5.65 |
91. |
Jakub Krzyśka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
5.27 |
92. |
Aleksander Kołodziej
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
5.23 |
93. |
Jan Baranowski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
5.19 |
94. |
Igor Kogut
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
5.19 |
95. |
Filip Radel
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
5.15 |
96. |
Jakub Wierzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.13 |
97. |
Iwo Bartkowiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
5.00 |
98. |
Leonard Otocki
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
4.85 |
99. |
Mikołaj Karasiński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
4.82 |
100. |
Szymon Sałapatek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
4.73 |
101. |
Piotr Przybyszewski
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
4.64 |
102. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
4.60 |
103. |
Hubert Kościelski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
4.50 |
104. |
Maciej Zakrzewski
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
4.40 |
105. |
Filip Prządka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
4.35 |
106. |
Jakub Pela
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
4.33 |
107. |
Jakub KUBASIK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
4.29 |
108. |
Adam Przykucki
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
4.20 |
109. |
Jan Pyszczorski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
4.11 |
110. |
Maksymilian Zadka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
4.08 |
111. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
4.07 |
112. |
Wit Friedrich
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
4.00 |
113. |
Wojciech Zasępa
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
4.00 |
114. |
Franciszek Gola
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
115. |
Borys Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
4.00 |
116. |
Eryk Wermajster
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
3.88 |
117. |
Wojciech Pietrzak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.86 |
118. |
Miłosz Galus
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
3.83 |
119. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.71 |
120. |
Jan Rajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
121. |
Antoni Dinos
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
3.67 |
122. |
Tymon Jankowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
3.59 |
123. |
Mikołaj Małecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.50 |
124. |
Paweł Raszke
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
3.50 |
125. |
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.33 |
126. |
Marcel Borowiak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.33 |
127. |
Bartosz Rozkres
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
3.31 |
128. |
Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
3.29 |
129. |
Jakub Jan Jordan
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.25 |
130. |
Stanisław Lorenc
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.25 |
131. |
Igor Stefaniak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.17 |
132. |
Dawid Lis
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.06 |
133. |
Borys Szlachetka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
3.00 |
134. |
Antoni Lemos
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
2.94 |
135. |
Grzegorz Skrabucha
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
2.89 |
136. |
Oskar Szorsz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
2.87 |
137. |
Franciszek Michalecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
2.80 |
138. |
Filip Peszko
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
2.75 |
139. |
Mateusz Bartkowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
2.67 |
140. |
Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.67 |
141. |
Remigiusz Giera
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.64 |
142. |
Nikodem Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
2.63 |
143. |
Emil Mazurek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.63 |
144. |
Kamil Szułczyński
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
2.60 |
145. |
Mateusz Syryło
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.60 |
146. |
Igor Preś
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.56 |
147. |
Franciszek Lambryczak
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
148. |
Piotr Sławiński
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.45 |
149. |
Stanisław Pohl
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
2.38 |
150. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
2.35 |
151. |
Franciszek Klimas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.33 |
152. |
Jakub Botuliński
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.33 |
153. |
Jacek Kostański
|
MKK Pyra SP11/SP65 Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
2.20 |
154. |
Krzysztof Stanisławski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
155. |
Wojciech Suchodolski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.19 |
156. |
Kacper Żytkiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.17 |
157. |
Tymoteusz Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.15 |
158. |
Borys Świadek
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.00 |
159. |
Jan KUŹMICZ
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.00 |
160. |
Dominik Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
1.88 |
161. |
Jakub Janicki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
162. |
Jakub Klemm
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
163. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
1.86 |
164. |
Tymon Nadolski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
1.81 |
165. |
Maciej Staszak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.80 |
166. |
Michał Gałecki
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.80 |
167. |
Wojciech Piechocki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
1.65 |
168. |
Jakub Włodarski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.60 |
169. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
1.59 |
170. |
Paweł Szyperski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.46 |
171. |
Tymoteusz Kluj
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.44 |
172. |
Dawid Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
173. |
Ryszard Pokusa
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
174. |
Piotr Szlachta
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.40 |
175. |
Filip Mirski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.40 |
176. |
Maciej Jagoda
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.38 |
177. |
Bartłomiej Wiśniewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.36 |
178. |
Maciej Weselik
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
179. |
Maksymilian Czarnecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
180. |
Filip Woźniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
181. |
Mateusz Gostomczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.27 |
182. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.27 |
183. |
Ignacy Chrapicki
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.20 |
184. |
Dawid Karolak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.15 |
185. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.14 |
186. |
Aleksy Klonowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.11 |
187. |
Jakub Juszczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.08 |
188. |
Patryk Piotrowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.07 |
189. |
Wiktor Komorowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.07 |
190. |
Wojciech Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.00 |
191. |
Oliwier Pietrzyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.00 |
192. |
Dominik Suchanecki
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
0.94 |
193. |
Franciszek Ferchmin
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
0.94 |
194. |
Oskar Czekalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
0.93 |
195. |
Ksawery Urbaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
0.93 |
196. |
Aleksander Nowak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.92 |
197. |
Krystian PLUCIŃSKI
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
198. |
Jakub Kędzierski-Jachimek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.88 |
199. |
Mikołaj Kosiński
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.86 |
200. |
Filip Olejniczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.79 |
201. |
Maciej Sadowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.79 |
202. |
Ryszard Wiśniewski
|
ARTBUD Basket Junior II Poznań, ARTBUD Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.73 |
203. |
Tymoteusz Marcinkowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.71 |
204. |
Nikodem Szymański
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.71 |
205. |
Filip Wojtczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.69 |
206. |
Adam Nazimek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.69 |
207. |
Piotr KURZAWSKI
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
208. |
Miłosz Cieślak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
209. |
Paweł Szurpit
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
210. |
Wiktor REWERS
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
211. |
Marcin Doroszewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.44 |
212. |
Jan Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.42 |
213. |
Mikołaj Nowak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.40 |
214. |
Kamil Alcer
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.40 |
215. |
Igor Andrzejewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.38 |
216. |
Stanisław Rzepecki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.36 |
217. |
Maksymilian Pajęcki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.35 |
218. |
Michał Witkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
219. |
Wojciech Haryjan
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.20 |
220. |
Nikodem Ławniczak
|
RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ, RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ II |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.17 |
221. |
Kacper HELAK
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
222. |
Dawid Meissner
|
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |