Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zuzanna Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 56 14.00
2. Weronika Płonka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 54 13.50
3. Aleksandra Burzyńska MUKS Poznań 4 51 12.75
4. Wiktoria Szych UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 48 12.00
5. Weronika Starościk Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 45 9.00
6. Kornelia Ignerska MUKS Poznań 4 40 10.00
7. Anastazja Owczarzak MUKS Poznań 3 38 12.67
8. Zofia Przybylska MUKS Poznań 3 38 12.67
9. Bianka Napierała MUKS Poznań 3 36 12.00
10. Natalia Pozdrowicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 35 8.75
11. Natalia Dziadul KSKK KOSZALIN 5 34 6.80
12. Michelle Chura Quispe MUKS Poznań 4 34 8.50
13. Zuzanna Ożóg KSKK KOSZALIN 5 31 6.20
14. Maria Pyrzowska MUKS Poznań 4 29 7.25
15. Michalina Jałocha MUKS Poznań 4 28 7.00
16. Kasandra Grabiec MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 28 14.00
17. Maja Sitek MUKS Poznań 4 28 7.00
18. Oliwia Polaszek MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 27 13.50
19. Julia Wołodkowicz KSKK KOSZALIN 5 26 5.20
20. Izabela Rębisz KSKK KOSZALIN 5 24 4.80
21. Inga Molewska MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 23 11.50
22. Natalia Magdziak KSKK KOSZALIN 5 23 4.60
23. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 23 5.75
24. Klaudia Łabińska MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 21 10.50
25. Renata Kasela Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 20 4.00
26. Kornelia Kasztelan MUKS Poznań 3 20 6.67
27. Aleksandra Wojtkowiak Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 19 3.80
28. Martyna Guz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 18 3.60
29. Zuzanna Dudek KSKK KOSZALIN 5 17 3.40
30. Paula Jaszewska MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 16 8.00
31. Vanessa Rachuta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 16 4.00
32. Magdalena Nowicka KSKK KOSZALIN 5 16 3.20
33. Natalia Hoppe KSKK KOSZALIN 4 16 4.00
34. Aleksandra Zięba Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 15 3.00
35. Justyna Ilas Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 14 2.80
36. Agata Tomczak MUKS Poznań 4 14 3.50
37. Zofia Nowacka MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 13 6.50
38. Emilia Markowicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 11 2.20
39. Paulina Kuffel MUKS Poznań 4 10 2.50
40. Martyna Kupczyk MUKS Poznań 2 10 5.00
41. Julia Werwińska MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 8 4.00
42. Izabela Nowakowska Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 8 1.60
43. Zuzanna Spychalska KSKK KOSZALIN 4 7 1.75
44. Oliwia Witkowska KSKK KOSZALIN 4 7 1.75
45. Natalia Mokras UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 3 6 2.00
46. Iga Klimańska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 6 1.50
47. Julia Wawrzeniak MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 5 2.50
48. Zuzanna Pypowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
49. Maja Gabryś KSKK KOSZALIN 5 4 0.80
50. Gabriela Piotrkowska Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 4 0.80
51. Oliwia Płóciennik UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 4 1.00
52. Aleksandra Bednarczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 4 2.00
53. Zuzanna Musielak MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 3 1.50
54. Karolina Leśniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 4 2 0.50
55. Wiktoria Siara Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 2 0.40
56. Wiktoria Łotarewicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 2 0.67
57. Julia Górecka KSKK KOSZALIN 5 2 0.40
58. Wiktoria Pawłowska Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 2 0.67
59. Nikola Dudziak MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 2 2.00
60. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Poznań 2 2 1.00
61. Aleksandra Stachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 1 1.00
62. Zofia Motyl UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
63. Maria Smolibowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 2 0 0.00