ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Rajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 20 | 193 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Feliks Kurzawski | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 20 | 195 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Paweł Raszke | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 20 | 352 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Dawid Lis | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 20 | 140 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Bartosz Wasielewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 18 | 180 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Dawid Kaczmarek | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 20 | 92 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Marcel Maroszek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 18 | 357 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Patryk Nawrot | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 25 | 68 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Oskar Jędrzejczak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 17 | 57 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Adam Polus | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 20 | 228 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Franciszek Wawrzyniak | BC Obra Kościan | 17 | 174 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Alan Najder | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 25 | 629 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 637 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Marcel Kasprzak | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 20 | 251 | 20 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 21 | 37 | 56.8000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Kacper Meller | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 18 | 164 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Ziemowit Małecki | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 24 | 83 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Borys Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 156 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Iwo Styperek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 17 | 168 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Jakub Kukliński | Enea Basket Piła | 19 | 465 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 474 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Leon Wujczak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 155 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Ignacy Przydróżny | BC Obra Kościan | 19 | 273 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Leon Kazimierski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 18 | 194 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Maciej Weselik | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 19 | 70 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Marcel Krzyżaniak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 19 | 316 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wojciech Pietrzak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 15 | 138 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Marcel Becelewski | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 18 | 723 | 18 | 164 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 177 | 0 | 63 | 92 | 68.5000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 871 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Mikołaj Kosiński | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 20 | 82 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Krzysztof Zając | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 20 | 274 | 20 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 23 | 41 | 56.1000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 303 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Antoni Kempiński | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 19 | 64 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Aleksander Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 18 | 223 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Tytus Jackowiak | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 75 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Kamil Kałek | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 17 | 68 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Iwo Bartkowiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17 | 124 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Mateusz Gostomczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 120 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Szymon Noskowiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 19 | 295 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Mateusz Florczak | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 20 | 239 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Franciszek Kowalik | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17 | 102 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Adam Drozdowski | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 20 | 261 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Filip Bartosz | Enea Basket Piła | 17 | 363 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 363 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Maksymilian Czarnecki | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 18 | 117 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Julijan Kriz | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 14 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Adam Prokopczuk | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 19 | 535 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 547 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Dominik Bartosz | Enea Basket Piła | 18 | 465 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 474 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Ignacy Chrapicki | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 16 | 35 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Antoni Wizła | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 15 | 100 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Igor Kozłowski | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 14 | 55 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Adrian Machoł | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 17 | 232 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Bartosz Janowicz | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 19 | 636 | 19 | 104 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 28 | 54 | 51.9000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 15 | 88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Hubert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 18 | 390 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Emil Mazurek | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 20 | 96 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Jan Bartkowiak | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 18 | 65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Oskar Świszcz | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 89 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Maksymilian Zadka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 242 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Łukasz Polak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 20 | 115 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Aleks Szostak | Enea Basket Piła | 19 | 108 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Sasza Motylski | BC Obra Kościan | 18 | 129 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Aleksander Kołodziej | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 19 | 266 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Jakub Jackowiak | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 129 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Borys Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 19 | 142 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Jan Siemianów | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Szymon Koch | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 18 | 449 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 459 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Adam Kozłowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 163 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Patryk Kaczmarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 166 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Filip Woźniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Eryk Gronowski | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 140 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Gabriel Barkowski | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 13 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Krzysztof Buczko | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 18 | 82 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Jakub Urbaniak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 16 | 239 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Igor Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 190 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Wiktor Jednorowicz | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 21 | 57 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Ryszard Guzenda | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 15 | 74 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Dominik Adamczyk | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 252 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Jakub Włodarski | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Milan Stroiński | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 18 | 254 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Dawid Semczyszyn | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 132 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Mikołaj Markiewicz | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 17 | 44 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Karol Korytowski | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 15 | 64 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Alan Dukat | Enea Basket Piła | 17 | 255 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Stanisław Macherowski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 16 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Kamil Buszkiewicz | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 18 | 62 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Jakub Molski | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 14 | 196 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 72.2000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Igor