ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia Wojtysiak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 175 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Olga Kisielewska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 136 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Laura Maciuszek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Małgorzata Matuszczak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 105 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Anastazja Kuszwara | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 74 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Gabriela Flaszak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Wiktoria Świątek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Aleksandra Wasielak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 64 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Julia Zając | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Lena Skowronek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Lena Dusza | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Gabriela Witek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 49 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Nikola Sznura | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Zofia Cieślicka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Patrycja Opiła | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Laura Krzyżańska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Oliwia Pawłowska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Gabriela Nagięć | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Patrycja Buszewska | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Pola Bącalska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Antonina Maj | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Lena Niedźwiecka | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Marta Marciniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Julia Robakowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maja Chmielecka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Antonina Kuchcińska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Anna Jeż | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Antonina Sikora | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Maja Dębowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Julia Namysłowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Julia Wiertelak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Gabriela Gajda | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Natalia Stefaniak | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Hanna Balcer | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Maria Frąckowiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Julia Makosz | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Wiktoria Lemańska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Maja Staszak | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Zofia Wołowicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Maja Siejak | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Wiktoria Garstka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Olga Fabjańska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Anna Otulakowska | UKS Krzesiny | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Lena Walęcka | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Julia Molenda | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Zofia Wasielewska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Bogna Mikołajczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Alicja Kobylińska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wiktoria Dudzińska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Julia Łacek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Nadia Wojnowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Sandra Napierała | MKS MOS KONIN | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Julia Konwisarz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Lena Gulczyńska | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Julia Kozicka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Nikola Pawłowska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Martyna Kaczmarek | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Antonina Studzińska | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Amelia Chwiłkowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Amelia Szajek | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Zuzanna Mosińska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Julia Grzebiela | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maria Wróbel | MKS MOS KONIN | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Joanna Kaszkowiak | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Maria Pomorska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Zuzanna Drajer | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Milena Samorzewska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Iga Stawik | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Olga Krzysztoń | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Klaudia Ignaczak | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Patrycja Matecka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Klaudia Nowak | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Marta Pilecka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Kinga Andrzejczak | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Weronika Nazarek | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Anna Wróblewska | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Zuzanna Kozłowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Maja Szulmińska | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Lilianna Nawrot | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Natalia Kantarowska | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Łucja Lisiak | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Weronika Dudzińska | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Emilia Najgeburska | UKS Krzesiny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Nina Pustkowiak | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Gabriela Hernas | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Jessica Wojnar | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Aleksandra Greberska | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Nikola Romańska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Nikola Wasilew | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Kinga Gałecka | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Nelly Derrien | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Justyna Nowak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Hanna Macudzińska | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Wiktoria Wróbel | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Agata Gadacz | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Gabriela Gulczyńska | MKS MOS KONIN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Zuzanna Frątczak | MKS MOS KONIN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Romaniszyn | MKS MOS KONIN | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Amelia Grąziel | MKS MOS KONIN | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Nadia Golczyk | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |