1. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
96 |
6.00 |
111 |
6.94 |
86.5 |
2. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
82 |
4.56 |
98 |
5.44 |
83.7 |
3. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
16 |
71 |
4.44 |
93 |
5.81 |
76.3 |
4. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
83 |
7.55 |
80.7 |
5. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
55 |
3.44 |
62 |
3.88 |
88.7 |
6. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
52 |
4.33 |
68 |
5.67 |
76.5 |
7. |
Natalia Popiół
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
52 |
3.71 |
69 |
4.93 |
75.4 |
8. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
71 |
4.44 |
70.4 |
9. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
71 |
3.94 |
66.2 |
10. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
70 |
3.89 |
67.1 |
11. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
59 |
3.47 |
78 |
12. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
46 |
2.56 |
67 |
3.72 |
68.7 |
13. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
18 |
45 |
2.50 |
59 |
3.28 |
76.3 |
14. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
61 |
4.36 |
72.1 |
15. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
42 |
2.63 |
56 |
3.50 |
75 |
16. |
Zuzanna Ciecierska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
63 |
5.73 |
66.7 |
17. |
Uliana Datsko
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
46 |
3.54 |
89.1 |
18. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
49 |
4.08 |
81.6 |
19. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
58 |
4.14 |
69 |
20. |
Weronika Telenga
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
60 |
4.29 |
66.7 |
21. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
52 |
2.89 |
75 |
22. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
61 |
2.77 |
63.9 |
23. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
58 |
3.41 |
65.5 |
24. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
43 |
2.69 |
86 |
25. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
44 |
2.44 |
84.1 |
26. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
49 |
3.06 |
75.5 |
27. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
47 |
2.61 |
78.7 |
28. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
48 |
3.00 |
75 |
29. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
49 |
4.45 |
73.5 |
30. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
52 |
3.71 |
69.2 |
31. |
Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
46 |
2.71 |
76.1 |
32. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
35 |
1.40 |
58 |
2.32 |
60.3 |
33. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
55 |
4.58 |
61.8 |
34. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
MUKS Poznań |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
54 |
3.38 |
63 |
35. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
38 |
2.38 |
86.8 |
36. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
51 |
3.92 |
64.7 |
37. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
47 |
3.92 |
70.2 |
38. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
48 |
4.36 |
68.8 |
39. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
41 |
2.73 |
78 |
40. |
Natalia Bucyk
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
41 |
2.56 |
75.6 |
41. |
Alicja Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
45 |
3.46 |
68.9 |
42. |
Anna Krawiec
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
44 |
4.00 |
70.5 |
43. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
36 |
2.40 |
86.1 |
44. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
38 |
2.38 |
78.9 |
45. |
Weronika Preihs
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
45 |
2.81 |
64.4 |
46. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
44 |
2.75 |
61.4 |
47. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
36 |
2.40 |
75 |
48. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
35 |
3.50 |
74.3 |
49. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
40 |
2.50 |
65 |
50. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
41 |
3.73 |
58.5 |
51. |
Karina Gzinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
33 |
2.54 |
69.7 |
52. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
37 |
2.47 |
59.5 |
53. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
36 |
2.77 |
58.3 |
54. |
Karolina Ułan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
45 |
3.75 |
46.7 |
55. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
35 |
2.50 |
54.3 |
56. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
32 |
2.00 |
53.1 |