Wojtkowiak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 477 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 480 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Wojciech Wasiak | BC Obra Kościan | 17 | 305 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Igor Kaczmarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 206 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Dawid Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 120 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Sebastian Marciniak | BC Obra Kościan | 18 | 307 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Igor Kogut | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 19 | 340 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Mikołaj Kaszuba | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 19 | 143 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Bruno Kaczyński | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 18 | 59 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Łukasz Borkowski | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 143 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 16 | 42 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Franciszek Gola | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 19 | 79 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Wiktor Kusik | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 20 | 183 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Aleksander Busza | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 14 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Ignacy Mikołajczyk | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Wojciech Witczak | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 167 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Julian Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 130 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Daniel Maciejewski | Enea Basket Piła | 16 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Antoni Orzełek | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 18 | 44 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Mateusz Flieger | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 16 | 296 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 341 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Mateusz Pawlak | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 17 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Jakub Wierzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 19 | 113 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Jan Kułton | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 115 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Maksymilian Murawski | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 22 | 28 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Nikodem Zapała | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Witold Przygocki | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 105 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Kacper Budych | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Jacek Stache | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 17 | 172 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Miłosz Adamski | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 18 | 214 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Albert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 374 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Paweł Szyperski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 18 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Milan Olejniczak | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Maksymilian Szczypkowski | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 34 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Jakub Picz | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 42 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Filip Olejniczak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 38 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Jakub Piechowiak | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 20 | 207 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Jerzy Sadliński | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 20 | 90 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Maciej Muszyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 115 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Mikołaj Mosiński | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Oskar Szorsz | BC Obra Kościan | 14 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Filip Jezierski | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 7 | 160 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Cezary Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Kornel Tama | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 20 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | IGOR PŁOCHARSKI | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 18 | 58 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Piotr Szlachta | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 17 | 108 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Alan Chojnacki | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 17 | 288 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Marcel Łazicki | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 16 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Filip Rybacki | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 18 | 258 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Antoni Cegliński | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Jan Jakubowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 60 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Dawid Meissner | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 15 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Artur Intek | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Szymon Sałapatek | BC Obra Kościan | 12 | 83 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Stanisław Lorek | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 18 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Piotr Szulc | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 19 | 68 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Kamil Kowalak | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Dawid Karolak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 16 | 102 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Filip Nagel | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Kacper Semkło | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 24 | 31 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Karol Szeszycki | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 40 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Hubert Krajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 106 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Wiktor Berczyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 95 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Bruno Gendera | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 20 | 118 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Wiktor Krycki | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 17 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Filip Marciniak | Enea Basket Piła | 17 | 47 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Witold Frąckowiak | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Dominik Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 72 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Tomasz Badziński | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 14 | 40 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Wiktor Wasielewski | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 13 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Bruno Krawczyński | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16 | 73 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Wojciech Kalinowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Franciszek Jura | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 15 | 90 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Maciej Sadowski | BC Obra Kościan | 15 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Tomasz Pawlicki | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Jakub Oziewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Wiktor Komorowski | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 16 | 74 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Karol Kordek | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 18 | 46 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Julian Kłobus | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 18 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Tymoteusz Woźniak | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 15 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Filip Nowicki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Liwiusz Średnicki | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Adam Nazimek | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 9 | 61 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Jerzy Jaśkowiak | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 62 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Wincenty Maciak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Oliwier Karłaszewski | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Stanisław Tyc | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 6 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Antoni Sikorski | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 15 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Igor Andrzejewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Paweł Małyszka | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Igor Nawrocki | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 17 | 34 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Borys Olejnik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 17 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Marcin Goliwąs | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 19 | 72 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Patryk Kuźniak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 16 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Jakub Jesionek | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Wiktor Skutnik | Enea Basket Piła | 17 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Bartosz Czekalski | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 16 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Jakub Matuszyński | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 16 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Igor Szmid | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Alan Stambuła | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Franciszek