Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Igor Urban BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 151 25.17
2. Krzysztof Rozpędowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 143 23.83
3. Aleks Najder Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 117 19.50
4. Michał Krupa MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 113 18.83
5. Ernest Borowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 107 17.83
6. Jan Śmiglak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 101 20.20
7. Dawid Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 98 16.33
8. Jakub Woźniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 91 15.17
9. Antoni Siewruk MKK Basket Koszalin 3 81 27.00
10. Kajetan Kaczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 80 13.33
11. Hubert Kutek KS Spójnia Stargard 6 79 13.17
12. Sebastian Marchlewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 69 11.50
13. Jakub Burczak MKK Basket Koszalin 6 67 11.17
14. Szymon Osipik MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 66 11.00
15. Jan Nowicki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 3 64 21.33
16. Nikodem Ratkowski KS Spójnia Stargard 6 59 9.83
17. Oskar Szydlik BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 57 9.50
18. Wiktor Mataczyński MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 51 8.50
19. Igor Mastalerz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 47 7.83
20. Kacper Lewandowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 46 7.67
21. Mateusz Alochna KS Spójnia Stargard 6 45 7.50
22. Antoni Waniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 45 7.50
23. Michał Litwin MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 45 7.50
24. Piotr Szczęsny BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 44 7.33
25. Antoni Krawiecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 44 7.33
26. Jan Zubek KS Spójnia Stargard 6 42 7.00
27. Grzegorz Grobelny UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 40 6.67
28. Jakub Kaczmarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 37 6.17
29. Igor Stolarz MKK Basket Koszalin 3 35 11.67
30. Jędrzej Gwóźdź MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 35 5.83
31. Aleksander Smektała UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 35 5.83
32. Michał Kołodziejski KS Spójnia Stargard 6 34 5.67
33. Antoni Mikołajczyk UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 34 5.67
34. Filip Drzewiecki MKK Basket Koszalin 6 33 5.50
35. Kryspin Bartkowiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 32 5.33
36. Przemysław Wojciechowski MKK Basket Koszalin 6 31 5.17
37. Jakub Kołodziński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 31 6.20
38. Iwo Baganc Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 30 7.50
39. Stanisław Skowroński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 28 5.60
40. Konrad Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 26 4.33
41. Sławomir Kapera KS Spójnia Stargard 5 26 5.20
42. Szymon Słowiński MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 26 4.33
43. Konstanty Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 26 4.33
44. Jakub Jabłoński KS Spójnia Stargard 6 25 4.17
45. Mateusz Sikora MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 22 3.67
46. Gabriel Mosakowski MKK Basket Koszalin 3 21 7.00
47. Oliwier Borowski KS Spójnia Stargard 6 21 3.50
48. Aleksander Zbyszewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 21 3.50
49. Tymoteusz Żerko BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 16 3.20
50. Damian Zelig MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 16 5.33
51. Krystian Górlikowski KS Spójnia Stargard 3 14 4.67
52. Jakub Jasiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 13 2.17
53. Tymon Gomulak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 13 3.25
54. Jacek Rutecki UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 12 2.00
55. Piotr Głodek MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 12 4.00
56. Kacper Kołek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 12 2.00
57. Michał Zajdowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 12 2.00
58. Olaf Derliński MKK Basket Koszalin 6 12 2.00
59. Filip Laryś MKKS Żak Koszalin 5 12 2.40
60. Marcin Pawłowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 11 1.83
61. Kacper Żur KS Spójnia Stargard 5 9 1.80
62. Piotr Widz MKK Basket Koszalin 6 8 1.33
63. Kornel Grzegorczyk MKK Basket Koszalin 6 7 1.17
64. Alan Włudarski KS Spójnia Stargard 5 7 1.40
65. Jakub Wojtczak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 6 1.00
66. Oliwier Kuśmierczyk MKK Basket Koszalin 6 6 1.00
67. Mateusz Słomiński KS Spójnia Stargard 4 6 1.50
68. Jonasz Mojski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 6 1.00
69. Jakub Grochulski MKK Basket Koszalin 6 4 0.67
70. Szymon Szejbach MKK Basket Koszalin 4 3 0.75
71. Marcin Lewandowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 2 0.50
72. Alan Bartoszko UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 2 0.50
73. Mateusz Bryła KS Spójnia Stargard 4 2 0.50
74. Maksymilian Lewandowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 2 0.67
75. Bartosz Uciechowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 2 0.33
76. Mateusz Michalkiewicz KS Spójnia Stargard 3 0 0.00
77. Konrad Murdza MKK Basket Koszalin 3 0 0.00
78. Kacper Droździel MKKS Żak Koszalin 4 0 0.00