Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adam Prokopczuk UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 118 39.33
2. Alan Najder UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 80 20.00
3. Artur Intek UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 41 20.50
4. Filip Jezierski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 32 16.00
5. Oliwier Gorący UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 29 14.50
6. Paweł Małyszka UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 27 13.50
7. Wojciech Witczak UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 26 13.00
8. Igor Jakubowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 25 25.00
9. Mikołaj Markiewicz MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 23 11.50
10. Filip Rybacki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 23 11.50
11. Filip Fuhrmann UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 23 5.75
12. Borys Nowak BC Obra Kościan 2 22 11.00
13. Wojciech Pietrzak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 22 22.00
14. Mateusz Florczak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 20 10.00
15. Michał Kaczmarek MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 1 20 20.00
16. Wiktor Kowalczyk UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 20 10.00
17. Marcel Borowiak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 19 19.00
18. Sebastian Marciniak BC Obra Kościan 1 18 18.00
19. Dawid Gawełek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 17 5.67
20. Jakub Botuliński BC Obra Kościan 2 16 8.00
21. Tymoteusz Murcha BC Obra Kościan 2 16 8.00
22. Jakub Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 16 16.00
23. Jakub Kukliński ENEA Basket Piła 1 15 15.00
24. Sasza Motylski BC Obra Kościan 1 14 14.00
25. Szymon Sałapatek BC Obra Kościan 2 14 7.00
26. Bartosz Janowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 13 13.00
27. Stanisław Czyżyk MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 13 6.50
28. Oskar Szorsz BC Obra Kościan 2 12 6.00
29. Wiktor Kusik UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 12 6.00
30. Adam Drozdowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 11 5.50
31. Wojciech Kalinowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 11 11.00
32. Mikołaj Pankowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 11 5.50
33. Jan Jakubowicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 10 10.00
34. Marcel Maroszek BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 10 10.00
35. Jan Rajewski BC Obra Kościan 2 9 4.50
36. Maciej Kowalski UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 9 4.50
37. Antoni Krasnowski UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 9 4.50
38. Karol Korytowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 8 8.00
39. Wojciech Wasiak BC Obra Kościan 1 8 8.00
40. Franciszek Marcinkowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 8 8.00
41. Adam Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 7 7.00
42. Antoni Błaszyk UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 7 3.50
43. Jan Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 7 7.00
44. Artur Mielnik BC Obra Kościan 2 7 3.50
45. Kacper Meller MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 7 3.50
46. Szymon Koch G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 7 7.00
47. Bartosz Czekalski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 6 3.00
48. Wojciech Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 6 6.00
49. Franciszek Kowalik BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 6 3.00
50. Karol Sobczyński UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 6 3.00
51. Tomasz Pawlicki BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 6 3.00
52. Alan Krakowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 1 6 6.00
53. Andrzej Prokopczuk UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 5 1.67
54. Karol Kowalewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 5 2.50
55. Jakub Pacholak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 5 1.67
56. Mateusz Flieger Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 5 5.00
57. Jacek Kostański MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 5 2.50
58. Tytus Jackowiak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 4 4.00
59. Wojciech Lubik UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 4 2.00
60. Ryszard Guzenda G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 4 4.00
61. Alan Dukat ENEA Basket Piła 1 4 4.00
62. Krzysztof Zając Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 4 4.00
63. Jan Kułton BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 4 2.00
64. Przemysław Kowalski ENEA Basket Piła 1 4 4.00
65. Kacper Kinal BC Obra Kościan 2 3 1.50
66. Łukasz Borkowski ENEA Basket Piła 1 3 3.00
67. Maciej Sadowski BC Obra Kościan 1 3 3.00
68. Kacper Niewiadomski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 3 1.00
69. Maksymilian Rakowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 3 3.00
70. Borys Świadek G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 2 2.00
71. Ignacy Dolny MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 2 1.00
72. Franciszek Wachowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 2 2.00
73. Tobiasz Śmigielski UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 1 2 2.00
74. Ignacy Chrapicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 2 2.00
75. Antoni Cegliński UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 1 2 2.00
76. Maksymilian Szczypkowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
77. Jan Bartkowiak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 2 0.67
78. Igor Kołodziej UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 2 0.50
79. Dominik Dworczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 2 2.00
80. Dawid Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 2 1.00
81. Ivo Sawala UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 2 1.00
82. Milan Olejniczak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
83. Wojciech Haryjan UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 2 1.00
84. Antoni Święch MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 2 1.00
85. Magdalena Grzelak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 2 2.00
86. Kacper Semkło UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 2 0.50
87. Adam Sforek BC Obra Kościan 1 2 2.00
88. Dominik Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
89. Ksawery Urbaniak BC Obra Kościan 1 2 2.00
90. Hubert Bacik SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 2 2.00
91. Jakub Bartkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 1 1.00
92. Michał Kulesza G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 0 0.00
93. Michał Taczała SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
94. Filip Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
95. Franciszek Lubik UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 2 0 0.00
96. Natasza Stańko SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
97. Gabriel Smoczyk ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
98. Wiktor Jednorowicz UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
99. Adam Ajchler UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 0 0.00
100. Aleksandra Jurdzińska SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
101. Inwan Werhun ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
102. Konrad Błażejczyk BC Obra Kościan 1 0 0.00
103. Wiktor Uniatowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 1 0 0.00
104. Jan Skrzypczak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 0 0.00
105. Jakub Oziewicz SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
106. Bruno Krawczyński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 2 0 0.00
107. Julian Marcinkowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
108. Michał Dąbrowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
109. Lena Norsesowicz SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
110. Tymoteusz Luch ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
111. Damian Wicenty UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 0 0.00
112. Franciszek Zielonka BC Obra Kościan 1 0 0.00
113. Kamil Buszkiewicz G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 0 0.00
114. Antoni Sikora G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 0 0.00
115. Wiktor Skutnik ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
116. Jan Sroka UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 0 0.00
117. Wiktor Grzybowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 0 0.00
118. Szymon Mułkowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
119. Patryk Nawrot UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 0 0.00
120. Aleks Szostak ENEA Basket Piła 1 0 0.00
121. Maciej Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 1 0 0.00
122. Lena Koszyca SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 1 0 0.00
123. Jan Siemianów BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
124. Stanisław Piątek BC Obra Kościan 1 0 0.00