Wachowiak | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 14 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Eryk Bartkowiak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Filip Fuhrmann | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 17 | 53 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Marcel Polus | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 94 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Maksymilian Gromadzki | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Stanisław Kostrzewa | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 14 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Jan Jażdżewski | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 14 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Maciej Krauze | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Patryk Chwastyniak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 15 | 45 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Iwan Werhun | Enea Basket Piła | 8 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Jan Skrzypczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Antoni Dinos | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 11 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Franciszek Lambryczak | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 10 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Kacper Janas | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Szymon Michna | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Zofia Mielczarek | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Kacper Kinal | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Victor Grabizna | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 15 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Krzysztof Zawadzki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 15 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Aleks Ertel | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Jan Danielewicz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Bartłomiej Szalewski | Enea Basket Piła | 17 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Maurycy Gil | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Jan Wilczyński | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Józef Ławrynowicz | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Jakub Bartkowiak | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 7 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Maciej Kowalski | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Oliwier Gorący | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Adam Ajchler | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Dawid Gawełek | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 14 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Leon Mikołajczak | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 14 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Jan Błaszczyk | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 14 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Adam Wętkowski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 18 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Jakub Danielewicz | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Stanisław Maciołek | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Jan Stocki | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Gabriel Kaczmarzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Oskar Czekalski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 15 | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Kamil Nowak | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Karol Śmigielski | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Patryk Banaszek | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Aleksander Stanecki | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 7 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Kosma Jaśkowiak | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | IWO ŁYSZCZAK | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Borys Rachuta | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Tobiasz Rejniak | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Alex Polowczyk | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Bartosz Szczepaniak | RKKS Rawia Rawicz | 12 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Olgierd Raulinajtys | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Maciej Wechmann | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 71 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Kacper Niewiadomski | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Ksawery Urbaniak | BC Obra Kościan | 16 | 29 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Michał Kulesza | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Robert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Jan Błachnio | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 18 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Tymon Kasprowicz | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 13 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Olaf Rochna | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | BRUNO PŁOCHARSKI | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 17 | 68 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Wiktor Tyrpa | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 16 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Witold Wiechecki | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Jan Jasiński | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Marcin Doroszewski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Adam Macioszek | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Mateusz Gendera | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | JAN CZUBASZEWSKI | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Mieszko Sokołowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Franciszek Piechura-Piński | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Adam Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Julian Ambrożak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 19 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Kacper Kominek | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Alan Szymański | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Mateusz Talarowski | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Julia Piotrowska | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Antoni Błaszyk | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Karol Sobczyński | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Tobiasz Śmigielski | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Bartosz Stróżak | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Mateusz Miedzianow | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Maciej Kaczyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Szymon Krzak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | HUBERT KRYSTEK | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | MATEUSZ PATECKI | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 15 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Hubert Frąszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Oliwier Weber | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Kuba Piekielniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Kacper Michałowski | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Adam Janicki | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Krzysztof Kajdaniak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Michał Szkudlarek | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Wojciech Król | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Szymon Mackiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Dawid Gronowski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Lucjusz Średnicki | Enea Basket Piła | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Bartosz Nowak | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Paweł Peruga | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Nikodem Tchórzewski | MKK Pyra SP7/SP79 Poznań | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Szymon Piechocki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Konrad Błażejczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Hubert Bacik | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Oliwier Karbowy | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Feliks Kułakowski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań | 11 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Leon Gielniak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Gustaw Dominikowski | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Ziemowit Skrzypczak | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Ilyos Ozalp | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Kamil Gubała | Enea Basket Piła | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Emil Wójta | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Adam Michalewicz | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Wiktor Kołodziej | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Borys Przekowiak | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Kamil Jankowiak | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Franciszek Lubik | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Wojciech Lubik | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Jan Sroka | UKS Mikst II Międzychód | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Michał Dąbrowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Adam Stachura | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Dawid Owczarzak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Wiktor Żurek | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Jan Pyszczorski | Enea Basket Junior Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Jan Skowroński | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Olivier Kwiatkowski | BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Antoni Masłowski | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Jan Wabich | MKK Pyra SP35/SP65 Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Igor Michalski | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Maksymilian Jopek | G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Michał Gotowy | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Wiktor Żymełka | Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Olivier Pawlak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Ksawery Czyż | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Franciszek Kaczmarek | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Kamil Pietrzak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Jan Byczkowski | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Jeremi Jamroziak | KT Kosz CRISPY Kalisz | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |